< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Attunda OK (91) | +44:12 | Johan Persson | 45:47 | ||
102 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +44:36 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 38:57 | ||
103 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +44:43 | Juha Vartiainen | 39:50 | ||
104 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +44:45 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 37:34 | ||
105 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +44:58 | Juha Peltola | 38:43 | ||
106 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +45:00 | Aaro Ojala | 35:23 | ||
107 | IFK Umeå (93) | +45:27 | Jakob Odeblad | 43:33 | ||
108 | EUOC (1879) | +45:31 | Michael Adams | 43:40 | ||
109 | Koovee 3 (107) | +45:58 | Jani Myllärinen | 41:42 | ||
110 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +45:59 | Jonas Ressem | 45:49 | ||
111 | Växjö OK (95) | +46:05 | Henrik Eklund | 39:39 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +46:09 | Topias Kemppi | 41:35 | ||
113 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +46:14 | Konsta Vanhanen | 44:27 | ||
114 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +46:16 | Olli Koivumäki | 37:13 | ||
115 | Lynx 2 (169) | +46:25 | Marko Närvä | 39:20 | ||
116 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +46:25 | Markku Isokoski | 40:05 | ||
117 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +46:27 | Adam Georgsson | 50:36 | ||
118 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +46:39 | Albin Claeson | 40:27 | ||
119 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +46:45 | Kimmo Pajula | 49:26 | ||
120 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +47:08 | Linus Malm | 46:01 | ||
121 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +47:35 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 43:06 | ||
122 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +48:48 | Timo Joensuu | 36:09 | ||
123 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +48:57 | Konstantin Medvedev | 44:03 | ||
124 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +49:00 | Niklas Löwegren | 39:45 | ||
125 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +49:09 | Miko Härkönen | 44:04 | ||
126 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +49:23 | Arto Lilja | 40:41 | ||
127 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +49:45 | Ross Smith | 47:15 | ||
128 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +50:33 | Mikko Heinonen | 58:20 | ||
129 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +50:38 | Ville Luoma | 40:51 | ||
130 | RasTiimi (148) | +50:47 | Teemu Vedenpää | 55:37 | ||
131 | SK Uusi (174) | +51:30 | Eero Tuomaala | 39:09 | ||
132 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +51:53 | Janne Niskanen | 45:29 | ||
133 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +51:56 | Carl Carlsson | 44:14 | ||
134 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +51:59 | Oskar Öqvist | 42:45 | ||
135 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +52:12 | Kristian Salo | 38:25 | ||
136 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +52:20 | Matti Vainionpää | 38:27 | ||
137 | Kils OK (1124) | +52:25 | Olof Skoglund | 47:59 | ||
138 | OK Raseborg (142) | +52:38 | Karl Emil Lemström | 52:20 | ||
139 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +52:52 | Janne Kallioniemi | 48:12 | ||
140 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +53:40 | Valter Pettersson | 39:50 | ||
141 | OK Meridians (157) | +54:08 | Rihards Knets | 44:27 | ||
142 | Azuolas (116) | +54:10 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 44:39 | ||
143 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +54:14 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 42:13 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +54:17 | Miika Tala | 40:05 | ||
145 | Bussola OK (189) | +54:27 | Jerome Kaeser | 42:17 | ||
146 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +55:58 | Eskil Sande Gullord | 41:36 | ||
147 | Långhundra IF (76) | +55:58 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 38:59 | ||
148 | Koovee 4 (159) | +56:58 | Joel Schüle | 40:44 | ||
149 | VERSME (419) | +57:01 | Lukas Vaitkus | 59:00 | ||
150 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +57:03 | Harri Pajula | 43:54 | ||
151 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +57:04 | Jaakko Sorri | 42:36 | ||
152 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +57:10 | Sigve Vågsnes | 43:29 | ||
153 | Skogslöparna (136) | +57:23 | Jonas Byström | 57:03 | ||
154 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +57:26 | Alexander Wiklund | 52:55 | ||
155 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +58:05 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 43:18 | ||
156 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +59:03 | Lauri Malsroos | 38:31 | ||
157 | OK Saldus (153) | +59:10 | Oskars Zernis | 51:24 | ||
158 | OK77 2 (235) | +59:13 | Kare Visuri | 45:09 | ||
159 | Arboro OK (1292) | +59:15 | Dovydas Kausakys | 49:26 | ||
160 | Ultra (571) | +59:51 | Nikolai Fomichev | 40:17 | ||
161 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +59:55 | Antti Hautalahti | 47:37 | ||
162 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +59:57 | Jarmo Puttonen | 53:12 | ||
163 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +59:59 | Carl Magnusson | 46:14 | ||
164 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:00:01 | Otto Gripenberg | 46:12 | ||
165 | SK100 (602) | +1:00:08 | Piibe Tammemäe | 50:39 | ||
166 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:00:41 | Ville Sabel | 46:25 | ||
167 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:00:43 | Tuomo Laine | 46:43 | ||
168 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:00:44 | Fredrik Levin | 43:32 | ||
169 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +1:00:49 | Tomas Öberg | 47:47 | ||
170 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +1:00:51 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 45:45 | ||
171 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:00:59 | Sveinung Rykjje | 49:09 | ||
172 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +1:02:26 | Aleksi Karttila | 46:15 | ||
173 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:02:59 | Emanuel Herberthsson | 38:48 | ||
174 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:03:06 | Antti Rönnemaa | 43:06 | ||
175 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:03:07 | Markus Vainiomäki | 43:25 | ||
176 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:03:25 | Kristian Pytten | 43:13 | ||
177 | OK Roslagen (207) | +1:03:33 | Viktor Lindberg | 58:57 | ||
178 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:03:33 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 45:13 | ||
179 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:03:35 | Markus Sinijärvi | 49:52 | ||
180 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +1:03:35 | Jani Söyring | 51:23 | ||
181 | Trollelg (92) | +1:03:51 | Kristian Stensrud | 45:58 | ||
182 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:04:01 | Boris Zverkov | 45:42 | ||
183 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:04:06 | Jukka Vertainen | 41:07 | ||
184 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:04:36 | Lars Sandstad | 41:47 | ||
185 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:04:44 | Emils Lieknins | 41:52 | ||
186 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:04:47 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 42:52 | ||
187 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:04:49 | Mikko Maaranen | 45:08 | ||
188 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:05:35 | Akseli Virtanen | 40:34 | ||
189 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:05:37 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 45:39 | ||
190 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:05:40 | Christian Bobach | 35:47 | ||
191 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:06:07 | Panu Teittinen | 41:30 | ||
192 | Täby OK (138) | +1:06:11 | Anton Hänström | 45:52 | ||
193 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:06:35 | Vesa Klemettinen | 36:45 | ||
194 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:07:04 | Timo Nurmela | 42:32 | ||
195 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:07:08 | Karlis Stradins | 53:00 | ||
196 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +1:07:52 | Arto Ranki | 48:03 | ||
197 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:08:03 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 38:27 | ||
198 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +1:08:06 | Johan Blick | 58:05 | ||
199 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:08:18 | Sergi Oliveras | 55:22 | ||
200 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +1:08:27 | Peter Andersson | 46:27 | ||
201 | OK77 (187) | +1:08:37 | Eljas Talja | 40:15 | ||
202 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +1:08:54 | Kari Tyynelä | 43:07 | ||
203 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:09:30 | Jonas Eklund | 41:30 | ||
204 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +1:09:54 | Josefina Sundman | 51:46 | ||
205 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:09:58 | Jonas Lindholm | 50:15 | ||
206 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:10:03 | Jonatan Ståhl | 49:32 | ||
207 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +1:10:20 | Filippa Johansson | 52:22 | ||
208 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:10:32 | Timo Makkonen | 58:37 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +1:11:43 | Väinö Ristimäki | 55:24 | ||
210 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:11:51 | Robert Palm | 47:10 | ||
211 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:11:57 | Ivan Kunin | 43:19 | ||
212 | OLG Basel (104) | +1:12:04 | Sandro Brogli | 46:20 | ||
213 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +1:12:23 | Mikko Kallatsa | 50:31 | ||
214 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:13:08 | Mikhail Buymov | 54:49 | ||
215 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:13:47 | Jan Torrkulla | 42:48 | ||
216 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +1:14:09 | Sven-Anders Olsson | 44:36 | ||
217 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:14:16 | Mattis Persson | 44:41 | ||
218 | UReA (1588) | +1:14:48 | Antti Veijalainen | 44:04 | ||
219 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +1:14:52 | Martin Rinnbäck | 49:00 | ||
220 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +1:14:57 | Mikko Knuuti | 58:58 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:15:24 | Mika Malinen | 48:47 | ||
222 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:15:53 | Ella Sjöberg | 48:09 | ||
223 | Medeina (202) | +1:17:04 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 50:44 | ||
224 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +1:17:25 | Johanna Lindberg | 47:02 | ||
225 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +1:17:26 | Tapio Keskitalo | 40:45 | ||
226 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +1:17:36 | Emilie Westin | 1:03:31 | ||
227 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +1:17:48 | Erik Toomingas | 57:18 | ||
228 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +1:17:52 | Nordbröden | 59:02 | ||
229 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +1:18:12 | Jari Kahiala | 52:43 | ||
230 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +1:18:23 | Topias Uusitalo | 44:17 | ||
231 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:18:26 | Olli Lahtomäki | 46:56 | ||
232 | Modum OL (503) | +1:18:32 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 48:40 | ||
233 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +1:18:40 | Linus Backlund | 54:07 | ||
234 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +1:18:43 | Ales Jirasek | 52:42 | ||
235 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +1:18:44 | Pasi Rantala | 48:00 | ||
236 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:18:46 | Samuli Rousku | 46:13 | ||
237 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +1:18:59 | Reima Liikkanen | 52:44 | ||
238 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +1:19:13 | Pelle Nilsson | 47:15 | ||
239 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +1:19:31 | Simon Andersson | 37:09 | ||
240 | Byåsen IL (158) | +1:19:43 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:05:34 | ||
241 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +1:20:06 | Samuli Ervasti | 50:02 | ||
242 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:20:19 | Roman Khamitsevich | 50:18 | ||
243 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:20:25 | Reijo Mattinen | 44:44 | ||
244 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +1:20:26 | Mattias Sandqvist | 49:49 | ||
245 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:20:31 | Alar Assor | 50:45 | ||
246 | Rasti 88 (246) | +1:20:34 | Pertti Arola | 49:22 | ||
247 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +1:21:24 | Veeti Passila | 56:27 | ||
248 | Omega (191) | +1:21:55 | Igor Klimov | 57:31 | ||
249 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:22:00 | Imre Koprivanacz | 48:57 | ||
250 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +1:22:02 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 54:03 | ||
251 | DVOA (1331) | +1:22:03 | Vadim Masalkov | 46:32 | ||
252 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:22:25 | Pål Skogtjärn | 44:41 | ||
253 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +1:22:29 | Vili Olkkonen | 48:45 | ||
254 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:22:38 | Stepan Aleksandrov | 45:11 | ||
255 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +1:22:41 | Harri Koskinen | 48:49 | ||
256 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +1:22:55 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 57:40 | ||
257 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +1:23:11 | Lars Reitan | 1:07:01 | ||
258 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:23:18 | Pavel Barskii | 44:17 | ||
259 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:23:20 | Marko Manninen | 49:58 | ||
260 | MEPhI (1326) | +1:23:25 | Aleksey Ermachenkov | 45:58 | ||
261 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +1:23:59 | Jekabs Locmelis | 43:01 | ||
262 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:24:14 | Niko Lehtinen | 41:18 | ||
263 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:24:18 | Jukka Pohjola | 40:32 | ||
264 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +1:24:19 | Sergey Peshikov | 54:24 | ||
265 | Vang OL (1316) | +1:24:25 | Sverre Narum | 49:47 | ||
266 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:24:31 | Jyrki Haikonen | 44:51 | ||
267 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +1:25:09 | Per Forsberg | 1:04:58 | ||
268 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:25:11 | Maris Jansons | 41:35 | ||
269 | OK Milan (696) | +1:26:02 | Klas Larsson | 50:33 | ||
270 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:26:19 | Petri Noponen | 38:08 | ||
271 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +1:26:25 | Magnus Unborg | 50:57 | ||
272 | OK Enen (1102) | +1:26:34 | Steen Rasmus | 56:40 | ||
273 | Heming Orientering (147) | +1:26:42 | August Syrdal Öen | 1:25:28 | ||
274 | OK Vöru (743) | +1:27:49 | Tanel Mottus | 43:19 | ||
275 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +1:27:56 | Marko Uotila | 58:04 | ||
276 | JOKA (290) | +1:28:34 | Raivo Pellja | 46:42 | ||
277 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +1:28:44 | Jukka Heikura | 1:10:37 | ||
278 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +1:28:46 | Benjamin Walti | 48:52 | ||
279 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:28:51 | Panu Heiska | 49:14 | ||
280 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +1:28:58 | Jarno Mikkola | 54:13 | ||
281 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +1:29:05 | Marcus Kopra | 56:25 | ||
282 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +1:29:07 | Arto Niemi | 46:13 | ||
283 | IK Falken (262) | +1:29:22 | Emil Jansson | 44:09 | ||
284 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +1:29:26 | Pekka Noponen | 48:00 | ||
285 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +1:29:32 | Stepan Drzka | 1:05:10 | ||
286 | Asker SK (137) | +1:29:45 | Eivind Berner Myhre | 58:01 | ||
287 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +1:29:48 | Aleksey Borevich | 45:57 | ||
288 | Ex-Legends (260) | +1:29:56 | Harri Romppanen | 49:49 | ||
289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +1:31:17 | Johannes Louhi | 1:08:12 | ||
290 | BS HK (1850) | +1:31:36 | Palm Jonas | 55:45 | ||
291 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:31:37 | Staffan Jacobsson-Svärd | 44:41 | ||
292 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +1:31:39 | Antti Kivikko | 46:41 | ||
293 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +1:31:45 | Saska Tuomasjukka | 45:04 | ||
294 | Rånäs OK (299) | +1:32:06 | Johannes Eklund | 49:39 | ||
295 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +1:33:07 | Wieland Kärger | 43:19 | ||
296 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +1:33:12 | Heikki Nenonen | 47:56 | ||
297 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:33:19 | Nils Edvarsson | 56:09 | ||
298 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +1:33:25 | Kjell Westin | 56:32 | ||
299 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:33:55 | Janne Kukkonen | 46:40 | ||
300 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:33:58 | Kiri Huhtanen | 39:59 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |