< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
701 | PK Racing Team (449) | +2:42:01 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:19:11 | ||
702 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +2:42:02 | Vesa Pitkänen | 1:30:50 | ||
703 | OK TON (1091) | +2:42:06 | Rein Unt | 1:16:15 | ||
704 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +2:42:07 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:20:57 | ||
705 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +2:42:09 | Asko Senttula | 1:24:01 | ||
706 | South London Orienteers (961) | +2:42:09 | Heikki Palosuo | 2:06:30 | ||
707 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +2:42:12 | Pekka Rantila | 1:45:15 | ||
708 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +2:42:24 | Jari Turto | 1:24:26 | ||
709 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +2:42:27 | Roni Nevala | 1:27:20 | ||
710 | SK-0K (1621) | +2:42:35 | Leif Roschier | 1:56:57 | ||
711 | Rastipukit (678) | +2:42:37 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:22:51 | ||
712 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +2:42:46 | Alfred Björneröd | 1:22:30 | ||
713 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +2:42:46 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:34:40 | ||
714 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +2:42:47 | Tomi Nevalainen | 1:38:50 | ||
715 | PaVi (520) | +2:42:53 | Simon Ollus | 1:39:52 | ||
716 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +2:42:54 | Janos Mraz | 1:44:41 | ||
717 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +2:42:54 | Pekka Sorvari | 1:35:00 | ||
718 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +2:43:01 | Niko Kuikka | 1:29:45 | ||
719 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +2:43:09 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:26:23 | ||
720 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +2:43:16 | Terho Oksanen | 1:23:37 | ||
721 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +2:43:19 | Matias Järnefelt | 1:36:32 | ||
722 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +2:43:28 | Aino Soininen | 1:26:37 | ||
723 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +2:43:28 | Mikael Wikström | 1:41:26 | ||
724 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +2:43:35 | Niklas Doyle | 1:40:29 | ||
725 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +2:43:37 | Tapio Ahola | 1:27:33 | ||
726 | Navi 6 (870) | +2:43:41 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:22:01 | ||
727 | OC Toffee (416) | +2:43:59 | Samuli Ketola | 1:23:16 | ||
728 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +2:44:06 | Markku Jokela | 1:37:13 | ||
729 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +2:44:10 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 1:24:32 | ||
730 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +2:44:22 | Simone Rocca | 1:26:27 | ||
731 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +2:44:25 | Sofie Karlsson | 1:42:05 | ||
732 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +2:44:35 | Jorma Liljedahl | 1:28:47 | ||
733 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +2:44:43 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:22:37 | ||
734 | Kerkesix (1870) | +2:45:12 | Kai Lisitsin | 1:26:51 | ||
735 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +2:45:20 | Timo Kivelä | 1:29:32 | ||
736 | Team Happonen (569) | +2:45:40 | Jarmo Joronen | 1:41:49 | ||
737 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +2:45:52 | Mikko Jalli | 2:04:06 | ||
738 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +2:45:56 | Johan Karlsson | 1:13:23 | ||
739 | IF Minken (497) | +2:46:03 | Bo Österbacka | 1:42:36 | ||
740 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +2:46:22 | Jani Ekola | 1:27:03 | ||
741 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +2:46:44 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:44:19 | ||
742 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +2:46:53 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 1:05:56 | ||
743 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +2:46:59 | Öystein Melby | 2:02:54 | ||
744 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +2:46:59 | Jouni Pimiä | 1:27:05 | ||
745 | Navi 3 (538) | +2:47:02 | Eetu Nykänen | 1:08:12 | ||
746 | Koovee 6 (415) | +2:47:17 | Jarmo Maurila | 1:09:44 | ||
747 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +2:47:20 | Mikko Vapa | 1:38:45 | ||
748 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +2:47:31 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:32:49 | ||
749 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +2:47:45 | Robin Blomberg | 1:40:40 | ||
750 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +2:48:00 | Janne Hannola | 1:46:56 | ||
751 | Kanuuna (1783) | +2:48:01 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 1:31:41 | ||
752 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +2:48:04 | Kuikan samoilijat 4 | 1:25:51 | ||
753 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +2:48:10 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 1:26:27 | ||
754 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +2:48:15 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:22:27 | ||
755 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +2:48:20 | Helppolainen Teemu | 1:27:17 | ||
756 | Toiska (957) | +2:48:33 | Tuukka Grönholm | 1:41:07 | ||
757 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +2:48:46 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:32:33 | ||
758 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +2:48:48 | Ari Nenonen | 1:34:50 | ||
759 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +2:48:49 | Anu Kuosmanen | 1:48:49 | ||
760 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +2:49:01 | Esko Salminen | 1:32:00 | ||
761 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +2:49:06 | Jyri Kankkunen | 1:34:09 | ||
762 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +2:49:15 | Ralfs Eizvertins | 1:08:27 | ||
763 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +2:49:17 | Chloe Potter | 1:08:17 | ||
764 | Tibro OK (717) | +2:49:19 | Svante Andren | 1:22:36 | ||
765 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +2:49:31 | Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois | 1:31:05 | ||
766 | Interlopers (1315) | +2:49:32 | Claire Ward | 1:08:25 | ||
767 | InnOK (1069) | +2:49:38 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:13:01 | ||
768 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +2:49:39 | Joona Ikonen | 1:48:55 | ||
769 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +2:49:45 | Harri Jokela | 1:24:52 | ||
770 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +2:49:45 | Markku Huuskonen | 1:43:08 | ||
771 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +2:49:49 | Jerry Hyvönen | 1:24:39 | ||
772 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +2:50:05 | Jukka Nieminen | 1:37:57 | ||
773 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +2:50:23 | Terho Etula | 2:05:53 | ||
774 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +2:50:24 | Valtteri Halonen | 1:48:21 | ||
775 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +2:50:30 | Martin Steiner | 1:18:21 | ||
776 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +2:50:31 | Denis Potapov | 2:32:08 | ||
777 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +2:50:37 | Maria Latvala | 1:27:21 | ||
778 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +2:50:39 | Risto Oksanen | 1:23:31 | ||
779 | Aron Haka (1626) | +2:50:42 | Aino Kattilakoski | 1:15:00 | ||
780 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +2:50:56 | Henri Saari | 1:17:03 | ||
781 | Someron Esa (719) | +2:51:14 | Samuli Tuominen | 1:27:25 | ||
782 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +2:51:38 | Oskari Nihtilä | 1:13:31 | ||
783 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +2:51:46 | Oke Peltola | 1:23:10 | ||
784 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +2:51:52 | Pertti Laine | 1:24:39 | ||
785 | RaTro (969) | +2:52:01 | Timo Seppälä | 1:41:03 | ||
786 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +2:52:04 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:17:00 | ||
787 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +2:52:05 | Eero Heino | 1:35:28 | ||
788 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +2:52:10 | Oskari Koivunen | 1:22:44 | ||
789 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +2:52:17 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:13:04 | ||
790 | OK Österåker (436) | +2:52:50 | Niclas Nilsson | 1:30:12 | ||
791 | Salparasti (1077) | +2:52:53 | Harri Manninen | 1:35:01 | ||
792 | Röytiöt (1785) | +2:52:55 | Lauri Röytiö | 1:34:38 | ||
793 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +2:53:19 | Martin Egger | 1:27:59 | ||
794 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +2:53:27 | Erkko Koivurinne | 1:47:29 | ||
795 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +2:53:28 | Jan Lavn | 1:26:25 | ||
796 | Kaslink (1836) | +2:53:43 | Harri Vainio | 1:31:18 | ||
797 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +2:53:58 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:33:47 | ||
798 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +2:54:00 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:08:51 | ||
799 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +2:54:01 | Eero Simanainen | 1:23:20 | ||
800 | FTA 3 (1575) | +2:54:08 | Toini Pemmari | 1:56:34 | ||
801 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +2:54:15 | Per Tore Brunäs | 2:00:06 | ||
802 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +2:54:31 | Pentti Malinen | 1:27:33 | ||
803 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +2:54:33 | Saku Helin | 1:41:23 | ||
804 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +2:54:38 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:31:07 | ||
805 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +2:54:56 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:19:26 | ||
806 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +2:55:02 | Teemu Kauppi | 1:26:01 | ||
807 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +2:55:08 | Juha Purhonen | 1:40:14 | ||
808 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +2:55:50 | Jari Forss | 1:28:55 | ||
809 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +2:55:56 | Risto Santapukki | 1:16:18 | ||
810 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +2:55:56 | Timo Ålgars | 1:32:50 | ||
811 | OC Puisto (431) | +2:55:57 | Pekka Simula | 1:39:53 | ||
812 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +2:56:00 | Sauli Konttila | 1:47:51 | ||
813 | Paha Rasti (876) | +2:56:16 | Pete Mäkelä | 1:23:48 | ||
814 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +2:56:28 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 1:33:48 | ||
815 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +2:56:44 | Timo Vähä-Pietilä | 1:55:48 | ||
816 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +2:56:53 | Maksim Gereev | 1:21:52 | ||
817 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +2:56:57 | Petri Vartiainen | 1:38:13 | ||
818 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +2:57:00 | Owen Westergård | 1:20:58 | ||
819 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +2:57:05 | Maria Lerssi | 1:24:33 | ||
820 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +2:57:09 | Ville Järvinen | 1:32:01 | ||
821 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +2:57:09 | Timo Heikkinen | 1:40:29 | ||
822 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +2:57:13 | Jukka-Pekka Nakari | 1:20:48 | ||
823 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +2:57:27 | Jani Rouvali | 1:33:44 | ||
824 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +2:57:31 | Henna Nurminen | 1:32:34 | ||
825 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +2:57:32 | Matias Jutila | 1:24:58 | ||
826 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +2:57:34 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:16:31 | ||
827 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +2:57:41 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:31:39 | ||
828 | SukK 83 (661) | +2:57:41 | Ildar Bedretdin | 1:25:12 | ||
829 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +2:57:50 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:26:09 | ||
830 | Rastihaukat (568) | +2:57:55 | Pertti Sorri | 1:32:25 | ||
831 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +2:58:02 | Harald Slotte | 1:25:43 | ||
832 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +2:58:15 | Vesa Riihimäki | 1:46:41 | ||
833 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +2:58:17 | Teemu Vatanen | 1:43:36 | ||
834 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +2:58:24 | Teivo Tõemets | 1:27:01 | ||
835 | IK Örnen (636) | +2:58:44 | Otto Pietilä | 1:31:57 | ||
836 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +2:58:50 | Kalle Zetterström | 1:14:29 | ||
837 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +2:58:54 | Raimo Pusa | 1:31:22 | ||
838 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +2:58:59 | Matti Äijö | 1:26:11 | ||
839 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +2:59:05 | Jaakko Lumme | 1:10:24 | ||
840 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +2:59:07 | Matti Lukkari | 1:37:33 | ||
841 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +2:59:07 | Tatiana Viriutina | 1:24:49 | ||
842 | Palo-88 (753) | +2:59:13 | Paavo Rintala | 1:31:07 | ||
843 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +2:59:19 | Anssi Pannula | 1:16:47 | ||
844 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +2:59:25 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:29:33 | ||
845 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +2:59:29 | Herkki Suurman | 1:31:29 | ||
846 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +2:59:30 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:33:18 | ||
847 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +2:59:48 | Joona Koski | 1:24:49 | ||
848 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +2:59:50 | Matti Hartikainen | 1:50:41 | ||
849 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +2:59:52 | Jani Sippola | 1:23:55 | ||
850 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +3:00:09 | Ilari Kosonen | 1:41:48 | ||
851 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +3:00:11 | Timo Siitonen | 1:33:32 | ||
852 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +3:00:11 | Lauri Hirvonen | 1:46:00 | ||
853 | Bona Fide (771) | +3:00:20 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:27:17 | ||
854 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +3:00:22 | Teuvo Slant | 1:35:46 | ||
855 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +3:00:29 | Tuomo Kujala | 1:33:18 | ||
856 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +3:00:30 | Antti Yliselä | 1:35:45 | ||
857 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +3:00:36 | Jarmo Pulkkinen | 1:29:28 | ||
858 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +3:00:38 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:27:38 | ||
859 | OK77 6 (1154) | +3:00:51 | Keijo Talja | 1:38:09 | ||
860 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +3:00:53 | Mihkel Mahla | 1:14:19 | ||
861 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +3:00:56 | Tuuli Paunonen | 1:17:42 | ||
862 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +3:00:57 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:42:04 | ||
863 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +3:00:58 | Risto Juutinen | 1:33:41 | ||
864 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +3:01:03 | Ville Kinnunen | 1:33:06 | ||
865 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +3:01:07 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:28:54 | ||
866 | Tamrock (687) | +3:01:11 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:46:27 | ||
867 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +3:01:24 | Timofei Telov | 1:33:50 | ||
868 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +3:01:28 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:29:15 | ||
869 | Veikkaus (924) | +3:01:31 | Riitta Nissi | 1:54:00 | ||
870 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +3:01:33 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:15:09 | ||
871 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +3:01:41 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:30:48 | ||
872 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +3:01:42 | Rami Eura | 1:20:26 | ||
873 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +3:01:43 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 1:28:45 | ||
874 | Team Azure (814) | +3:01:47 | Jari Vainikka | 1:36:57 | ||
875 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +3:02:07 | Hannu Karstunen | 1:43:58 | ||
876 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +3:02:18 | Ryhänen Ismo | 1:26:32 | ||
877 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +3:02:23 | Katarina Norrby | 1:28:18 | ||
878 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +3:02:32 | Jukka Vähäpesola | 1:25:32 | ||
879 | Judica (1758) | +3:02:38 | Arttu Söderblom | 1:21:43 | ||
880 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +3:02:41 | Sami Tammisto | 1:14:02 | ||
881 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +3:02:49 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:25:15 | ||
882 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +3:03:05 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:23:55 | ||
883 | OK Måsen (495) | +3:03:11 | Thomas Von Kronhelm | 2:15:07 | ||
884 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +3:03:59 | Tero Kaasinen | 1:22:35 | ||
885 | Losy (1732) | +3:04:00 | Maria Igonina | 1:31:40 | ||
886 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +3:04:06 | Raino Valtonen | 1:34:04 | ||
887 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +3:04:47 | Maria Mikkonen | 1:35:57 | ||
888 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +3:04:49 | Ola Samuelsson | 1:47:27 | ||
889 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +3:04:52 | Lars Skymberg | 1:44:21 | ||
890 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +3:05:12 | Erkki Pokela | 1:18:36 | ||
891 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +3:05:29 | Matias Alhonen | 1:38:10 | ||
892 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +3:05:31 | Antti Mustonen | 1:27:01 | ||
893 | MacGregor (748) | +3:05:42 | Juha Ratia | 1:29:47 | ||
894 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +3:06:02 | Toni Turu | 1:25:09 | ||
895 | Korpisoturit (787) | +3:06:04 | Harri Vähävihu | 1:43:48 | ||
896 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +3:06:16 | Jouko Huuhka | 1:38:01 | ||
897 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +3:06:18 | Teemu Inkilä | 1:28:11 | ||
898 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +3:06:20 | Timo Rainio | 1:37:25 | ||
899 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +3:06:22 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 1:26:10 | ||
900 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +3:06:24 | Asko Vesanen | 1:53:09 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |