< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
701 | Nokian Torpedo (563) | +1:08:11 | Camilla Lentonen | 28:29 | ||
702 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608) | +1:08:11 | Raija-Liisa Hakala | 40:48 | ||
703 | Tullinge SK 4 (1203) | +1:08:11 | Kristin Berg | 26:15 | ||
704 | Pihkaniskat 3 (942) | +1:08:13 | Jaana Eronen | 32:13 | ||
705 | OK77 6 (654) | +1:08:13 | Jenny Ray | 31:22 | ||
706 | Team RANE (399) | +1:08:15 | Riikka Lehtonen | 24:44 | ||
707 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +1:08:16 | Holopainen Lone-Maria | 38:51 | ||
708 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1495) | +1:08:16 | Kukkonen Katrina | 24:29 | ||
709 | Oulunsalon Vasama (583) | +1:08:17 | Maarit Leskelä | 23:04 | ||
710 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (502) | +1:08:18 | Alla Sviatkina | 27:14 | ||
711 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (736) | +1:08:18 | Riikka Koskinen | 25:58 | ||
712 | Kangasala SK 6 (512) | +1:08:18 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 36:16 | ||
713 | Haukiputaan Heitto (652) | +1:08:18 | Suvi Päkkilä | 26:13 | ||
714 | Nord West 5 (636) | +1:08:19 | POLINA PODOZEROVA | 26:57 | ||
715 | OLG Basel (1159) | +1:08:19 | Victor Frederix | 24:37 | ||
716 | OK77 4 (352) | +1:08:20 | Annika von Schoultz | 22:36 | ||
717 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (493) | +1:08:20 | Mette Palokangas | 25:33 | ||
718 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (466) | +1:08:20 | Kristina Ece | 30:35 | ||
719 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (705) | +1:08:20 | Kirsi Vaaralahti | 25:23 | ||
720 | OK Raseborg 3 (790) | +1:08:21 | Pia Westerberg | 27:59 | ||
721 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (724) | +1:08:21 | Noora Hirvikallio | 25:41 | ||
722 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (681) | +1:08:21 | Mia Nokso | 26:45 | ||
723 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511) | +1:08:22 | Päivi Reiman | 28:19 | ||
724 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (518) | +1:08:22 | Kirsi Vuomajoki | 27:02 | ||
725 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757) | +1:08:22 | Helena Kattelus | 27:23 | ||
726 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (423) | +1:08:22 | Salla Pajula | 21:39 | ||
727 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114) | +1:08:23 | Auli Hirvonen | 23:00 | ||
728 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435) | +1:08:23 | Mari Kauppinen | 28:08 | ||
729 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (1249) | +1:08:24 | Hanna Samposalo | 26:52 | ||
730 | SK Uusi 4 (1353) | +1:08:24 | Aino Lampinen | 21:43 | ||
731 | Siikaisten Sisu (403) | +1:08:25 | Eveliina Vehkala | 29:59 | ||
732 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (491) | +1:08:25 | Leena Kauranen | 21:26 | ||
733 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (528) | +1:08:25 | Maija Vilkkilä | 28:48 | ||
734 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (465) | +1:08:25 | Henna Rautamaa | 24:10 | ||
735 | Lapin Sudet (363) | +1:08:26 | Eija Salmela | 22:19 | ||
736 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1615) | +1:08:27 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 31:03 | ||
737 | IF Brahe 2 (514) | +1:08:27 | Cecilia Stubb | 32:04 | ||
738 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1099) | +1:08:27 | Ronja Hartimo | 31:55 | ||
739 | Modum OL 2 (1277) | +1:08:27 | Ingeborg Öderud | 21:08 | ||
740 | IL Tyrving 4 (541) | +1:08:28 | Inger A Tiltnes | 23:43 | ||
741 | Pihkaniskat 4 (436) | +1:08:28 | Johanna Luoma | 25:26 | ||
742 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (910) | +1:08:28 | Anna Punkkinen | 21:37 | ||
743 | Liperin Taimi (946) | +1:08:28 | Maija Lipsanen | 26:11 | ||
744 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909) | +1:08:29 | Minna Lehtola | 24:48 | ||
745 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1365) | +1:08:29 | Katri Mäkinen | 23:23 | ||
746 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259) | +1:08:29 | Outi Porkka | 21:51 | ||
747 | IK Auseklis 3 (772) | +1:08:30 | Inese Purgaile | 24:44 | ||
748 | O-girls 2 (448) | +1:08:30 | Maria Yurchuk | 19:46 | ||
749 | Vyborg-orientir (204) | +1:08:30 | MARIIA BULYGA | 27:27 | ||
750 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1410) | +1:08:31 | Laura Kittelä | 25:50 | ||
751 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661) | +1:08:31 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 21:40 | ||
752 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (505) | +1:08:32 | Jonna Forsman | 21:06 | ||
753 | Suunta Jurva (706) | +1:08:33 | Minerva Kamila | 28:55 | ||
754 | Nummelan Salamat (483) | +1:08:33 | Saara Leppihalme | 25:27 | ||
755 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (413) | +1:08:33 | Anni Nuuttila | 22:20 | ||
756 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (802) | +1:08:33 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 22:04 | ||
757 | Skrinnarit (1054) | +1:08:36 | Kaisa Mäkelä | 27:53 | ||
758 | Pargas IF 5 (1278) | +1:08:37 | Julia Rask | 21:10 | ||
759 | OLV Hindelbank (784) | +1:08:38 | Cornelia Coolen | 21:10 | ||
760 | Ringerike OL 2 (1169) | +1:08:38 | Marion Amundsen | 25:09 | ||
761 | Anttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282) | +1:08:38 | Hanna Pitkänen | 23:48 | ||
762 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (1193) | +1:08:39 | Sara Sorri | 19:20 | ||
763 | KeKi (1488) | +1:08:39 | Katriina Valta | 27:48 | ||
764 | Hihhulit (623) | +1:08:40 | Katja Hennier | 53:45 | ||
765 | OK Kapa 2 (362) | +1:08:41 | Liga Blanka | 35:56 | ||
766 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (813) | +1:08:41 | Tuuli Haapio | 22:40 | ||
767 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143) | +1:08:41 | Oda Furuholmen | 30:13 | ||
768 | MaastoMahti ry (1422) | +1:08:43 | Anne Heimonen | 30:13 | ||
769 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (417) | +1:08:44 | Tiia Impiö | 22:10 | ||
770 | Espoon Akilles 6 (496) | +1:08:44 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 22:30 | ||
771 | Maksimaiset (1465) | +1:08:45 | Lea Martikainen | 22:13 | ||
772 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (370) | +1:08:45 | Teija Varis | 22:09 | ||
773 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (766) | +1:08:46 | Riikka Toppila | 22:04 | ||
774 | Sunistajat (644) | +1:08:46 | Tuula Suni | 21:48 | ||
775 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (857) | +1:08:47 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 25:50 | ||
776 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372) | +1:08:48 | Aino Ristimäki | 19:03 | ||
777 | OZONS OK 2 (882) | +1:08:48 | Inguna Kupca | 26:30 | ||
778 | PPerijättäret (1437) | +1:08:48 | Anna Lassila | 20:08 | ||
779 | IK Auseklis 4 (635) | +1:08:49 | Alise Zagorska | 16:16 | ||
780 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1194) | +1:08:50 | Heli Jalava | 26:00 | ||
781 | Alahärmän Kisa (710) | +1:08:50 | Kirsi Ruotsala | 22:03 | ||
782 | Laihian Luja 2 (342) | +1:08:50 | Pauliina Perttu | 23:00 | ||
783 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912) | +1:08:51 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 17:56 | ||
784 | Hirvensalon Heitto (619) | +1:08:51 | Hely Salmenoja | 17:33 | ||
785 | RaKiNa (468) | +1:08:51 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 18:28 | ||
786 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (695) | +1:08:51 | Nina Hannuksela | 19:39 | ||
787 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835) | +1:08:52 | Teija Sorvari | 22:08 | ||
788 | Turku Multisport (455) | +1:08:52 | Tiina Lamppu | 18:37 | ||
789 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (693) | +1:08:53 | Kaija Rantoja | 15:33 | ||
790 | B-Tiimi (460) | +1:08:53 | Veera Sääski | 20:30 | ||
791 | OK Botnia 3 (697) | +1:08:53 | Lena Tast-Emet | 24:19 | ||
792 | OK TON 2 (957) | +1:08:54 | Merike Mändsoo | 24:50 | ||
793 | Kompassikimmat (1592) | +1:08:54 | Hanna Kannisto | 18:43 | ||
794 | Lynx 6 (718) | +1:08:56 | Hanna Sillanpää | 19:34 | ||
795 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587) | +1:08:57 | Emilia Heikura | 18:04 | ||
796 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204) | +1:08:59 | Irma Laakkio | 21:40 | ||
797 | Gotlands OF 2 (1200) | +1:09:02 | Ann-Marie Karlsson | 18:36 | ||
798 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (725) | +1:09:14 | Siri Liukkala | 21:21 | ||
799 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (596) | +1:09:20 | karoliina Karhilahti | 17:59 | ||
800 | Mustalammen Pallo (1003) | +1:09:22 | Silla Saalasti | 22:54 | ||
801 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956) | +1:09:26 | Mirjami Uusihonko | 26:21 | ||
802 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (959) | +1:09:36 | Anne-Berit Rasmussen | 22:04 | ||
803 | OK West (467) | +1:09:38 | Ragne Reiman | 17:24 | ||
804 | OK Trian 6 (922) | +1:09:39 | Niina Liitiäinen | 24:26 | ||
805 | Team SnowFlakes (1524) | +1:09:40 | Aino Sihvola | 19:07 | ||
806 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (658) | +1:09:41 | Kirsti Salmi | 18:26 | ||
807 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774) | +1:09:41 | Anu Liljeström | 25:29 | ||
808 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (524) | +1:09:41 | Elisa Tuomisto | 14:41 | ||
809 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647) | +1:09:42 | Hanna Alvoittu | 18:48 | ||
810 | OK77 8 (1224) | +1:09:43 | Karin Mårtenson | 22:54 | ||
811 | OK Österåker (793) | +1:09:46 | Jeanette Jonsson | 26:34 | ||
812 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (539) | +1:09:49 | Johanna Jokinen | 14:24 | ||
813 | Tunkiomadot (1609) | +1:09:52 | Sandra Tötterman | 27:15 | ||
814 | Tyäret (1566) | +1:10:00 | Mari Puhakka | 23:54 | ||
815 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1001) | +1:10:04 | Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen | 21:17 | ||
816 | Nastolan Terä 2 (976) | +1:10:04 | Leeni Relander | 19:26 | ||
817 | Team HLU (1527) | +1:10:08 | Kirre Palmi | 18:35 | ||
818 | Tampereen Yritys (558) | +1:10:12 | Liina Laitamäki | 16:28 | ||
819 | IFK Kiruna (1101) | +1:10:18 | Åsa Partapuoli | 18:07 | ||
820 | Perhon Kiri 2 (883) | +1:10:31 | Marianne Ukskoski | 21:45 | ||
821 | IF Åland (551) | +1:10:50 | Mathilda Linde | 23:10 | ||
822 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (865) | +1:11:00 | Tuula Törhönen | 23:05 | ||
823 | HEHKU (532) | +1:11:08 | Sanna Maronen | 30:30 | ||
824 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (776) | +1:11:11 | SIRPA KOLEHMAINEN-MAATTINEN | 23:27 | ||
825 | Kuhmon Peurat (427) | +1:11:16 | Liisa Marjeta | 21:48 | ||
826 | Tarpian Suunta (414) | +1:11:24 | Tarja Soini | 19:16 | ||
827 | OK Botnia 2 (360) | +1:11:31 | Carina Rönnvall-Berg | 23:44 | ||
828 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1381) | +1:11:33 | Terhi Lehtinen | 23:56 | ||
829 | TYKS Orto (1613) | +1:11:34 | Elina Ekman | 25:06 | ||
830 | Täsmis-Team (517) | +1:11:35 | Tuula Koljonen | 25:03 | ||
831 | Munuaiset Menossa (1451) | +1:11:37 | Piia Moisio | 22:46 | ||
832 | Kaakon Rasti (877) | +1:11:41 | Satu Lanki | 20:22 | ||
833 | Pilkut (1017) | +1:11:53 | Annariina Jyvälahti | 22:46 | ||
834 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356) | +1:12:02 | Henna Virkkala | 17:35 | ||
835 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (650) | +1:12:07 | Sanni Tenho | 21:06 | ||
836 | OK Torfinn (1027) | +1:12:07 | Jessica Karlsson | 24:47 | ||
837 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1237) | +1:12:07 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 24:18 | ||
838 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (486) | +1:12:21 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 16:18 | ||
839 | Mulon Mantat (737) | +1:12:24 | Anu Nissinen | 17:38 | ||
840 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (685) | +1:12:26 | Kati Aalto | 16:33 | ||
841 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (765) | +1:12:26 | Arja Saari | 25:31 | ||
842 | OK Saldus 2 (574) | +1:12:29 | Evija Miezite | 15:23 | ||
843 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (804) | +1:12:37 | Piia Haataja | 16:38 | ||
844 | SK Saue Tammed (319) | +1:12:40 | Marlen-Veronika Valgma | 28:11 | ||
845 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679) | +1:12:42 | Miia Istolahti | 16:40 | ||
846 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1332) | +1:12:43 | Kaisa Palokangas | 21:17 | ||
847 | Espoon Akilles 4 (866) | +1:12:45 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 17:02 | ||
848 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (844) | +1:12:46 | Mari Niemi | 17:56 | ||
849 | Modum OL 3 (1299) | +1:12:47 | Thea Martinsen | 20:54 | ||
850 | Kässäkerho (977) | +1:12:48 | Kati Tontti-Poutiainen | 22:05 | ||
851 | Suunta 112 (657) | +1:12:51 | Tuulikki Asmundela | 21:48 | ||
852 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (690) | +1:12:51 | Tarja Liikanen | 21:35 | ||
853 | Loimaan Jankko (794) | +1:12:52 | Emmi Pohjalainen | 21:31 | ||
854 | Vakka-Rasti (561) | +1:12:53 | Peppi Vuorela | 17:06 | ||
855 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1485) | +1:12:56 | Jaana Saksa | 20:29 | ||
856 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467) | +1:12:59 | Minna Lehtisalo | 21:00 | ||
857 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262) | +1:13:00 | Viona Väisänen | 23:46 | ||
858 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360) | +1:13:00 | Hanna Kerttula | 24:45 | ||
859 | Olavin Rasti 3 (624) | +1:13:01 | Iida Hämäläinen | 17:27 | ||
860 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (349) | +1:13:05 | Anu Vesisenaho | 17:53 | ||
861 | Kyröön kiiturit (1388) | +1:13:07 | Juulia Rinta | 18:09 | ||
862 | IK Falken 2 (529) | +1:13:12 | Louise Björklund | 18:49 | ||
863 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1314) | +1:13:21 | Sanna Pohjanpaju | 21:27 | ||
864 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (522) | +1:13:22 | Suvi Jokipii | 20:06 | ||
865 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795) | +1:13:25 | Emma Stenbacka | 23:29 | ||
866 | Freeport Cobalt (806) | +1:13:27 | Sirpa Saastamoinen | 29:02 | ||
867 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329) | +1:13:30 | Enni Jarvala | 18:51 | ||
868 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (552) | +1:13:44 | Mari Simonen | 22:15 | ||
869 | MS Parma 8 (1281) | +1:13:47 | Hanna Laavainen | 20:05 | ||
870 | Espoon Akilles 9 (580) | +1:13:48 | Mervi Savolainen | 22:24 | ||
871 | Askolan Urheilijat (928) | +1:13:56 | Mari Pitkänen | 23:11 | ||
872 | OK Södertörn 4 (1632) | +1:13:59 | Sara Thörn | 21:22 | ||
873 | Hallittu Kaaos (1445) | +1:14:05 | Niina Gråsten | 23:23 | ||
874 | Rastiketut 3 (846) | +1:14:13 | Sirpa Leinonen | 19:21 | ||
875 | Miss Piggyt (1483) | +1:14:18 | Outi Toivonen | 19:27 | ||
876 | HNR Suunnistus (1061) | +1:14:27 | Katariina Peltonen | 22:20 | ||
877 | B-Tiimi 2 (1446) | +1:14:28 | Pia Harjola | 22:13 | ||
878 | Gimmewife Multisport (1377) | +1:14:33 | Kaarina Keinänen | 19:01 | ||
879 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (789) | +1:14:34 | Maiju Kainlauri | 23:38 | ||
880 | Pässin pökkimät (665) | +1:14:36 | Riitta Nissi | 18:20 | ||
881 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564) | +1:14:41 | Tiina Kuusholma | 19:47 | ||
882 | Team Vararavinto (929) | +1:14:42 | Alena Ryda | 24:32 | ||
883 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1221) | +1:14:42 | Heidi Valkolehto | 22:37 | ||
884 | Kuumat kissat (1470) | +1:14:45 | Sanni Mustonen | 19:11 | ||
885 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1618) | +1:14:51 | Rauhalahti Pia | 18:38 | ||
886 | Teuvan Rivakka (638) | +1:14:52 | Päivi Rintala | 18:59 | ||
887 | Team Hame (1564) | +1:14:55 | Elina Mattila | 19:48 | ||
888 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (639) | +1:14:56 | Tara Lammi | 17:20 | ||
889 | Täysillä metsään (891) | +1:15:08 | Arja Suurnäkki | 22:46 | ||
890 | Koovee 7 (594) | +1:15:14 | Maiju Huttunen | 20:08 | ||
891 | Koovee 8 (986) | +1:15:15 | Heli Annila | 22:22 | ||
892 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (691) | +1:15:17 | Pauliina Salo | 23:34 | ||
893 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1603) | +1:15:19 | Anne Onnela | 27:51 | ||
894 | OK77 5 (868) | +1:15:20 | Saila Korento | 17:41 | ||
895 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (642) | +1:15:22 | Salla Valpola | 28:46 | ||
896 | Skogslöparna 2 (1342) | +1:15:28 | Katarina Axenström-Kvick | 21:21 | ||
897 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (651) | +1:15:31 | Laura Mykkänen | 20:59 | ||
898 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (680) | +1:15:34 | Sanna Koivumäki | 25:38 | ||
899 | Gustavsbergs OK (897) | +1:15:34 | Gabriella Frisk | 24:11 | ||
900 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1297) | +1:15:34 | Joanne Anana-Saranen | 19:59 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |