< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +2:25:10 | Håvard Skriubakken | 21:33 | ||
302 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +2:25:11 | Toni Rinta | 16:18 | ||
303 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +2:25:21 | Arild Hegreberg | 15:15 | ||
304 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +2:25:35 | Erik Kesti | 17:40 | ||
305 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:25:45 | Joonas Hirvi | 13:47 | ||
306 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +2:25:56 | Jaakko Helve | 19:03 | ||
307 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:26:02 | Andrea Svensson | 14:14 | ||
308 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +2:26:07 | Tero Kähtävä | 14:18 | ||
309 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +2:26:16 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 16:30 | ||
310 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +2:26:54 | Satu Linnaranta | 16:28 | ||
311 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +2:27:09 | Tobias Sterchi | 13:30 | ||
312 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:28:14 | Peter Mohn | 14:14 | ||
313 | Koovee 5 (308) | +2:28:32 | Petri Annila | 14:47 | ||
314 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +2:28:34 | Leon Spiller | 16:11 | ||
315 | Rastiseiska (356) | +2:28:51 | Miikka Korhonen | 20:45 | ||
316 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +2:29:27 | Risto Ruohola | 19:22 | ||
317 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +2:29:32 | Patric de Boussard | 15:31 | ||
318 | Takas OK (350) | +2:29:58 | Paulius Saulenas | 13:02 | ||
319 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +2:30:03 | Peter Rosn | 16:06 | ||
320 | Närpes OK (565) | +2:30:50 | Anders Weckström | 15:18 | ||
321 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +2:31:00 | Juha-Matti Inget | 15:28 | ||
322 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +2:31:12 | Ilkka Ruokola | 16:50 | ||
323 | SK Mercury (605) | +2:31:35 | Marti Kaljuve | 17:04 | ||
324 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +2:31:41 | Lars Gerhardsson | 17:23 | ||
325 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +2:32:01 | Aigars Varna | 16:40 | ||
326 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +2:32:57 | Heikki Karjalainen | 21:43 | ||
327 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +2:33:00 | Gustav Melander | 18:22 | ||
328 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +2:33:01 | Thomas Persson | 14:19 | ||
329 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +2:33:14 | Juho Kangas | 14:50 | ||
330 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +2:33:46 | Mikko Fäldt | 16:42 | ||
331 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +2:33:54 | Mikko Nurmi | 17:03 | ||
332 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +2:33:54 | Eero Liimatainen | 15:51 | ||
333 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:34:08 | Mika Tervala | 14:16 | ||
334 | Laihian Luja (276) | +2:34:29 | Matti Laasanen | 13:19 | ||
335 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:34:33 | Tero Viik | 17:03 | ||
336 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +2:34:52 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 19:31 | ||
337 | OK Botnia (278) | +2:35:30 | Dan Snåre | 19:54 | ||
338 | Enga (227) | +2:35:33 | Rolf Vestre | 13:28 | ||
339 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +2:35:34 | Anton Hamppu | 16:07 | ||
340 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +2:35:35 | Jukka Jarva | 16:43 | ||
341 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +2:35:36 | Erik Hållström | 15:44 | ||
342 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +2:35:43 | Luc Iseli | 14:50 | ||
343 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +2:35:56 | Per-Ola Ulseth | 15:45 | ||
344 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +2:35:59 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 16:16 | ||
345 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:36:35 | Markus Rene Pae | 14:10 | ||
346 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +2:36:50 | Janne Vasenius | 16:52 | ||
347 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +2:37:39 | Kalle Martikainen | 15:49 | ||
348 | GNEIST (360) | +2:37:43 | Tom Öyvind Johannessen | 16:14 | ||
349 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +2:37:55 | Sanya Luchina | 17:58 | ||
350 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +2:38:19 | Jussi Pakari | 16:30 | ||
351 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +2:39:10 | Simon Svahn | 19:37 | ||
352 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +2:39:13 | Casper Fingerroos | 17:33 | ||
353 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +2:40:06 | Eero Koskivirta | 20:17 | ||
354 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +2:40:40 | Mikael Utter | 18:47 | ||
355 | OK Terjärv (292) | +2:40:46 | August Högnabba | 14:57 | ||
356 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +2:40:57 | Bengt Norrman | 16:07 | ||
357 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +2:41:06 | Fredrik Larsen | 16:18 | ||
358 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +2:41:07 | Pentti Shnoro | 17:24 | ||
359 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +2:41:10 | Ville Forsström | 15:09 | ||
360 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +2:41:10 | Marko Kämäräinen | 16:51 | ||
361 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +2:41:12 | Anders Atterbrand | 16:13 | ||
362 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +2:41:35 | Aapo Pasanen | 17:17 | ||
363 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +2:41:44 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | 17:15 | ||
364 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +2:41:50 | Vieds Lusa | 15:00 | ||
365 | Haninge SOK (233) | +2:41:56 | Jakob Gadefors Nau | 14:52 | ||
366 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +2:42:29 | Sami Karvonen | 16:44 | ||
367 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +2:42:32 | Endre Wigaard | 31:42 | ||
368 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +2:43:00 | Pihla Otsamo | 15:59 | ||
369 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +2:43:08 | Teemu Kerkola | 15:06 | ||
370 | Omega 2 (294) | +2:43:10 | Artem Tikhonov | 14:52 | ||
371 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +2:43:11 | Egons Solmanis | 16:32 | ||
372 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +2:43:19 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 19:11 | ||
373 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +2:43:38 | Kristian Fredrik Thomassen | 18:55 | ||
374 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +2:43:44 | Taito Jeskanen | 15:47 | ||
375 | IF Rigor (1242) | +2:43:46 | Niklas Floren | 16:23 | ||
376 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +2:44:30 | Henrik Björk | 15:59 | ||
377 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +2:44:33 | Henri Taanila | 14:31 | ||
378 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +2:44:41 | Juho Määttä | 15:15 | ||
379 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +2:44:54 | Kari Hakuli | 20:18 | ||
380 | Emit (321) | +2:44:58 | Mika Kulmala | 16:59 | ||
381 | OK Enen (1102) | +2:45:10 | Adlerteg Camilla | 17:01 | ||
382 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +2:45:25 | Jarmo Peltola | 23:42 | ||
383 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +2:45:31 | Mikko Truhponen | 15:36 | ||
384 | Downtown 65 (355) | +2:45:40 | Janne Nurmi | 18:49 | ||
385 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +2:45:43 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 17:51 | ||
386 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +2:45:53 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 15:40 | ||
387 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +2:46:22 | Oleg Anuchkin | 12:45 | ||
388 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +2:46:32 | Juho Saarinen | 14:55 | ||
389 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +2:46:44 | Mari Väisänen | 15:21 | ||
390 | OLV Zug (1335) | +2:47:03 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 15:41 | ||
391 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +2:47:04 | Juha Uuskoski | 16:32 | ||
392 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +2:47:08 | Vesa Takaoja | 17:03 | ||
393 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +2:47:14 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 18:18 | ||
394 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +2:47:36 | Niko Larmala | 15:23 | ||
395 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +2:47:51 | Evgenii Rogovskii | 14:43 | ||
396 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +2:47:52 | Marko Hoikka | 14:36 | ||
397 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +2:47:53 | Matt Leitch | 16:05 | ||
398 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +2:47:55 | Axel Johansson | 16:59 | ||
399 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +2:47:56 | Albin Detterfelt | 14:29 | ||
400 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +2:47:59 | Jarmo Lindroos | 15:00 | ||
401 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +2:48:07 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 22:28 | ||
402 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +2:48:13 | Markku NIkki | 17:58 | ||
403 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +2:48:14 | Jonatan Svahn | 19:04 | ||
404 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +2:48:18 | Jussi Helenius | 15:01 | ||
405 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +2:48:22 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 20:16 | ||
406 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +2:49:03 | Michael Finkenstaedt | 14:02 | ||
407 | RAE ROK (306) | +2:49:22 | Kaido Nurja | 14:35 | ||
408 | Aluksne (926) | +2:49:53 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | 17:07 | ||
409 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +2:49:55 | Jan Blandkjenn | 19:24 | ||
410 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +2:50:03 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 16:30 | ||
411 | Socca (1833) | +2:50:33 | Mikko Haara | 16:53 | ||
412 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +2:50:35 | Jukka Lehtonen | 16:10 | ||
413 | Savon Suunta (281) | +2:50:35 | Antti Järvenpää | 13:22 | ||
414 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +2:50:42 | Ilkka Vuorensyrjä | 18:14 | ||
415 | Pargas IF (314) | +2:50:50 | Alex Virtala | 14:40 | ||
416 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +2:50:52 | Emils Vainovskis | 12:28 | ||
417 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +2:50:59 | Hannu Korhonen | 16:26 | ||
418 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +2:51:08 | Turo Väätäinen | 14:16 | ||
419 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +2:51:10 | Juha Lehto | 15:39 | ||
420 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +2:52:07 | Juhani Leppälä | 19:44 | ||
421 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +2:52:22 | Vidar Strand | 18:26 | ||
422 | Nostars (301) | +2:52:26 | Kari Salonen | 14:31 | ||
423 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +2:52:26 | Nils Harald Staff | 14:38 | ||
424 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +2:52:29 | Juhani Pitkänen | 17:35 | ||
425 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +2:53:13 | Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff | 15:33 | ||
426 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +2:53:17 | Vidar Persson | 18:17 | ||
427 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +2:53:32 | Anssi Parkkinen | 21:03 | ||
428 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +2:54:03 | Tero Taulavuori | 15:26 | ||
429 | Puujalad (389) | +2:54:09 | Kaljur Timo | 17:09 | ||
430 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +2:54:19 | Antti Räsänen | 17:39 | ||
431 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +2:54:35 | Backys Rolandas | 12:15 | ||
432 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +2:54:39 | Janne Vatanen | 16:47 | ||
433 | Verdal OK (325) | +2:55:54 | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | 16:08 | ||
434 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +2:55:54 | Arne Grevskott | 21:57 | ||
435 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +2:55:58 | Markku Mänty | 13:57 | ||
436 | Team Johnny (1828) | +2:56:03 | Per Olav Andersen | 18:43 | ||
437 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +2:56:09 | Matias Rinta | 14:57 | ||
438 | Vang OL (1316) | +2:56:13 | Ole Johan Bråten | 20:26 | ||
439 | Myggans OS (1820) | +2:56:40 | Viktor Wassen | 13:34 | ||
440 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +2:56:51 | Tapio Jaatinen | 18:21 | ||
441 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +2:56:59 | Janis Ruksans | 14:10 | ||
442 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +2:57:14 | Mats Åberg | 15:13 | ||
443 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +2:57:22 | Olle Lindman | 16:44 | ||
444 | Settiäijät (551) | +2:57:27 | Hannu Lehtola | 18:55 | ||
445 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +2:57:39 | Antti Korhonen | 19:48 | ||
446 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +2:57:41 | Hongell Esa | 12:48 | ||
447 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +2:57:53 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 16:16 | ||
448 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +2:58:08 | Ismo Mehtälä | 23:09 | ||
449 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +2:58:08 | Phil Murray | 16:17 | ||
450 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +2:58:32 | Heikki Frilander | 17:37 | ||
451 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +2:58:34 | Joakim Hakala | 15:20 | ||
452 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +2:58:36 | Tuomas Tikka | 15:21 | ||
453 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +2:58:38 | Anna Reinhardt | 14:40 | ||
454 | Lynx 5 (623) | +2:58:54 | Simo Sukselainen | 14:51 | ||
455 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +2:58:56 | Katrin Müller | 15:56 | ||
456 | Mass-sport (1671) | +2:59:12 | Andrei Ivanov | 20:45 | ||
457 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +2:59:51 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 18:52 | ||
458 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +3:00:17 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 17:26 | ||
459 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +3:00:23 | Aimo Aalto | 13:35 | ||
460 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +3:00:28 | Jari Nikkinen | 15:19 | ||
461 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +3:00:38 | Salla Saarijärvi | 14:18 | ||
462 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +3:00:41 | Aki Kärkkäinen | 22:11 | ||
463 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +3:00:46 | Eeva Hakala | 14:25 | ||
464 | Nord West 3 (578) | +3:00:46 | Pavel Raev | 15:36 | ||
465 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +3:01:13 | Aurora Fossöy | 18:04 | ||
466 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +3:01:39 | Juha Mikkola | 17:56 | ||
467 | Herraseura (601) | +3:02:06 | Atte Jantunen | 18:05 | ||
468 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +3:03:35 | Markus Pajari | 15:52 | ||
469 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +3:03:47 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 16:22 | ||
470 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +3:03:47 | Erik Ruda | 15:42 | ||
471 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +3:03:50 | Aki Venäläinen | 17:52 | ||
472 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +3:03:53 | Sakari Jarva | 37:31 | ||
473 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +3:03:54 | Roger Ek | 16:09 | ||
474 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +3:03:55 | Akseli Julkunen | 15:59 | ||
475 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +3:04:00 | Lauri Tapola | 17:24 | ||
476 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +3:04:07 | Juho Peltokorpi | 16:10 | ||
477 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +3:04:14 | Boris Bauman | 16:42 | ||
478 | Ök-94 (448) | +3:05:26 | Rune Teigland | 17:11 | ||
479 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +3:05:29 | Erkki Isokoski | 16:47 | ||
480 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +3:06:16 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 17:42 | ||
481 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +3:06:25 | Ari Niskanen | 20:03 | ||
482 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +3:06:27 | Eero Ruokamo | 21:35 | ||
483 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +3:06:27 | Tuomo Nieminen | 16:51 | ||
484 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +3:06:45 | Marko Koskelainen | 14:50 | ||
485 | HelppoRasti (532) | +3:07:09 | Sampsa Kavander | 16:35 | ||
486 | MADROG (425) | +3:07:38 | Vehmaa Hannu | 16:45 | ||
487 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +3:07:46 | Paul Poopuu | 15:15 | ||
488 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +3:07:49 | Johanna Niittymäki | 16:25 | ||
489 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +3:07:53 | Antti Turkia | 23:39 | ||
490 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +3:07:53 | Teemu Laine | 17:12 | ||
491 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +3:08:01 | Timo Väyrynen | 18:00 | ||
492 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +3:08:15 | Jukka Lukkari | 14:45 | ||
493 | Murut (444) | +3:08:15 | Matleena Boström | 14:26 | ||
494 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +3:08:51 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 18:51 | ||
495 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +3:09:10 | Henrik Balague | 13:41 | ||
496 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +3:09:10 | Alexandra Voytova | 15:59 | ||
497 | IF Thor (1351) | +3:09:29 | Hugo Bäsén | 15:35 | ||
498 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +3:09:29 | Tom Steffansson | 19:13 | ||
499 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +3:09:30 | Jani Toivanen | 16:37 | ||
500 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +3:09:45 | Olavi Kanerva | 17:35 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |