1 | Lillomarka OL (23) | 1:03:04 | Kris Jones | 1:03:04 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +1 | Ralph Street | 1:03:05 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +4 | Max Peter Bejmer | 1:03:08 | ||
4 | Hiisirasti (30) | +5 | Dmitri Nakonechnyi | 1:03:09 | ||
5 | Frol IL (9) | +7 | Stian Sundsvik | 1:03:11 | ||
6 | OK Orion (32) | +7 | Thomas Curiger | 1:03:11 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (18) | +16 | Håvard Haga | 1:03:20 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +22 | Topi Raitanen | 1:03:26 | ||
9 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +23 | Otto Kaario | 1:03:27 | ||
10 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +25 | Henry McNulty | 1:03:29 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +26 | Anders Vister | 1:03:30 | ||
12 | Koovee 2 (25) | +27 | Tim Robertson | 1:03:31 | ||
13 | Lynx (40) | +35 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:03:39 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +46 | Mikko Patana | 1:03:50 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +46 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 1:03:50 | ||
16 | Koovee (2) | +48 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:03:52 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +50 | Viktor Svensk | 1:03:54 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +52 | Jan Prochazka | 1:03:56 | ||
19 | Black Sea OK (71) | +57 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 1:04:01 | ||
20 | Freidig SPK (113) | +59 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 1:04:03 | ||
21 | OK Linne (11) | +1:00 | Vincent Coupat | 1:04:04 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (45) | +1:02 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:04:06 | ||
23 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +1:03 | Andris Jubelis | 1:04:07 | ||
24 | OK Denseln (19) | +1:03 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:04:07 | ||
25 | Halden SK (5) | +1:07 | Andreas Rüedlinger | 1:04:11 | ||
26 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +1:09 | Carl Godager Kaas | 1:04:13 | ||
27 | Järla Orientering (37) | +1:14 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 1:04:18 | ||
28 | NTNUI (26) | +1:24 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 1:04:28 | ||
29 | OK Trian (27) | +1:26 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:04:30 | ||
30 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:29 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:04:33 | ||
31 | OK Raseborg (142) | +1:32 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:04:36 | ||
32 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:33 | Timon Schweizer | 1:04:37 | ||
33 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +1:38 | Tue Lassen | 1:04:42 | ||
34 | MS Parma (16) | +1:42 | Yury Tambasau | 1:04:46 | ||
35 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:51 | Espen Nordbröden Fiskum | 1:04:55 | ||
36 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +1:52 | Theo Radondy | 1:04:56 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +1:53 | Quentin Rauturier | 1:04:57 | ||
38 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:54 | Matthias Leonhardt | 1:04:58 | ||
39 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +1:56 | Riccardo Rancan | 1:05:00 | ||
40 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +1:57 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:05:01 | ||
41 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:58 | Pau Llorens | 1:05:02 | ||
42 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:59 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:05:03 | ||
43 | OK Tisaren (50) | +2:00 | Gustav Hinder | 1:05:04 | ||
44 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +2:01 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:05:05 | ||
45 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +2:03 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 1:05:07 | ||
46 | Ärla IF (12) | +2:05 | Viktor Silvemark | 1:05:09 | ||
47 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +2:13 | Florian Attinger | 1:05:17 | ||
48 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:15 | Kari Varis | 1:05:19 | ||
49 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +2:17 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:05:21 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +2:17 | Andreas Hall | 1:05:21 | ||
51 | SK Uusi (174) | +2:24 | Antton Koivisto | 1:05:28 | ||
52 | The Swans (1580) | +2:27 | Joacim Swan Carlsson | 1:05:31 | ||
53 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +2:31 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 1:05:35 | ||
54 | Rastikarhut (131) | +2:32 | Pyry Willman | 1:05:36 | ||
55 | OK Södertörn (69) | +2:35 | Dmitrii Iurev | 1:05:39 | ||
56 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +2:39 | Oscar Johansson | 1:05:43 | ||
57 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +2:42 | Aaro Aho | 1:05:46 | ||
58 | Tullinge SK (59) | +2:43 | Victor Imark | 1:05:47 | ||
59 | Hestra IF (78) | +2:44 | Filip Grahn | 1:05:48 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +2:45 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 1:05:49 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +2:46 | Leo Matinheikki | 1:05:50 | ||
62 | Gävle OK (166) | +2:47 | Erik Boman | 1:05:51 | ||
63 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +2:48 | Jakob Lööf | 1:05:52 | ||
64 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +2:59 | Evgeni Godlevski | 1:06:03 | ||
65 | IFK Umeå (93) | +3:05 | Lukas Peterson | 1:06:09 | ||
66 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +3:22 | Ville Kinnala | 1:06:26 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +3:40 | Mikko Eerola | 1:06:44 | ||
68 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +4:36 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 1:07:40 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +4:37 | Eero Saleva | 1:07:41 | ||
70 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +4:38 | Chris Smithard | 1:07:42 | ||
71 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +4:43 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:07:47 | ||
72 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +4:45 | Michal Oljenik | 1:07:49 | ||
73 | IGTISA (34) | +4:48 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:07:52 | ||
74 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +4:49 | Duncan Coombs | 1:07:53 | ||
75 | IL Tyrving (17) | +4:53 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:07:57 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen (10) | +5:02 | Jonathan Crickmore | 1:08:06 | ||
77 | OK Kolmården (111) | +5:03 | Emil Ljungemyr | 1:08:07 | ||
78 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +5:04 | Niels Christian Hellerud | 1:08:08 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +5:05 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:08:09 | ||
80 | Nord West (68) | +5:09 | Daniil Kashin | 1:08:13 | ||
81 | Rastivarsat (127) | +5:11 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:08:15 | ||
82 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +5:27 | Nikitos Karpunin | 1:08:31 | ||
83 | Navi (62) | +5:29 | Peter Bray | 1:08:33 | ||
84 | OK Kapa (250) | +5:30 | Ainars Lupikis | 1:08:34 | ||
85 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +5:31 | Markus Hederskog | 1:08:35 | ||
86 | Fossum IF (53) | +5:32 | Emil Ahlbäck | 1:08:36 | ||
87 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +5:34 | Janis Kums | 1:08:38 | ||
88 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +5:36 | Albin Thunberg | 1:08:40 | ||
89 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +5:37 | Oskar Enges | 1:08:41 | ||
90 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +5:39 | Sindre Holt | 1:08:43 | ||
91 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +5:41 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:08:45 | ||
92 | OK Rodhen (101) | +5:42 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:08:46 | ||
93 | South London Orienteers (961) | +5:45 | Matthew Fellbaum | 1:08:49 | ||
94 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +5:47 | Andreas Höye | 1:08:51 | ||
95 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +5:48 | Mika Rautanen | 1:08:52 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +5:49 | George Mavchun | 1:08:53 | ||
97 | Ärla IF 2 (120) | +5:51 | Oscar Vångell | 1:08:55 | ||
98 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63) | +5:52 | Oskar Lundqvist | 1:08:56 | ||
99 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +5:59 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:09:03 | ||
100 | OK Hällen (112) | +6:01 | Jonas Engström | 1:09:05 | ||
101 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +6:03 | Nikita Somov | 1:09:07 | ||
102 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +6:11 | Philip Carlsson | 1:09:15 | ||
103 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +6:18 | Luis Nogueira de la Muela | 1:09:22 | ||
104 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +6:27 | Anders Hedberg | 1:09:31 | ||
105 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +6:30 | Love Sintring | 1:09:34 | ||
106 | Resultat AB (371) | +6:32 | Markus Martinelle | 1:09:36 | ||
107 | OK Milan (696) | +6:32 | Per Eklöf | 1:09:36 | ||
108 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +6:35 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 1:09:39 | ||
109 | Koovee 3 (107) | +6:39 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 1:09:43 | ||
110 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +6:40 | Giacomo Frattari | 1:09:44 | ||
111 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +6:41 | Joshua Dudley | 1:09:45 | ||
112 | Rehns BK (66) | +6:43 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:09:47 | ||
113 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +6:43 | Pascal Schmid | 1:09:47 | ||
114 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +6:44 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:09:48 | ||
115 | OK Ogre (143) | +6:45 | Edgars Ustinovs | 1:09:49 | ||
116 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +6:47 | Aleksi Sopo | 1:09:51 | ||
117 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +6:47 | Manu Mutka | 1:09:51 | ||
118 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +6:47 | Edvard Sundman | 1:09:51 | ||
119 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +6:49 | Nicolas Simonin | 1:09:53 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +6:49 | Otto Loukkalahti | 1:09:53 | ||
121 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +6:50 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 1:09:54 | ||
122 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +6:51 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:09:55 | ||
123 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +6:52 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:09:56 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +6:52 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:09:56 | ||
125 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +6:52 | Siarhei Salodkin | 1:09:56 | ||
126 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +6:53 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:09:57 | ||
127 | EUOC (1879) | +6:54 | Eddie Narbett | 1:09:58 | ||
128 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +6:56 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:10:00 | ||
129 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +6:57 | Albin Axelsson | 1:10:01 | ||
130 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +6:58 | Miika Irtola | 1:10:02 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +6:59 | Daniel Koivisto | 1:10:03 | ||
132 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +7:00 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:10:04 | ||
133 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +7:02 | Rasmus Svantesson | 1:10:06 | ||
134 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +7:03 | Daniel Blomster | 1:10:07 | ||
135 | OK Saldus (153) | +7:03 | Atis Reskis | 1:10:07 | ||
136 | Omega (191) | +7:35 | Alexander Kamalov | 1:10:39 | ||
137 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +7:40 | Erik Fernlund | 1:10:44 | ||
138 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +7:40 | Staffan Eriksson | 1:10:44 | ||
139 | Linköpings OK (102) | +7:41 | Per Carlborg | 1:10:45 | ||
140 | OK Meridians (157) | +7:46 | Andris Cans | 1:10:50 | ||
141 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +7:47 | Morten Jörgensen | 1:10:51 | ||
142 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +7:50 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:10:54 | ||
143 | Lynx 2 (169) | +7:55 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:10:59 | ||
144 | Attunda OK (91) | +7:57 | Karl Enges | 1:11:01 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +8:00 | Samu Lehtola | 1:11:04 | ||
146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +8:03 | Jan Zhanal | 1:11:07 | ||
147 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +8:05 | Miika Nurmi | 1:11:09 | ||
148 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +8:25 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:11:29 | ||
149 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +8:32 | Ville Mannonen | 1:11:36 | ||
150 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +8:41 | Kalle Kinnala | 1:11:45 | ||
151 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +8:56 | Jonas Gründler | 1:12:00 | ||
152 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +9:32 | Ulrik Nordberg | 1:12:36 | ||
153 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +9:32 | Tore Sandvik | 1:12:36 | ||
154 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +9:33 | Daniil Elizarov | 1:12:37 | ||
155 | Rasti 88 (246) | +9:33 | Vesa Nokka | 1:12:37 | ||
156 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +9:34 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:12:38 | ||
157 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +9:34 | Joakim Eliasson | 1:12:38 | ||
158 | Kils OK (1124) | +9:35 | Viktor Skoog | 1:12:39 | ||
159 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +9:36 | Niklas Alden | 1:12:40 | ||
160 | Snättringe SK (133) | +9:36 | Jesper Lidmar | 1:12:40 | ||
161 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +9:37 | Linus Kristiansson | 1:12:41 | ||
162 | Skogslöparna (136) | +9:39 | Benjamin Näslund | 1:12:43 | ||
163 | Nord West 2 (192) | +9:39 | Viacheslav Martinovskii | 1:12:43 | ||
164 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +9:40 | Adam Kovacs | 1:12:44 | ||
165 | Byåsen IL (158) | +9:41 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:12:45 | ||
166 | OLG Basel (104) | +9:42 | Christian Hohl | 1:12:46 | ||
167 | OK Roslagen (207) | +9:43 | Joel Lännevall | 1:12:47 | ||
168 | RC Eemeli (381) | +9:43 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:12:47 | ||
169 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +9:44 | Endijs Titomers | 1:12:48 | ||
170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +9:45 | Lassi Vaismaa | 1:12:49 | ||
171 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +9:45 | Anatoly Zelenin | 1:12:49 | ||
172 | Azuolas (116) | +9:46 | Pranas Germanavicius | 1:12:50 | ||
173 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +9:47 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:12:51 | ||
174 | Vang OL (1316) | +9:49 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | 1:12:53 | ||
175 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +9:52 | Bogdan Rodionov | 1:12:56 | ||
176 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +9:54 | Anton Ivanov | 1:12:58 | ||
177 | Nostars (301) | +9:54 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:12:58 | ||
178 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +9:55 | Jan Flasar | 1:12:59 | ||
179 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +9:56 | Aleksi Lohtander | 1:13:00 | ||
180 | Växjö OK (95) | +9:57 | Isac Ericsson | 1:13:01 | ||
181 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +9:58 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:13:02 | ||
182 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +9:59 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:13:03 | ||
183 | OK Kåre (74) | +10:00 | Fredrik Mattsson | 1:13:04 | ||
184 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +10:00 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:13:04 | ||
185 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +10:01 | Pyry Mattila | 1:13:05 | ||
186 | OLV Zug (1335) | +10:01 | Joel Borner | 1:13:05 | ||
187 | Emit (321) | +10:03 | Jan Kocbach | 1:13:07 | ||
188 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +10:04 | Evgeny Artemov | 1:13:08 | ||
189 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +10:06 | Oskar Lind | 1:13:10 | ||
190 | Haninge SOK (233) | +10:13 | Felix Persson | 1:13:17 | ||
191 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +10:15 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:13:19 | ||
192 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +10:17 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:13:21 | ||
193 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +10:18 | Desmond Franssen | 1:13:22 | ||
194 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +10:20 | Tom Thor | 1:13:24 | ||
195 | Ultra (571) | +10:22 | Aleksei Fomichev | 1:13:26 | ||
196 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +10:26 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:13:30 | ||
197 | VERSME (419) | +10:35 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 1:13:39 | ||
198 | Medeina (202) | +10:36 | Simonas Tamosaitis | 1:13:40 | ||
199 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +10:38 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:13:42 | ||
200 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +10:39 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:13:43 | ||
201 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +10:40 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:13:44 | ||
202 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +10:41 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:13:45 | ||
203 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +10:42 | Alexander Frolov | 1:13:46 | ||
204 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +10:42 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:13:46 | ||
205 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +10:43 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:13:47 | ||
206 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +10:43 | Hugo Eriksson | 1:13:47 | ||
207 | DVOA (1331) | +10:45 | Sergei Ryzhkov | 1:13:49 | ||
208 | Trollelg (92) | +10:52 | Anders Haugskott | 1:13:56 | ||
209 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +10:57 | Niilo Syrjälä | 1:14:01 | ||
210 | Team Västmanland (877) | +11:23 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 1:14:27 | ||
211 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +11:24 | Antti Raatikainen | 1:14:28 | ||
212 | OK77 2 (235) | +11:26 | Oscar Stenbacka | 1:14:30 | ||
213 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +11:26 | Tuomas Kari | 1:14:30 | ||
214 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +11:28 | Pekka Niemi | 1:14:32 | ||
215 | IF Rigor (1242) | +11:29 | Jonas Toftered | 1:14:33 | ||
216 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +11:30 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:14:34 | ||
217 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +11:31 | Atte Seppänen | 1:14:35 | ||
218 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +11:32 | Simon Frisk | 1:14:36 | ||
219 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +11:33 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 1:14:37 | ||
220 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +11:34 | Nordbröden | 1:14:38 | ||
221 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +11:35 | Nikita Asoyan | 1:14:39 | ||
222 | Arboro OK (1292) | +11:37 | Agnius Ciapas | 1:14:41 | ||
223 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +11:38 | Lavran Thorstensen | 1:14:42 | ||
224 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +11:41 | Håvard Myhre | 1:14:45 | ||
225 | BS HK (1850) | +11:41 | Persson Fredrik | 1:14:45 | ||
226 | Långhundra IF (76) | +11:43 | Samuel Hedlund | 1:14:47 | ||
227 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +11:44 | Jevgeni Khoromuskin | 1:14:48 | ||
228 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +11:45 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:14:49 | ||
229 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +11:47 | Riku Gröhn | 1:14:51 | ||
230 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +11:49 | Reimo Liiv | 1:14:53 | ||
231 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +11:50 | Matias Maijala | 1:14:54 | ||
232 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +11:53 | Jan Boril | 1:14:57 | ||
233 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +12:00 | Albin Andersson | 1:15:04 | ||
234 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +12:03 | Are Wigaard | 1:15:07 | ||
235 | OZONS OK (244) | +12:04 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:15:08 | ||
236 | Täby OK (138) | +12:05 | Martin Herbert | 1:15:09 | ||
237 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +12:06 | Alexandr Alutin | 1:15:10 | ||
238 | UReA (1588) | +12:13 | Jarkko Laine | 1:15:17 | ||
239 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +12:15 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:15:19 | ||
240 | Koovee 4 (159) | +12:18 | Tero Mamia | 1:15:22 | ||
241 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +12:18 | Kalvis Bruns | 1:15:22 | ||
242 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +12:22 | Jesper Lindahl | 1:15:26 | ||
243 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +12:23 | Fredrik Weihard | 1:15:27 | ||
244 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +12:24 | Ville Lampinen | 1:15:28 | ||
245 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +12:24 | Mattias Argårds | 1:15:28 | ||
246 | HelppoRasti (532) | +12:25 | Jussi Paganus | 1:15:29 | ||
247 | Gotlands OF (222) | +12:26 | Alexander Nilsson | 1:15:30 | ||
248 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +12:28 | Raino Pesu | 1:15:32 | ||
249 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +12:30 | Alexei Kulbachko | 1:15:34 | ||
250 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +13:10 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:16:14 | ||
251 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +13:10 | Walter Lagerhäll | 1:16:14 | ||
252 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +13:11 | Aleksi Hellman | 1:16:15 | ||
253 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +13:11 | Paul Luetzkendorf | 1:16:15 | ||
254 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +13:12 | Martin Larbo | 1:16:16 | ||
255 | IK Auseklis (249) | +13:14 | Andris Gailis | 1:16:18 | ||
256 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +13:15 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:16:19 | ||
257 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +13:44 | Mattis Myhre | 1:16:48 | ||
258 | MS Parma 6 (711) | +13:47 | Pekka Lapila | 1:16:51 | ||
259 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +13:48 | Staffan Tunis | 1:16:52 | ||
260 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +13:48 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:16:52 | ||
261 | Heming Orientering (147) | +13:50 | Kristian Östermann | 1:16:54 | ||
262 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +13:51 | Otto Simosas | 1:16:55 | ||
263 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +13:55 | Niko Vaenerberg | 1:16:59 | ||
264 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +13:58 | Alexander Simanov | 1:17:02 | ||
265 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +13:58 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:17:02 | ||
266 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +13:59 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:17:03 | ||
267 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +14:02 | Janne Rossi | 1:17:06 | ||
268 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +14:08 | Sturla Frydenlund | 1:17:12 | ||
269 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +14:09 | Juha Partanen | 1:17:13 | ||
270 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +14:13 | Per-Åke Olsson | 1:17:17 | ||
271 | Närpes OK (565) | +14:21 | Pontus Backlund | 1:17:25 | ||
272 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +14:21 | Joonas Rantala | 1:17:25 | ||
273 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +14:22 | Vadim Diachenko | 1:17:26 | ||
274 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +14:23 | Ilya Sedykh | 1:17:27 | ||
275 | GNEIST (360) | +14:23 | Andreas G. Polden | 1:17:27 | ||
276 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +14:29 | Joel Sjölander | 1:17:33 | ||
277 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +14:38 | Jere Pantsar | 1:17:42 | ||
278 | IF Femman (75) | +14:39 | Victor Lövdal | 1:17:43 | ||
279 | IF Brahe (178) | +14:42 | Bart Delobel | 1:17:46 | ||
280 | Downtown 65 (355) | +14:44 | Kari Hillo | 1:17:48 | ||
281 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +14:44 | Jari Holm | 1:17:48 | ||
282 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +14:46 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:17:50 | ||
283 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +14:46 | Janne Virkki | 1:17:50 | ||
284 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +14:47 | Niko Kauria | 1:17:51 | ||
285 | OK Kurmis (477) | +14:48 | Andis Laveikis TS | 1:17:52 | ||
286 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +14:49 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:17:53 | ||
287 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +14:51 | Nico Kerkola | 1:17:55 | ||
288 | INUS (1231) | +14:51 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:17:55 | ||
289 | Sheffield University Orient (405) | +14:53 | Sam Fielding | 1:17:57 | ||
290 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +14:54 | Morten Krona Haflan | 1:17:58 | ||
291 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +14:55 | Väinö Kotro | 1:17:59 | ||
292 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +14:58 | Olle Smitt | 1:18:02 | ||
293 | Ringerike OL (807) | +14:58 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:18:02 | ||
294 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +15:03 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:18:07 | ||
295 | Dela 2 (1576) | +15:05 | Anders Widegren | 1:18:09 | ||
296 | Fryazino (282) | +15:14 | Aleksandr Afonyushkin | 1:18:18 | ||
297 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +15:17 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:18:21 | ||
298 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +15:18 | Daniel Sergeev | 1:18:22 | ||
299 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +15:21 | Anders Boström | 1:18:25 | ||
300 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +15:22 | Antti Hakala | 1:18:26 | ||
301 | Asker SK (137) | +15:24 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 1:18:28 | ||
302 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +15:25 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:18:29 | ||
303 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +15:27 | Eetu Korhonen | 1:18:31 | ||
304 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +15:30 | Markku Nikkanen | 1:18:34 | ||
305 | IF Sturla (313) | +15:39 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | 1:18:43 | ||
306 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +15:39 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:18:43 | ||
307 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +15:40 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:18:44 | ||
308 | Lynx 4 (238) | +15:42 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:18:46 | ||
309 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +15:46 | Ari-Matti Korhonen | 1:18:50 | ||
310 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +15:48 | Tomas Holmberg | 1:18:52 | ||
311 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +15:53 | Oskari Reijonen | 1:18:57 | ||
312 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +15:53 | Markus Salo | 1:18:57 | ||
313 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +15:56 | Ville Vierimaa | 1:19:00 | ||
314 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +15:57 | Quim Vich | 1:19:01 | ||
315 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +15:59 | Corino Wyder | 1:19:03 | ||
316 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +15:59 | Trygve Kongsbakk | 1:19:03 | ||
317 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +16:00 | Jani Sompi | 1:19:04 | ||
318 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +16:01 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:19:05 | ||
319 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +16:06 | Henri Arjanne | 1:19:10 | ||
320 | IK Falken (262) | +16:07 | Hannes Stubb | 1:19:11 | ||
321 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +16:10 | Rasmus Mathisen | 1:19:14 | ||
322 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +16:12 | Martin Holth | 1:19:16 | ||
323 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +16:21 | Håvard Mo Vaadal | 1:19:25 | ||
324 | Ol Norska (20) | +16:22 | Lukas Diener | 1:19:26 | ||
325 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +16:23 | Christian Vogelsang | 1:19:27 | ||
326 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +16:26 | Niila Ahokas | 1:19:30 | ||
327 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +16:27 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:19:31 | ||
328 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +16:33 | Gustav Öhgren | 1:19:37 | ||
329 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +16:34 | Mattis Holt | 1:19:38 | ||
330 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (907) | +16:57 | Erik Bengtsson | 1:20:01 | ||
331 | OK Ilves (336) | +16:59 | Oliver Kytt | 1:20:03 | ||
332 | Pullin serkut (411) | +17:02 | Antero Pulli | 1:20:06 | ||
333 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +17:02 | Ådne Skjärstein | 1:20:06 | ||
334 | Varegg IL (188) | +17:04 | Kristian Rykkje | 1:20:08 | ||
335 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +17:05 | Kalle Lohi | 1:20:09 | ||
336 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +17:08 | Niko Latva | 1:20:12 | ||
337 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +17:23 | Leevi Keronen | 1:20:27 | ||
338 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +17:27 | Antti Hemminki | 1:20:31 | ||
339 | OK Kristina (830) | +17:36 | Ulf Bergström | 1:20:40 | ||
340 | SK100 (602) | +17:38 | Jaan Tarmak | 1:20:42 | ||
341 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +17:39 | Klaus Haanpää | 1:20:43 | ||
342 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +17:46 | Antton Viljakainen | 1:20:50 | ||
343 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +17:51 | Erik Classon | 1:20:55 | ||
344 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +17:55 | Mattias Johansson | 1:20:59 | ||
345 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +17:57 | Callum White | 1:21:01 | ||
346 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +18:01 | Ida Haapala | 1:21:05 | ||
347 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +18:20 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:21:24 | ||
348 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +18:22 | Antti Häkämies | 1:21:26 | ||
349 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +18:26 | Filip Rosjö | 1:21:30 | ||
350 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +18:27 | Juho Koivisto | 1:21:31 | ||
351 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +18:27 | Antti Pasanen | 1:21:31 | ||
352 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +18:30 | Ilari Nummi | 1:21:34 | ||
353 | Östmarka OK (864) | +18:30 | Andreas Ramberg | 1:21:34 | ||
354 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +18:32 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 1:21:36 | ||
355 | OK Enen (1102) | +18:35 | Olofsson Mattias | 1:21:39 | ||
356 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +18:38 | Sven Engström | 1:21:42 | ||
357 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +18:42 | Johan Kärrström | 1:21:46 | ||
358 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +18:44 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:21:48 | ||
359 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +18:45 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:21:49 | ||
360 | Modum OL (503) | +18:47 | Lars Söraas Grönhovd | 1:21:51 | ||
361 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +18:48 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 1:21:52 | ||
362 | Rastiseiska (356) | +18:48 | Severi Valkamo | 1:21:52 | ||
363 | Lynx 3 (297) | +18:49 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:21:53 | ||
364 | Rånäs OK (299) | +18:50 | John Larsson | 1:21:54 | ||
365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +18:50 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:21:54 | ||
366 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +18:51 | Hannu Malinen | 1:21:55 | ||
367 | IF Hagen (1342) | +18:54 | Marcus Carlsson | 1:21:58 | ||
368 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +18:54 | Lilian Forsgren | 1:21:58 | ||
369 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +18:56 | Teemu Oksanen | 1:22:00 | ||
370 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +18:56 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:22:00 | ||
371 | FK Göingarna (866) | +18:56 | Fritjof Axelsson | 1:22:00 | ||
372 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +18:59 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:22:03 | ||
373 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +19:13 | Tommy Rantala | 1:22:17 | ||
374 | RAE ROK (306) | +19:14 | Mati Mägi | 1:22:18 | ||
375 | OK Vöru (743) | +19:27 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:22:31 | ||
376 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +19:43 | Janne Nurminen | 1:22:47 | ||
377 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +19:50 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:22:54 | ||
378 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +19:58 | Ville Huomolin | 1:23:02 | ||
379 | Legenda (358) | +19:59 | Dmitriy Kuzmin | 1:23:03 | ||
380 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +20:00 | Tuomas Tala | 1:23:04 | ||
381 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +20:01 | Eero Markkila | 1:23:05 | ||
382 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +20:03 | Jaani Lantela | 1:23:07 | ||
383 | OK77 (187) | +20:04 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:23:08 | ||
384 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +20:04 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:23:08 | ||
385 | OK77 3 (667) | +20:05 | Amund Beitnes | 1:23:09 | ||
386 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +20:05 | Melker Pettersson | 1:23:09 | ||
387 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +20:06 | Vili Virkki | 1:23:10 | ||
388 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +20:07 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 1:23:11 | ||
389 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +20:08 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:23:12 | ||
390 | Ganddal IL (827) | +20:08 | Marjo Liikanen | 1:23:12 | ||
391 | OK Moss (756) | +20:09 | Öystein Olsen | 1:23:13 | ||
392 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +20:10 | Joonas Kavakko | 1:23:14 | ||
393 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +20:12 | Yrjö Pörsti | 1:23:16 | ||
394 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +20:13 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:23:17 | ||
395 | Navi 2 (284) | +20:17 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:23:21 | ||
396 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +20:24 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:23:28 | ||
397 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +20:26 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 1:23:30 | ||
398 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +20:29 | Josef Neumann | 1:23:33 | ||
399 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +20:31 | Juho Siikilä | 1:23:35 | ||
400 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +20:32 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:23:36 | ||
401 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +20:36 | Johann Kervarec | 1:23:40 | ||
402 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +20:40 | Pasi Pesola | 1:23:44 | ||
403 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +20:42 | Pyry Stevander | 1:23:46 | ||
404 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +20:44 | Pasi Nuottakari | 1:23:48 | ||
405 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +20:45 | Istvan Nagy | 1:23:49 | ||
406 | IF Minken (497) | +20:47 | Toni Wik | 1:23:51 | ||
407 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +20:48 | Andrei Zhukov | 1:23:52 | ||
408 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +20:49 | Juha Suominen | 1:23:53 | ||
409 | Team Olli Jokinen (465) | +20:51 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:23:55 | ||
410 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +20:55 | Magnus Gjerstad | 1:23:59 | ||
411 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +20:56 | Mihkel Järveoja | 1:24:00 | ||
412 | Espoon Suunta 3 (212) | +21:00 | Olli Tiainen | 1:24:04 | ||
413 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +21:00 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:24:04 | ||
414 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +21:00 | Martin Lindqvist | 1:24:04 | ||
415 | Laihian Luja (276) | +21:02 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:24:06 | ||
416 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +21:02 | Joonas Notkola | 1:24:06 | ||
417 | Enegia (511) | +21:03 | Juha Hietaoja | 1:24:07 | ||
418 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +21:03 | Öyvind Drage | 1:24:07 | ||
419 | Ex-Legends (260) | +21:04 | Terho Puustinen | 1:24:08 | ||
420 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +21:06 | Santeri Schroderus | 1:24:10 | ||
421 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +21:09 | Reetu Inkilä | 1:24:13 | ||
422 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +21:10 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:24:14 | ||
423 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +21:12 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 1:24:16 | ||
424 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +21:16 | Eerik Nurminen | 1:24:20 | ||
425 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +21:17 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:24:21 | ||
426 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +21:22 | Markus Pörsti | 1:24:26 | ||
427 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +21:23 | Lassi Väänänen | 1:24:27 | ||
428 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +21:25 | Andr Bruguire | 1:24:29 | ||
429 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +21:25 | Christoph Hümbelin | 1:24:29 | ||
430 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +21:26 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 1:24:30 | ||
431 | Rasti E4 (269) | +21:27 | Vili Sormunen | 1:24:31 | ||
432 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +21:30 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 1:24:34 | ||
433 | Koovee 5 (308) | +21:32 | Vertti Laitinen | 1:24:36 | ||
434 | Omega 3 (490) | +21:32 | Evgeny Baranov | 1:24:36 | ||
435 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +21:34 | Hans Tuominen | 1:24:38 | ||
436 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +21:34 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:24:38 | ||
437 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +21:37 | Janne Kämä | 1:24:41 | ||
438 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +21:38 | Tintin Karlberg | 1:24:42 | ||
439 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +21:39 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 1:24:43 | ||
440 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +21:39 | Marcus Lundagårds | 1:24:43 | ||
441 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +21:44 | Sami Turunen | 1:24:48 | ||
442 | Essity Finland (735) | +21:47 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:24:51 | ||
443 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +21:47 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:24:51 | ||
444 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +21:48 | Marc Probst | 1:24:52 | ||
445 | Tibro OK (717) | +21:50 | Jesper Liderud | 1:24:54 | ||
446 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +21:50 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:24:54 | ||
447 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +21:51 | Manne Suominen | 1:24:55 | ||
448 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +21:53 | Conny Forsberg | 1:24:57 | ||
449 | Murut (444) | +21:53 | Susanna Tervo | 1:24:57 | ||
450 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +21:53 | Johan Blomster | 1:24:57 | ||
451 | Leader PTZ (1040) | +21:54 | Viktor Petrov | 1:24:58 | ||
452 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +21:56 | Rafael Miguel | 1:25:00 | ||
453 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +21:56 | Åke Ljunggren | 1:25:00 | ||
454 | Riihon ukk (434) | +21:57 | Matias Hurme | 1:25:01 | ||
455 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1474) | +21:57 | Tomas Reibring | 1:25:01 | ||
456 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +22:02 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:25:06 | ||
457 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +22:03 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:25:07 | ||
458 | Joosehukku (1658) | +22:06 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 1:25:10 | ||
459 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +22:08 | Juho Nieminen | 1:25:12 | ||
460 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +22:10 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:25:14 | ||
461 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +22:10 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:25:14 | ||
462 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +22:10 | Erik Harln | 1:25:14 | ||
463 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +22:12 | Joni Koskinen | 1:25:16 | ||
464 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +22:12 | Petri Ketola | 1:25:16 | ||
465 | Enga (227) | +22:13 | Trond Lund | 1:25:17 | ||
466 | OC Puisto (431) | +22:18 | Jari Siitonen | 1:25:22 | ||
467 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +22:20 | Antti Jäppinen | 1:25:24 | ||
468 | OK Trian 8 (683) | +22:22 | Marcus von Schoultz | 1:25:26 | ||
469 | MEPhI (1326) | +22:25 | Petr Sukharev | 1:25:29 | ||
470 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +22:28 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:25:32 | ||
471 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +22:31 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:25:35 | ||
472 | Hakuliset (478) | +22:33 | Saku Hakulinen | 1:25:37 | ||
473 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +22:34 | Erki Pellja | 1:25:38 | ||
474 | Verdal OK (325) | +22:37 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:25:41 | ||
475 | MADROG (425) | +22:37 | Heinämäki Mikko | 1:25:41 | ||
476 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +22:38 | Juha Korpio | 1:25:42 | ||
477 | Intersport (344) | +22:40 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:25:44 | ||
478 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +22:40 | Arvid Sundkvist | 1:25:44 | ||
479 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +22:41 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:25:45 | ||
480 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +22:43 | Jussi Hietala | 1:25:47 | ||
481 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +22:43 | Owain Jones | 1:25:47 | ||
482 | Rastiketut (489) | +22:44 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:25:48 | ||
483 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +22:47 | Ursula Kadan | 1:25:51 | ||
484 | JOKA (290) | +22:49 | Toomas Marrandi | 1:25:53 | ||
485 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +22:49 | Risto Randmaa | 1:25:53 | ||
486 | Wing OK (1035) | +22:51 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 1:25:55 | ||
487 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +22:54 | Janne Runtti | 1:25:58 | ||
488 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +22:54 | Mats Lindström | 1:25:58 | ||
489 | Navi 6 (870) | +22:55 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 1:25:59 | ||
490 | Team Johnny (1828) | +22:56 | Frank Löwengreen | 1:26:00 | ||
491 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +22:58 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:26:02 | ||
492 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +23:03 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:26:07 | ||
493 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +23:05 | Jussi Karelo | 1:26:09 | ||
494 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +23:07 | Pyry Ruusunen | 1:26:11 | ||
495 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +23:09 | Matti Herttua | 1:26:13 | ||
496 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +23:23 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:26:27 | ||
497 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +23:24 | Ville Sampolahti | 1:26:28 | ||
498 | OK Botnia (278) | +23:25 | Johan Lövsund | 1:26:29 | ||
499 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +23:30 | Sami Laurila | 1:26:34 | ||
500 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +23:30 | Magnus Hedman | 1:26:34 | ||
501 | OK TON (1091) | +23:34 | Raivo Laanemets | 1:26:38 | ||
502 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +23:36 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:26:40 | ||
503 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +23:36 | Juha Koski | 1:26:40 | ||
504 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +23:36 | Juuso Hakala | 1:26:40 | ||
505 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +23:38 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:26:42 | ||
506 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +23:39 | Gatis Grinbergs | 1:26:43 | ||
507 | Jussis seven (397) | +23:40 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:26:44 | ||
508 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +23:40 | Anton Strandberg | 1:26:44 | ||
509 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +23:41 | Petteri Rantala | 1:26:45 | ||
510 | Puujalad (389) | +23:42 | Muru Mehis | 1:26:46 | ||
511 | Juntit OK (506) | +23:44 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:26:48 | ||
512 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +23:45 | Aleksei Laisev | 1:26:49 | ||
513 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +24:02 | Kim Nylund | 1:27:06 | ||
514 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +24:02 | Myrek Kovar | 1:27:06 | ||
515 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +24:03 | Ueli Stalder | 1:27:07 | ||
516 | OK West (781) | +24:07 | Raivo Reiman | 1:27:11 | ||
517 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +24:11 | Fedor Predko | 1:27:15 | ||
518 | OK!Sport (384) | +24:12 | Mårten Jonsson | 1:27:16 | ||
519 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +24:13 | Sakari Taskila | 1:27:17 | ||
520 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +24:16 | Otto Balck | 1:27:20 | ||
521 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +24:17 | Andrey Shvedov | 1:27:21 | ||
522 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +24:17 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:27:21 | ||
523 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +24:18 | Tuomas Huopana | 1:27:22 | ||
524 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +24:19 | Ari Palo | 1:27:23 | ||
525 | Team Happonen (569) | +24:21 | Markus Happonen | 1:27:25 | ||
526 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +24:22 | Aki Aunola | 1:27:26 | ||
527 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +24:30 | Jani Kohonen | 1:27:34 | ||
528 | SK-0K (1621) | +24:30 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:27:34 | ||
529 | Nord West 3 (578) | +24:33 | Vitalii Fedorov | 1:27:37 | ||
530 | SK Mercury (605) | +24:33 | Mati Korrol | 1:27:37 | ||
531 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +24:34 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:27:38 | ||
532 | Lynx 5 (623) | +24:34 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:27:38 | ||
533 | Ericsson SK (929) | +24:36 | Istvan Szanto | 1:27:40 | ||
534 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +24:37 | Mika Piminäinen | 1:27:41 | ||
535 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +24:37 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:27:41 | ||
536 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +24:38 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:27:42 | ||
537 | OK Terjärv (292) | +24:45 | Henrik Nygård | 1:27:49 | ||
538 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +24:46 | Niki Haake | 1:27:50 | ||
539 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +24:46 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 1:27:50 | ||
540 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +24:48 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:27:52 | ||
541 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +24:48 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:27:52 | ||
542 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +24:49 | Matti Toivio | 1:27:53 | ||
543 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +24:50 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:27:54 | ||
544 | Pelikassit (654) | +24:51 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:27:55 | ||
545 | Petolintu (338) | +24:52 | Mikko Sane | 1:27:56 | ||
546 | Litran Mitta (721) | +24:52 | Vesa Enroth | 1:27:56 | ||
547 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +24:53 | Jani Etula | 1:27:57 | ||
548 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +24:55 | Hannu Teittinen | 1:27:59 | ||
549 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +24:55 | Teppo Lainio | 1:27:59 | ||
550 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +24:56 | Turo Valkama | 1:28:00 | ||
551 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +24:58 | Luis Sanchez Serrano | 1:28:02 | ||
552 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +25:00 | Christoffer Andersn | 1:28:04 | ||
553 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +25:02 | Malte Kjär Hemmingsen | 1:28:06 | ||
554 | Savon Suunta (281) | +25:02 | Ossi Sippu | 1:28:06 | ||
555 | Valtra (724) | +25:05 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 1:28:09 | ||
556 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +25:06 | Antonia Haga | 1:28:10 | ||
557 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +25:07 | Teo Kettunen | 1:28:11 | ||
558 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +25:08 | Ilkka Ruotsala | 1:28:12 | ||
559 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +25:11 | Jaakko Penttinen | 1:28:15 | ||
560 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +25:17 | Pekka Aalto | 1:28:21 | ||
561 | Myggans OS (1820) | +25:19 | Stefan Roos | 1:28:23 | ||
562 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +25:22 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:28:26 | ||
563 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +25:23 | Niko Sorvari | 1:28:27 | ||
564 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +25:24 | Maiki Maalberg | 1:28:28 | ||
565 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +25:26 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:28:30 | ||
566 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +25:27 | Aarne Hakanen | 1:28:31 | ||
567 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +25:28 | Niko Nättinen | 1:28:32 | ||
568 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +25:28 | Enni Jalava | 1:28:32 | ||
569 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +25:34 | Stephan Copes | 1:28:38 | ||
570 | SK Uranus (726) | +25:35 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:28:39 | ||
571 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +25:37 | Tero Junttila | 1:28:41 | ||
572 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +25:38 | Peder Pedersson | 1:28:42 | ||
573 | Konserni (820) | +25:39 | Olli Siren | 1:28:43 | ||
574 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +25:40 | Juho Suni | 1:28:44 | ||
575 | Joen Suunta (441) | +25:42 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 1:28:46 | ||
576 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +25:42 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:28:46 | ||
577 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +25:44 | Heikki Räisänen | 1:28:48 | ||
578 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +25:46 | Mikko Karhu | 1:28:50 | ||
579 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +25:47 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:28:51 | ||
580 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +25:48 | Janis Znotins | 1:28:52 | ||
581 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +25:48 | Paavo Roigas | 1:28:52 | ||
582 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +25:49 | Aki Hietanen | 1:28:53 | ||
583 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +25:51 | Matti Peltonen | 1:28:55 | ||
584 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +25:53 | Jari Immonen | 1:28:57 | ||
585 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +25:55 | Pieti Liukka | 1:28:59 | ||
586 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +25:56 | Sami Löfman | 1:29:00 | ||
587 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +25:56 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:29:00 | ||
588 | Tuuripellet (440) | +26:00 | Raiko Pousi | 1:29:04 | ||
589 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +26:07 | David Torstensson | 1:29:11 | ||
590 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +26:08 | Matti Koutonen | 1:29:12 | ||
591 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +26:11 | Kuikan samoilijat 1 | 1:29:15 | ||
592 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +26:13 | Waltteri Volotinen | 1:29:17 | ||
593 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +26:13 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:29:17 | ||
594 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +26:14 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:29:18 | ||
595 | Kaslink (1836) | +26:14 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:29:18 | ||
596 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +26:18 | Matti Peltola | 1:29:22 | ||
597 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +26:21 | Kaspars Zudrags | 1:29:25 | ||
598 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +26:22 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:29:26 | ||
599 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +26:26 | Aapeli Laitinen | 1:29:30 | ||
600 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +26:29 | Markus Malmberg | 1:29:33 | ||
601 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +26:32 | Juha Härö | 1:29:36 | ||
602 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +26:33 | Kasperi Jääskeläinen | 1:29:37 | ||
603 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +26:36 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:29:40 | ||
604 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +26:38 | Pål Stenberg | 1:29:42 | ||
605 | Armatuuri (1561) | +26:38 | Ville Sundelin | 1:29:42 | ||
606 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +26:40 | Jari Sipilä | 1:29:44 | ||
607 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +26:41 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 1:29:45 | ||
608 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +26:42 | Suvi Ylikylä | 1:29:46 | ||
609 | Iisu (633) | +26:44 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:29:48 | ||
610 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +26:50 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:29:54 | ||
611 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +26:53 | Jouni Kasurinen | 1:29:57 | ||
612 | Navi 9 (1013) | +26:58 | Jari Stockus | 1:30:02 | ||
613 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +26:59 | Matiss Leitlands | 1:30:03 | ||
614 | Peab (505) | +26:59 | Juha Sippola | 1:30:03 | ||
615 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +27:08 | Niclas Andersson | 1:30:12 | ||
616 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +27:08 | Juuso Huhturi | 1:30:12 | ||
617 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +27:10 | Arttu Pulkkinen | 1:30:14 | ||
618 | Neliveto (845) | +27:12 | Miia Taini | 1:30:16 | ||
619 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +27:16 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:30:20 | ||
620 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +27:19 | Elli Peltomäki | 1:30:23 | ||
621 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | +27:20 | Tomi Pyylampi | 1:30:24 | ||
622 | Herraseura (601) | +27:21 | Matti Närhi | 1:30:25 | ||
623 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +27:25 | Ville Taussi | 1:30:29 | ||
624 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +27:28 | Antti Rusanen | 1:30:32 | ||
625 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +27:30 | Niklas Pigg | 1:30:34 | ||
626 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +27:32 | Kaupo Järve | 1:30:36 | ||
627 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +27:37 | Juuso Västilä | 1:30:41 | ||
628 | Atria (1589) | +27:39 | Henrik Ådjers | 1:30:43 | ||
629 | ViVi Master (539) | +27:40 | Matti Serenius | 1:30:44 | ||
630 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +27:42 | Jussi Mannila | 1:30:46 | ||
631 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +27:43 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:30:47 | ||
632 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +27:47 | Leon Hansson | 1:30:51 | ||
633 | 2Einsteins (956) | +27:51 | Jari Salmela | 1:30:55 | ||
634 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +27:52 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:30:56 | ||
635 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +27:54 | Olli Laatikainen | 1:30:58 | ||
636 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +27:54 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:30:58 | ||
637 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +27:55 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:30:59 | ||
638 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +27:57 | Sami Oinonen | 1:31:01 | ||
639 | Solf IK (705) | +27:58 | Robin Udell | 1:31:02 | ||
640 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +27:59 | Valtteri Veikkola | 1:31:03 | ||
641 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +28:00 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:31:04 | ||
642 | OK77 4 (487) | +28:03 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:31:07 | ||
643 | Need for speed (1650) | +28:08 | Lars Erik Gjein | 1:31:12 | ||
644 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +28:09 | Tommy-Robert Öhman | 1:31:13 | ||
645 | Supertalentit (1866) | +28:10 | Matias Papinkivi | 1:31:14 | ||
646 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +28:12 | Lukas Reichmuth | 1:31:16 | ||
647 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +28:14 | Pekka Ruuti | 1:31:18 | ||
648 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +28:15 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:31:19 | ||
649 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +28:17 | Ville Glad | 1:31:21 | ||
650 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +28:18 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:31:22 | ||
651 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +28:18 | Jonne Jutila | 1:31:22 | ||
652 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +28:19 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:31:23 | ||
653 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +28:22 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:31:26 | ||
654 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +28:23 | Reima Rajala | 1:31:27 | ||
655 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +28:33 | Johan Myren | 1:31:37 | ||
656 | FTA 3 (1575) | +28:35 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:31:39 | ||
657 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +28:41 | Sampsa Husu | 1:31:45 | ||
658 | Ark United (1046) | +28:45 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:31:49 | ||
659 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +28:47 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:31:51 | ||
660 | Mass-sport (1671) | +28:49 | Ilia Brenaizen | 1:31:53 | ||
661 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +28:51 | Tuukka Teivaala | 1:31:55 | ||
662 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +28:55 | Reijo Toppari | 1:31:59 | ||
663 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +28:56 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:32:00 | ||
664 | USK Praga (980) | +28:58 | Barbora Baldrianova | 1:32:02 | ||
665 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +29:04 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:32:08 | ||
666 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +29:08 | Juha Inkilä | 1:32:12 | ||
667 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +29:09 | Seppo Tompuri | 1:32:13 | ||
668 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +29:11 | Mats Lundström | 1:32:15 | ||
669 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +29:12 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:32:16 | ||
670 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +29:14 | Riku Juhala | 1:32:18 | ||
671 | OK KPO (783) | +29:16 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:32:20 | ||
672 | Järfälla OK (231) | +29:18 | Noel Waldenfjord | 1:32:22 | ||
673 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +29:19 | Juuso Högblom | 1:32:23 | ||
674 | Functio Laesa (772) | +29:20 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:32:24 | ||
675 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | +29:20 | Thorsen Torbjörn | 1:32:24 | ||
676 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +29:22 | Mats Fryxell | 1:32:26 | ||
677 | OK77 7 (1212) | +29:22 | Jari Lindholm | 1:32:26 | ||
678 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1339) | +29:22 | Onni Toikka | 1:32:26 | ||
679 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +29:24 | Thomas Ekström | 1:32:28 | ||
680 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +29:24 | Mika Rahkola | 1:32:28 | ||
681 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +29:25 | Simon Mellin | 1:32:29 | ||
682 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +29:27 | Eelis Rankka | 1:32:31 | ||
683 | Väsby OK (1360) | +29:29 | Lukas Olsson | 1:32:33 | ||
684 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +29:30 | Markus Saramäki | 1:32:34 | ||
685 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +29:30 | Ollipekka Kailari | 1:32:34 | ||
686 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +29:31 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:32:35 | ||
687 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +29:33 | Conny Strandberg | 1:32:37 | ||
688 | IK Örnen (636) | +29:36 | Lauri Lamminpää | 1:32:40 | ||
689 | Toiska (957) | +29:37 | Olli Mustajoki | 1:32:41 | ||
690 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +29:39 | Anders Enmark | 1:32:43 | ||
691 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +29:40 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:32:44 | ||
692 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +29:41 | Joona Putkonen | 1:32:45 | ||
693 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +29:43 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 1:32:47 | ||
694 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +29:47 | Lauri Aaltonen | 1:32:51 | ||
695 | Settiäijät (551) | +29:47 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 1:32:51 | ||
696 | Victorious Secret (550) | +29:53 | Janina Donner | 1:32:57 | ||
697 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +30:02 | Aki Lehtinen | 1:33:06 | ||
698 | GRK (1769) | +30:02 | Juho Sihvola | 1:33:06 | ||
699 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +30:04 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:33:08 | ||
700 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +30:05 | Jorma Ojalainen | 1:33:09 | ||
701 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +30:06 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:33:10 | ||
702 | InnOK (1069) | +30:07 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:33:11 | ||
703 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +30:08 | Mats Bergenfur | 1:33:12 | ||
704 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +30:09 | Lasse Laakso | 1:33:13 | ||
705 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +30:10 | Eirik Jansson Haverstad | 1:33:14 | ||
706 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +30:12 | Anders Björklund | 1:33:16 | ||
707 | Navi 3 (538) | +30:13 | Iiro Kurttila | 1:33:17 | ||
708 | OK Arona (261) | +30:15 | Alvis Mats | 1:33:19 | ||
709 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +30:16 | Clemens Wolfram | 1:33:20 | ||
710 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +30:26 | Thomas Hellström | 1:33:30 | ||
711 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +30:30 | Otso Huttunen | 1:33:34 | ||
712 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +30:31 | Petri Riikonen | 1:33:35 | ||
713 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +30:33 | Jon Lindmark | 1:33:37 | ||
714 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +30:34 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:33:38 | ||
715 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +30:35 | Helena Karlsson | 1:33:39 | ||
716 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +30:36 | Thomas Bedin | 1:33:40 | ||
717 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +30:37 | Matti Mäkitalo | 1:33:41 | ||
718 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +30:38 | Hannu Helminen | 1:33:42 | ||
719 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +30:42 | Juha Virta | 1:33:46 | ||
720 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +30:43 | Jorma Harju | 1:33:47 | ||
721 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +30:51 | Wiljam Mattila | 1:33:55 | ||
722 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +30:58 | Jarmo Säkkinen | 1:34:02 | ||
723 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +30:59 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:34:03 | ||
724 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +31:00 | Antti Heinola | 1:34:04 | ||
725 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (916) | +31:01 | Juha Järvenpää | 1:34:05 | ||
726 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +31:03 | Mika Mikkola | 1:34:07 | ||
727 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +31:03 | Pekka Tiira | 1:34:07 | ||
728 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +31:04 | Pierre Mahieu | 1:34:08 | ||
729 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +31:05 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 1:34:09 | ||
730 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +31:06 | Heini Rintanen | 1:34:10 | ||
731 | Rakvere OK (630) | +31:08 | Ragnar Rooba | 1:34:12 | ||
732 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +31:09 | Eero Haverinen | 1:34:13 | ||
733 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +31:10 | Janne Autero | 1:34:14 | ||
734 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +31:10 | Mika Ojala | 1:34:14 | ||
735 | Aluksne (926) | +31:15 | Guntis Arnicans | 1:34:19 | ||
736 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +31:17 | Audrius Smilgius | 1:34:21 | ||
737 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +31:19 | Harri Varjus | 1:34:23 | ||
738 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +31:21 | Markus Kari | 1:34:25 | ||
739 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +31:24 | Petri Tonteri | 1:34:28 | ||
740 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +31:25 | Janis Brizs | 1:34:29 | ||
741 | Rastipukit (678) | +31:25 | Mika Levonen | 1:34:29 | ||
742 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +31:28 | Olof Borell | 1:34:32 | ||
743 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +31:28 | Joona Eskelinen | 1:34:32 | ||
744 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +31:30 | Mikko Ketola | 1:34:34 | ||
745 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +31:31 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:34:35 | ||
746 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +31:31 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:34:35 | ||
747 | Beach Boys (486) | +31:32 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:34:36 | ||
748 | Birkenes IL (386) | +31:33 | Lars Jöran Sundsdal | 1:34:37 | ||
749 | Lounapartio (1039) | +31:34 | Arttu Arponen | 1:34:38 | ||
750 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +31:34 | Janne Erlund | 1:34:38 | ||
751 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +31:35 | Lauri Jolanki | 1:34:39 | ||
752 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +31:38 | Ville Rehn | 1:34:42 | ||
753 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +31:38 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:34:42 | ||
754 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +31:45 | Teemu Pöytäkangas | 1:34:49 | ||
755 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +31:45 | Johanna Viilo | 1:34:49 | ||
756 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +31:48 | Juha Karstunen | 1:34:52 | ||
757 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +31:48 | Antti Väistö | 1:34:52 | ||
758 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +31:50 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:34:54 | ||
759 | Team Västmanland 4 (1434) | +31:50 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:34:54 | ||
760 | SukK 83 (661) | +31:52 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 1:34:56 | ||
761 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +31:52 | Villiam Saarinen | 1:34:56 | ||
762 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +31:53 | Henrik Palmen | 1:34:57 | ||
763 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +32:01 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:35:05 | ||
764 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +32:05 | Tomi Kanniainen | 1:35:09 | ||
765 | SeNaatti (1119) | +32:05 | Asko Heinaro | 1:35:09 | ||
766 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +32:05 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:35:09 | ||
767 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +32:06 | Matti Pellikka | 1:35:10 | ||
768 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +32:11 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:35:15 | ||
769 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +32:11 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:35:15 | ||
770 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +32:13 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:35:17 | ||
771 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +32:14 | Tuukka Karjalainen | 1:35:18 | ||
772 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +32:15 | Henrik Aalto | 1:35:19 | ||
773 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +32:15 | Jimi Viita-aho | 1:35:19 | ||
774 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +32:16 | Marko Haapakoski | 1:35:20 | ||
775 | Salparasti (1077) | +32:18 | Toni Kangasmöki | 1:35:22 | ||
776 | COBi (892) | +32:19 | Gaizka Intxaurrandieta | 1:35:23 | ||
777 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +32:23 | Aapo Rainio | 1:35:27 | ||
778 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +32:29 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:35:33 | ||
779 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +32:30 | William Grunder | 1:35:34 | ||
780 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +32:32 | Jouko Lehtinen | 1:35:36 | ||
781 | Ök-94 (448) | +32:36 | Steinhard Låg | 1:35:40 | ||
782 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +32:36 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:35:40 | ||
783 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +32:39 | Raitanen Hanna | 1:35:43 | ||
784 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +32:39 | Juhani Toimela | 1:35:43 | ||
785 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +32:40 | Mauri Holopainen | 1:35:44 | ||
786 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +32:43 | Joona Miettinen | 1:35:47 | ||
787 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +32:43 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:35:47 | ||
788 | IF Thor (1351) | +32:43 | Matviy Khotyaintsev | 1:35:47 | ||
789 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +32:48 | Kostadin Novakov | 1:35:52 | ||
790 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +32:54 | Oliver Jõgeva | 1:35:58 | ||
791 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +32:56 | Tapani Partanen | 1:36:00 | ||
792 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +32:57 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:36:01 | ||
793 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +32:58 | Timo Koskela | 1:36:02 | ||
794 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +32:58 | Vesa Suonurmi | 1:36:02 | ||
795 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +33:01 | Jussi Lassila | 1:36:05 | ||
796 | Turun Puristus (818) | +33:01 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:36:05 | ||
797 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +33:02 | Thomas Jansson | 1:36:06 | ||
798 | Korven Honka (334) | +33:07 | Mika Korhonen | 1:36:11 | ||
799 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +33:08 | Olli Liikkanen | 1:36:12 | ||
800 | EDX (871) | +33:08 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:36:12 | ||
801 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +33:10 | Vesa Äyräs | 1:36:14 | ||
802 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +33:10 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:36:14 | ||
803 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +33:12 | Juha Tilli | 1:36:16 | ||
804 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +33:13 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:36:17 | ||
805 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +33:14 | Benjamin Holmgren | 1:36:18 | ||
806 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +33:17 | Osmo Nevalainen | 1:36:21 | ||
807 | OK Österåker (436) | +33:18 | Pontus Bergström | 1:36:22 | ||
808 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1392) | +33:20 | Jorma Kivelä | 1:36:24 | ||
809 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +33:20 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:36:24 | ||
810 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +33:22 | Matiss Arnicans | 1:36:26 | ||
811 | Takas OK (350) | +33:24 | Remigijus Masilionis | 1:36:28 | ||
812 | IK Kronan (1298) | +33:24 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:36:28 | ||
813 | Turengin RC (948) | +33:25 | Eetu Meriläinen | 1:36:29 | ||
814 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +33:27 | Veijo Heikkinen | 1:36:31 | ||
815 | Thinkers (709) | +33:36 | Olli Makkonen | 1:36:40 | ||
816 | Aron Haka (1626) | +33:36 | Sami Kattilakoski | 1:36:40 | ||
817 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +33:37 | Juuso Ojasalo | 1:36:41 | ||
818 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +33:47 | Esa Nenonen | 1:36:51 | ||
819 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +33:47 | Christian Redtzer | 1:36:51 | ||
820 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +33:48 | Juha Tolonen | 1:36:52 | ||
821 | LostBoys (1123) | +33:50 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:36:54 | ||
822 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +33:51 | Mikke Maronen | 1:36:55 | ||
823 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +33:52 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:36:56 | ||
824 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +33:53 | Niklas Lindell | 1:36:57 | ||
825 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +33:53 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:36:57 | ||
826 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +33:54 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:36:58 | ||
827 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +33:54 | Harald Rooth | 1:36:58 | ||
828 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +33:55 | Mika Lankinen | 1:36:59 | ||
829 | Someron Esa (719) | +33:56 | Ville Karvonen | 1:37:00 | ||
830 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +33:57 | Lukas Schumann | 1:37:01 | ||
831 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +33:57 | Kim Harlamow | 1:37:01 | ||
832 | Dream Team (1857) | +33:57 | Ilari Saikkonen | 1:37:01 | ||
833 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +33:59 | Jekabs Knets | 1:37:03 | ||
834 | Outotec (622) | +33:59 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:37:03 | ||
835 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +34:01 | Mikko Huikuri | 1:37:05 | ||
836 | Socca (1833) | +34:07 | Timo Sirola | 1:37:11 | ||
837 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +34:13 | Valtteri Vilkki | 1:37:17 | ||
838 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +34:16 | Jimi Ansio | 1:37:20 | ||
839 | Navi 10 (1397) | +34:17 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:37:21 | ||
840 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +34:17 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:37:21 | ||
841 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +34:19 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:37:23 | ||
842 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +34:25 | Peter Dauwalder | 1:37:29 | ||
843 | TOM (730) | +34:28 | Baptiste FUCHS | 1:37:32 | ||
844 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +34:31 | Teemu Hourula | 1:37:35 | ||
845 | IOF (662) | +34:32 | David Wästlund | 1:37:36 | ||
846 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +34:32 | Jari Parviainen | 1:37:36 | ||
847 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +34:34 | Jonathan Åman | 1:37:38 | ||
848 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +34:35 | Aleksi Lampi | 1:37:39 | ||
849 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +34:36 | Janne Lumia | 1:37:40 | ||
850 | Metsälehti (1745) | +34:37 | Ari Kotiharju | 1:37:41 | ||
851 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +34:43 | Aku-Pekka Fagerholm | 1:37:47 | ||
852 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +34:45 | Ilkka Mikkola | 1:37:49 | ||
853 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +34:47 | Harri Määttä | 1:37:51 | ||
854 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +34:51 | Heikki Koskela | 1:37:55 | ||
855 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +34:52 | Ristomatti Hakola | 1:37:56 | ||
856 | Rejlers (1048) | +34:53 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:37:57 | ||
857 | PaVi (520) | +34:55 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:37:59 | ||
858 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +34:57 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:38:01 | ||
859 | Off Course (1832) | +35:03 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 1:38:07 | ||
860 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +35:04 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 1:38:08 | ||
861 | SK Mortis (394) | +35:06 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:38:10 | ||
862 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +35:06 | Hanna Lagerberg | 1:38:10 | ||
863 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +35:07 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:38:11 | ||
864 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +35:09 | Peteris Hokonens | 1:38:13 | ||
865 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +35:19 | Ari Ääri | 1:38:23 | ||
866 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +35:21 | Janne Åberg | 1:38:25 | ||
867 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +35:24 | Mikael Gull | 1:38:28 | ||
868 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +35:25 | Joni Tenhunen | 1:38:29 | ||
869 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +35:26 | Janne Hänninen | 1:38:30 | ||
870 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +35:27 | Olli Kara | 1:38:31 | ||
871 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +35:27 | Marko Saari | 1:38:31 | ||
872 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +35:28 | Tony Lagerroos | 1:38:32 | ||
873 | Snättringe SK 2 (366) | +35:35 | Jörgen Hector | 1:38:39 | ||
874 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +35:37 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:38:41 | ||
875 | Veikkaus (924) | +35:38 | Sami Sundström | 1:38:42 | ||
876 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +35:41 | Sami Rissanen | 1:38:45 | ||
877 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +35:43 | Pekka Koponen | 1:38:47 | ||
878 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +35:43 | Oskar Breilin | 1:38:47 | ||
879 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +35:46 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:38:50 | ||
880 | Team Lost (706) | +35:47 | Jan Hopearuoho | 1:38:51 | ||
881 | Kotipojat (946) | +35:48 | Sebastian Knight | 1:38:52 | ||
882 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +35:50 | Veli Mäki | 1:38:54 | ||
883 | Eränaali (796) | +35:51 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 1:38:55 | ||
884 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +35:52 | Herman Lange | 1:38:56 | ||
885 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +35:53 | Aatu Korja | 1:38:57 | ||
886 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +35:54 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:38:58 | ||
887 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448) | +35:54 | Pekka Vornanen | 1:38:58 | ||
888 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +35:55 | Elmeri Numminen | 1:38:59 | ||
889 | Rasti/C (918) | +35:56 | Juha Toivonen | 1:39:00 | ||
890 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +35:56 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:39:00 | ||
891 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +35:57 | Peter Söderström | 1:39:01 | ||
892 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +35:57 | Vesa Laurila | 1:39:01 | ||
893 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +35:58 | Riku Kajasilta | 1:39:02 | ||
894 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +35:59 | Jonas Niklasson | 1:39:03 | ||
895 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +36:00 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:39:04 | ||
896 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +36:00 | Lars Lindgren | 1:39:04 | ||
897 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +36:03 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:39:07 | ||
898 | Stronger Together (1108) | +36:05 | Antti Kumara | 1:39:09 | ||
899 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +36:07 | Santeri Takala | 1:39:11 | ||
900 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +36:09 | Joona Männistö | 1:39:13 | ||
901 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +36:10 | Markus Mononen | 1:39:14 | ||
902 | RaTro (969) | +36:11 | Maria Itkonen | 1:39:15 | ||
903 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +36:14 | Teemu Myllymäki | 1:39:18 | ||
904 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +36:15 | Antti Haapalainen | 1:39:19 | ||
905 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +36:16 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 1:39:20 | ||
906 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +36:18 | Keijo Kähkönen | 1:39:22 | ||
907 | Interlopers (1315) | +36:20 | Ray Ward | 1:39:24 | ||
908 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +36:20 | Antti Koljonen | 1:39:24 | ||
909 | Rasti K18 (626) | +36:21 | Mikko Saarnio | 1:39:25 | ||
910 | Taxi Team (785) | +36:21 | Timo Luoto | 1:39:25 | ||
911 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +36:23 | Matti Kilpi | 1:39:27 | ||
912 | Korpisoturit (787) | +36:23 | Tomi Suominen | 1:39:27 | ||
913 | Harhaveikot (725) | +36:25 | Ville Reinikainen | 1:39:29 | ||
914 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +36:27 | Miska Riissanen | 1:39:31 | ||
915 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +36:28 | Jari Hyytinen | 1:39:32 | ||
916 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +36:28 | Teemu Järvenpää | 1:39:32 | ||
917 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +36:30 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:39:34 | ||
918 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +36:30 | Pekka Betoni Määttänen | 1:39:34 | ||
919 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +36:33 | Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen | 1:39:37 | ||
920 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +36:36 | Olli Manninen | 1:39:40 | ||
921 | PK Racing Team (449) | +36:39 | Teemu Pietilä | 1:39:43 | ||
922 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +36:39 | Kjetil Wirak | 1:39:43 | ||
923 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1195) | +36:40 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:39:44 | ||
924 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +36:41 | Eemil Hyppänen | 1:39:45 | ||
925 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +36:43 | Bernt Slotte | 1:39:47 | ||
926 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +36:50 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:39:54 | ||
927 | Musta Neliö (613) | +36:58 | Jussi Laimio | 1:40:02 | ||
928 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +37:01 | Kari Veli Niemi | 1:40:05 | ||
929 | Surikati (479) | +37:03 | Sandis Zukulis | 1:40:07 | ||
930 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +37:05 | Jari Tenno | 1:40:09 | ||
931 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +37:05 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:40:09 | ||
932 | Seuramiehet (1802) | +37:05 | Jyrki Tulokas | 1:40:09 | ||
933 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +37:07 | Juha Laasanen | 1:40:11 | ||
934 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +37:07 | Normunds Leina | 1:40:11 | ||
935 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +37:08 | Tero Penttinen | 1:40:12 | ||
936 | SAL (455) | +37:10 | Kimmo Berg | 1:40:14 | ||
937 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +37:14 | Ossi Hahtela | 1:40:18 | ||
938 | Omega 2 (294) | +37:17 | Andrei Skopinskii | 1:40:21 | ||
939 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +37:18 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:40:22 | ||
940 | Sitowise (1614) | +37:18 | Anders Koponen | 1:40:22 | ||
941 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +37:21 | Jacob Svensson | 1:40:25 | ||
942 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +37:22 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:40:26 | ||
943 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +37:23 | Olli Mäkinen | 1:40:27 | ||
944 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +37:24 | Onno Verberne | 1:40:28 | ||
945 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +37:25 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:40:29 | ||
946 | Veselava (510) | +37:27 | Eriks Gruzde | 1:40:31 | ||
947 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +37:27 | Endre Vörös | 1:40:31 | ||
948 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +37:28 | Marko Lehtinen | 1:40:32 | ||
949 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +37:28 | Karri Koistinen | 1:40:32 | ||
950 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +37:28 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 1:40:32 | ||
951 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +37:32 | Ilari Suuronen | 1:40:36 | ||
952 | Fyysikkokilta (1198) | +37:33 | Emil Nyman | 1:40:37 | ||
953 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +37:35 | Eero Luurila | 1:40:39 | ||
954 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +37:36 | Henning B. Carlsen | 1:40:40 | ||
955 | OK Jorren (1568) | +37:36 | Henrik Backman | 1:40:40 | ||
956 | Luolamiehet (462) | +37:38 | Tommi Ristinen | 1:40:42 | ||
957 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +37:40 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:40:44 | ||
958 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +37:40 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:40:44 | ||
959 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +37:41 | Salla Laitinen | 1:40:45 | ||
960 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +37:44 | Jouni Luhtala | 1:40:48 | ||
961 | CADS Team (1784) | +37:45 | Antti Seppä | 1:40:49 | ||
962 | Team Azure (814) | +37:50 | Teemu Vidgren | 1:40:54 | ||
963 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +37:51 | Magnus Nordström | 1:40:55 | ||
964 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +37:53 | Markus Ylilääkkölä | 1:40:57 | ||
965 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +37:54 | Mikael Mäkelä | 1:40:58 | ||
966 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +37:56 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:41:00 | ||
967 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +38:00 | Antti Metsänvirta | 1:41:04 | ||
968 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +38:02 | Tapio Valjakka | 1:41:06 | ||
969 | NCS Sport (727) | +38:04 | Markku Vainikka | 1:41:08 | ||
970 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +38:05 | Samuli Kunttu | 1:41:09 | ||
971 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +38:06 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 1:41:10 | ||
972 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +38:06 | Aki Lahti | 1:41:10 | ||
973 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +38:08 | Juho Yli-Rosti | 1:41:12 | ||
974 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +38:08 | Jan Tolkkinen | 1:41:12 | ||
975 | Rajaveljet (628) | +38:10 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 1:41:14 | ||
976 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +38:13 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:41:17 | ||
977 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +38:13 | Marko Rajala | 1:41:17 | ||
978 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +38:13 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:41:17 | ||
979 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +38:14 | Eero Syrjä | 1:41:18 | ||
980 | Team Laardi (1630) | +38:14 | Mikko Tervajoki | 1:41:18 | ||
981 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +38:14 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 1:41:18 | ||
982 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +38:15 | Mika Simonen | 1:41:19 | ||
983 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +38:16 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:41:20 | ||
984 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +38:16 | Riku Välivaara | 1:41:20 | ||
985 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +38:17 | Tuomas Ketonen | 1:41:21 | ||
986 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +38:19 | Olli Laurell | 1:41:23 | ||
987 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +38:20 | Minna Saarinen | 1:41:24 | ||
988 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +38:22 | Lainpelto Vesa | 1:41:26 | ||
989 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +38:23 | Olli Pöyry | 1:41:27 | ||
990 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +38:23 | Ville Rahkonen | 1:41:27 | ||
991 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +38:24 | Arto Ahonen | 1:41:28 | ||
992 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +38:27 | Henri Kekkonen | 1:41:31 | ||
993 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +38:35 | Esko Harila | 1:41:39 | ||
994 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +38:37 | Simo Viitanen | 1:41:41 | ||
995 | NiPa (1604) | +38:45 | Juho Nissi | 1:41:49 | ||
996 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +38:46 | Antti Vainikka | 1:41:50 | ||
997 | Sweco (737) | +38:47 | Heikki Aalto | 1:41:51 | ||
998 | Best Caravan (1801) | +38:56 | Sami Seppänen | 1:42:00 | ||
999 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1888) | +38:58 | Juha Matilainen | 1:42:02 | ||
1000 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +38:59 | Antti Patjas | 1:42:03 | ||
1001 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +39:00 | Jukka Tani | 1:42:04 | ||
1002 | Fujitsu (655) | +39:01 | Erno Paju | 1:42:05 | ||
1003 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +39:01 | Teemu Saarenpää | 1:42:05 | ||
1004 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +39:02 | Essi Metsälä | 1:42:06 | ||
1005 | Leksands OK (217) | +39:03 | Viktor Berg | 1:42:07 | ||
1006 | Maasillat (982) | +39:05 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:42:09 | ||
1007 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +39:06 | Juha Ketola | 1:42:10 | ||
1008 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +39:07 | Juho Koskinen | 1:42:11 | ||
1009 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +39:08 | Jari Ojala | 1:42:12 | ||
1010 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +39:10 | Mikael Sippo | 1:42:14 | ||
1011 | Firstbeat (585) | +39:12 | Tuomas Romppainen | 1:42:16 | ||
1012 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +39:12 | Matti Puukko | 1:42:16 | ||
1013 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +39:14 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:42:18 | ||
1014 | Koovee 6 (415) | +39:16 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:42:20 | ||
1015 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +39:16 | Erno Pakkala | 1:42:20 | ||
1016 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +39:17 | Heikki Suikkanen | 1:42:21 | ||
1017 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +39:20 | Antti Kemppainen | 1:42:24 | ||
1018 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +39:20 | Sakari Warro | 1:42:24 | ||
1019 | Cadpool (802) | +39:21 | Kokkonen Olli | 1:42:25 | ||
1020 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +39:22 | Mikko Halonen | 1:42:26 | ||
1021 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +39:22 | Vili Vartiala | 1:42:26 | ||
1022 | Eräs seura (1239) | +39:24 | Ilmari Hallamaa | 1:42:28 | ||
1023 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +40:04 | Juha Lehtimäki | 1:43:08 | ||
1024 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +40:05 | Viljami Tervakoski | 1:43:09 | ||
1025 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +40:07 | Markus Junes | 1:43:11 | ||
1026 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +40:09 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:43:13 | ||
1027 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +40:09 | Jerry Aunula | 1:43:13 | ||
1028 | Koskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877) | +40:10 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:43:14 | ||
1029 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +40:11 | Fred-Arne Sivertsen | 1:43:15 | ||
1030 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +40:12 | Jonas Nylund | 1:43:16 | ||
1031 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +40:13 | Niilo Väätäinen | 1:43:17 | ||
1032 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +40:13 | Aapo Varis | 1:43:17 | ||
1033 | TP Industrials (686) | +40:15 | Antti Piesanen | 1:43:19 | ||
1034 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +40:15 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 1:43:19 | ||
1035 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +40:16 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 1:43:20 | ||
1036 | Rastihaukat (568) | +40:30 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:43:34 | ||
1037 | Varnitsa (880) | +40:31 | Mikko Puustinen | 1:43:35 | ||
1038 | Baron Team (1716) | +40:32 | Simo Kuisma | 1:43:36 | ||
1039 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +40:33 | Antti Kitinoja | 1:43:37 | ||
1040 | Andritz WP (1747) | +40:36 | Olli Kemppinen | 1:43:40 | ||
1041 | Karsu.fi (307) | +40:38 | Olli Korkeakoski | 1:43:42 | ||
1042 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +40:45 | Jari Hirn | 1:43:49 | ||
1043 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +40:48 | Anssi Vartiainen | 1:43:52 | ||
1044 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +40:50 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 1:43:54 | ||
1045 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +40:51 | Erich Rea | 1:43:55 | ||
1046 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +40:56 | Hannu Paaso | 1:44:00 | ||
1047 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +40:58 | Jarkko Räihä | 1:44:02 | ||
1048 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +41:00 | Ari Kemppainen | 1:44:04 | ||
1049 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +41:00 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:44:04 | ||
1050 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +41:08 | Marjut Turunen | 1:44:12 | ||
1051 | Team Keisanen (898) | +41:09 | Pauli Keisanen | 1:44:13 | ||
1052 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +41:09 | Ilkka Riikola | 1:44:13 | ||
1053 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +41:13 | Pasi Lahtinen | 1:44:17 | ||
1054 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +41:14 | Kari Hara | 1:44:18 | ||
1055 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +41:14 | Juhana Kammonen | 1:44:18 | ||
1056 | Tamrock (687) | +41:15 | Juha Hokka | 1:44:19 | ||
1057 | Kerkesix (1870) | +41:16 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 1:44:20 | ||
1058 | OK Måsen (495) | +41:18 | Kent Börjesson | 1:44:22 | ||
1059 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +41:20 | Emil Johansson | 1:44:24 | ||
1060 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +41:22 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 1:44:26 | ||
1061 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +41:23 | Joona Kleemola | 1:44:27 | ||
1062 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +41:25 | Pekka Tiainen | 1:44:29 | ||
1063 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +41:26 | Kalle Ruotsala | 1:44:30 | ||
1064 | GimmeFive Multisport (1071) | +41:26 | Tuomas Hulkkonen | 1:44:30 | ||
1065 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +41:27 | Matti Teittinen | 1:44:31 | ||
1066 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +41:28 | Juho Jumisko | 1:44:32 | ||
1067 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +41:29 | Mikko Luoma | 1:44:33 | ||
1068 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +41:29 | Mikko Rautio | 1:44:33 | ||
1069 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +41:30 | Santtu Sainio | 1:44:34 | ||
1070 | Judica (1758) | +41:30 | Leevi Ojanen | 1:44:34 | ||
1071 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +41:31 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 1:44:35 | ||
1072 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +41:32 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:44:36 | ||
1073 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +41:32 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 1:44:36 | ||
1074 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +41:33 | Jan-Anders Backlund | 1:44:37 | ||
1075 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +41:33 | Toni Uimonen | 1:44:37 | ||
1076 | Navi 11 (1365) | +41:33 | Kari Kilkki | 1:44:37 | ||
1077 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1330) | +41:36 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:44:40 | ||
1078 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +41:42 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 1:44:46 | ||
1079 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +41:45 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:44:49 | ||
1080 | Rastikarhut 2 (484) | +41:47 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:44:51 | ||
1081 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +41:47 | Mikko Paavola | 1:44:51 | ||
1082 | Hihhulit (1213) | +41:48 | Elina Saari | 1:44:52 | ||
1083 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +41:48 | Aino Peura | 1:44:52 | ||
1084 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +41:49 | Tommi Sillanpää | 1:44:53 | ||
1085 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +41:50 | Pasi Enqvist | 1:44:54 | ||
1086 | Izhora (319) | +42:00 | Konstantin Korenev | 1:45:04 | ||
1087 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +42:01 | Juha Haapamäki | 1:45:05 | ||
1088 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +42:01 | Toni Kalliokoski | 1:45:05 | ||
1089 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +42:03 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:45:07 | ||
1090 | AC Liiga (1677) | +42:04 | Marko Sajaniemi | 1:45:08 | ||
1091 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +42:07 | Toivo Hukkanen | 1:45:11 | ||
1092 | Aivan Sama (398) | +42:12 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:45:16 | ||
1093 | TT226 (669) | +42:12 | Markus Kaikkonen | 1:45:16 | ||
1094 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +42:13 | Minna Truhponen | 1:45:17 | ||
1095 | CSC (1258) | +42:15 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:45:19 | ||
1096 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +42:18 | Antti Lehtomäki | 1:45:22 | ||
1097 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +42:19 | Tero Kosunen | 1:45:23 | ||
1098 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +42:20 | Linus Peltonen | 1:45:24 | ||
1099 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +42:22 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:45:26 | ||
1100 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +42:23 | Janne Ala-Ventelä | 1:45:27 | ||
1101 | Yksintein (1659) | +42:29 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 1:45:33 | ||
1102 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +42:31 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:45:35 | ||
1103 | eLadies (664) | +42:34 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:45:38 | ||
1104 | Digia (1767) | +42:35 | Jaakko Lehto | 1:45:39 | ||
1105 | Futurice 2 (1739) | +42:36 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 1:45:40 | ||
1106 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +42:37 | Harri Kaipainen | 1:45:41 | ||
1107 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +42:37 | Heikki Huhtinen | 1:45:41 | ||
1108 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +42:38 | Jarmo Kailio | 1:45:42 | ||
1109 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +42:40 | Janne Härkönen | 1:45:44 | ||
1110 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +42:41 | Marius Vaisvilas | 1:45:45 | ||
1111 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +42:42 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 1:45:46 | ||
1112 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +42:43 | Toni Haapala | 1:45:47 | ||
1113 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +42:43 | Joonas Mäkelä | 1:45:47 | ||
1114 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +42:45 | Simo Tammela | 1:45:49 | ||
1115 | Iivolan Team (813) | +42:47 | Jarmo Kolu | 1:45:51 | ||
1116 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +42:49 | Aku Kalajo | 1:45:53 | ||
1117 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +43:11 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 1:46:15 | ||
1118 | OK EMitVit (908) | +43:12 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:46:16 | ||
1119 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +43:13 | Timi Rokka | 1:46:17 | ||
1120 | Team Tommila (835) | +43:34 | Teppo Tommila | 1:46:38 | ||
1121 | Matrix (1250) | +43:36 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 1:46:40 | ||
1122 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +43:38 | Simo Tuomala | 1:46:42 | ||
1123 | ME Pummit (1204) | +43:38 | Tulonen Mika | 1:46:42 | ||
1124 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +43:38 | Jussi Tiainen | 1:46:42 | ||
1125 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +43:39 | Markus Kovalainen | 1:46:43 | ||
1126 | Solita (780) | +43:41 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:46:45 | ||
1127 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +43:41 | Anni Inkilä | 1:46:45 | ||
1128 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +43:44 | Toivonen Juha | 1:46:48 | ||
1129 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808) | +43:46 | Pekka Niva | 1:46:50 | ||
1130 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +43:49 | Juha Jalonen | 1:46:53 | ||
1131 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +43:51 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:46:55 | ||
1132 | Metos (1218) | +43:51 | Antti Myllys | 1:46:55 | ||
1133 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +43:52 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:46:56 | ||
1134 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +43:54 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:46:58 | ||
1135 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +43:54 | Aleksi Varjo | 1:46:58 | ||
1136 | Lekapojat (1690) | +43:55 | Sampo Antila | 1:46:59 | ||
1137 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +43:56 | Juha Anttila | 1:47:00 | ||
1138 | Bona Fide (771) | +43:57 | Ylo Viru | 1:47:01 | ||
1139 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +43:58 | Tuomas Teuri | 1:47:02 | ||
1140 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +44:01 | Juha Sipponen | 1:47:05 | ||
1141 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +44:01 | Saarinen Janne | 1:47:05 | ||
1142 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +44:02 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 1:47:06 | ||
1143 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +44:03 | Metsälä Riku | 1:47:07 | ||
1144 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +44:03 | Petri Rissanen | 1:47:07 | ||
1145 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +44:05 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:47:09 | ||
1146 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421) | +44:05 | Tomi Tilli | 1:47:09 | ||
1147 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +44:06 | Heini Hemminki | 1:47:10 | ||
1148 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +44:09 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:47:13 | ||
1149 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +44:09 | Torssonen Petteri | 1:47:13 | ||
1150 | Pargas IF (314) | +44:14 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:47:18 | ||
1151 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +44:14 | Arto Valkonen | 1:47:18 | ||
1152 | OC Toffee (416) | +44:16 | Asko Hänninen | 1:47:20 | ||
1153 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +44:16 | Antti Pylkkänen | 1:47:20 | ||
1154 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +44:18 | Risto Wessman | 1:47:22 | ||
1155 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +44:24 | Tore Borchgrevink Alu | 1:47:28 | ||
1156 | Kanuuna (1783) | +44:28 | Sami Saastamoinen | 1:47:32 | ||
1157 | Ilveksen Jussit (873) | +44:30 | Panu Tuomikko | 1:47:34 | ||
1158 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +44:31 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 1:47:35 | ||
1159 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +44:35 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:47:39 | ||
1160 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +44:35 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:47:39 | ||
1161 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +44:37 | Esa Lampi | 1:47:41 | ||
1162 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +44:39 | Mika Ahola | 1:47:43 | ||
1163 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +44:40 | Teemu Strand | 1:47:44 | ||
1164 | OC Harharetki (763) | +44:41 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:47:45 | ||
1165 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +44:41 | Teemu Tukiainen | 1:47:45 | ||
1166 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +44:42 | Jani Nummi | 1:47:46 | ||
1167 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +44:43 | Lasse Pulkkinen | 1:47:47 | ||
1168 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +44:46 | Tuukka Tynkkynen | 1:47:50 | ||
1169 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +44:47 | Tuomas Burke | 1:47:51 | ||
1170 | Vaadin (1183) | +44:47 | Vladimir Kovtun | 1:47:51 | ||
1171 | Futurice (698) | +44:49 | Mikko Lehtonen | 1:47:53 | ||
1172 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +44:49 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 1:47:53 | ||
1173 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +44:51 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 1:47:55 | ||
1174 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +44:51 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:47:55 | ||
1175 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +44:52 | Elmeri Voutilainen | 1:47:56 | ||
1176 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +44:57 | Mikko Halonen | 1:48:01 | ||
1177 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1406) | +44:58 | Saini Kyllönen | 1:48:02 | ||
1178 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +45:01 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:48:05 | ||
1179 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +45:04 | Kari Saari | 1:48:08 | ||
1180 | Semantum (1571) | +45:04 | Jussi Koskela | 1:48:08 | ||
1181 | RaKiNa (1279) | +45:06 | Tero Mäki | 1:48:10 | ||
1182 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +45:08 | Harri Kottonen | 1:48:12 | ||
1183 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +45:10 | Ahti Romo | 1:48:14 | ||
1184 | Intersport 2 (1619) | +45:11 | Harri Autio | 1:48:15 | ||
1185 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +45:12 | Kim Mattsson | 1:48:16 | ||
1186 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +45:13 | Tatu Sipilä | 1:48:17 | ||
1187 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +45:16 | Eetu Hänninen | 1:48:20 | ||
1188 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +45:17 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:48:21 | ||
1189 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +45:19 | Samu Tuomaala | 1:48:23 | ||
1190 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +45:19 | Timo Vilkko | 1:48:23 | ||
1191 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +45:20 | Heini Järvenpää | 1:48:24 | ||
1192 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +45:23 | Jari Jukkola | 1:48:27 | ||
1193 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1414) | +45:23 | Mikael Laurila | 1:48:27 | ||
1194 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +45:27 | Sami Eerola | 1:48:31 | ||
1195 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +45:29 | Risto Lemola | 1:48:33 | ||
1196 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +45:31 | Heli Ketola | 1:48:35 | ||
1197 | Team Maha (1875) | +45:31 | Juuso Pekkala | 1:48:35 | ||
1198 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +45:32 | Salla Ruosaari | 1:48:36 | ||
1199 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +45:33 | Jouko Riihonen | 1:48:37 | ||
1200 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +45:41 | Timo Lehtinen | 1:48:45 | ||
1201 | COB CATALUNYA (1352) | +45:41 | Amparo Gil | 1:48:45 | ||
1202 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +45:43 | Jari Schroderus | 1:48:47 | ||
1203 | Spektrum (1293) | +45:44 | Henrik Stubb | 1:48:48 | ||
1204 | TP Gourp (1086) | +45:45 | Antti Korpikallio | 1:48:49 | ||
1205 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +45:45 | Mikkonen Eemeli | 1:48:49 | ||
1206 | Ajolinja (1846) | +45:46 | Pasi Luukko | 1:48:50 | ||
1207 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +45:47 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:48:51 | ||
1208 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +45:48 | Satu Aumo | 1:48:52 | ||
1209 | Navi 7 (1383) | +45:49 | Vesa Ihalainen | 1:48:53 | ||
1210 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +45:50 | Jussi Houttu | 1:48:54 | ||
1211 | OUSA (629) | +45:52 | Leigh Turner | 1:48:56 | ||
1212 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +45:53 | Topi Rantalainen | 1:48:57 | ||
1213 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +45:54 | Petja Jantunen | 1:48:58 | ||
1214 | Team Koo (1333) | +45:54 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:48:58 | ||
1215 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +45:54 | Samuli Vanne | 1:48:58 | ||
1216 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +45:55 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:48:59 | ||
1217 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +45:57 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:49:01 | ||
1218 | Rastitykki (548) | +45:58 | Reima Harju | 1:49:02 | ||
1219 | SK Samperi (840) | +45:59 | Jouni Similä | 1:49:03 | ||
1220 | Digita (905) | +46:01 | Tuomas Seppälä | 1:49:05 | ||
1221 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +46:02 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 1:49:06 | ||
1222 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +46:04 | Andrei Kuzmin | 1:49:08 | ||
1223 | cloudriven.fi (677) | +46:05 | Jose Curry | 1:49:09 | ||
1224 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +46:06 | Piia Isolähteenmäki | 1:49:10 | ||
1225 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +46:08 | Panu Pousi | 1:49:12 | ||
1226 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +46:10 | Kimmo Hongisto | 1:49:14 | ||
1227 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (989) | +46:11 | Olli Takalammi | 1:49:15 | ||
1228 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +46:12 | Kristian Lövås | 1:49:16 | ||
1229 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +46:13 | Matti Huotari | 1:49:17 | ||
1230 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1078) | +46:13 | Huovinrinteen Raketit 1 | 1:49:17 | ||
1231 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +46:14 | Kimmo Köppä | 1:49:18 | ||
1232 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +46:15 | Markus Kuvaja | 1:49:19 | ||
1233 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +46:15 | Vesa Kekkonen | 1:49:19 | ||
1234 | TosiMiehet (525) | +46:16 | Riitta Mattila | 1:49:20 | ||
1235 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +46:17 | Erik Fröseth | 1:49:21 | ||
1236 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +46:18 | Sven Eriksson | 1:49:22 | ||
1237 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +46:18 | Juha Tölli | 1:49:22 | ||
1238 | Team Armas (1266) | +46:20 | Otso Tilus | 1:49:24 | ||
1239 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +46:21 | Nyholm Thomas | 1:49:25 | ||
1240 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +46:23 | Simo Norema | 1:49:27 | ||
1241 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +46:25 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:49:29 | ||
1242 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +46:28 | Risto Porkka | 1:49:32 | ||
1243 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +46:32 | Toivo Murakas | 1:49:36 | ||
1244 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +46:35 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:49:39 | ||
1245 | IF Åland (544) | +46:37 | Jan Sjuls | 1:49:41 | ||
1246 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +46:37 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:49:41 | ||
1247 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +46:39 | Mika Nissinen | 1:49:43 | ||
1248 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +47:03 | Markku Jyrkäs | 1:50:07 | ||
1249 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +47:06 | Ismael Serrano Molinero | 1:50:10 | ||
1250 | HRUP (649) | +47:07 | Hamro-Drotz Markus | 1:50:11 | ||
1251 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +47:07 | Jouko Snellman | 1:50:11 | ||
1252 | Patria Land (1586) | +47:09 | Pekka Karimies | 1:50:13 | ||
1253 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +47:10 | Tuomas Taubert | 1:50:14 | ||
1254 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +47:11 | Kari Manninen | 1:50:15 | ||
1255 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +47:13 | Lasse Solkio | 1:50:17 | ||
1256 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +47:13 | Tapio Mattila | 1:50:17 | ||
1257 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +47:14 | Mirabella Tolonen | 1:50:18 | ||
1258 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +47:16 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:50:20 | ||
1259 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +47:16 | Katja Sorri | 1:50:20 | ||
1260 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +47:17 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:50:21 | ||
1261 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +47:19 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:50:23 | ||
1262 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +47:20 | Max Alanko | 1:50:24 | ||
1263 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +47:22 | Tero Helin | 1:50:26 | ||
1264 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +47:23 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:50:27 | ||
1265 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +47:24 | Ari Hanttu | 1:50:28 | ||
1266 | MacGregor (748) | +47:28 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:50:32 | ||
1267 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +47:29 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 1:50:33 | ||
1268 | AC Harharetki (671) | +47:30 | Mait Lukka | 1:50:34 | ||
1269 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +47:32 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:50:36 | ||
1270 | Paroc (1719) | +47:33 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 1:50:37 | ||
1271 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +47:35 | Tommi Nyman | 1:50:39 | ||
1272 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +47:35 | Scott Bailey | 1:50:39 | ||
1273 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +47:36 | Janne Hokka | 1:50:40 | ||
1274 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +47:37 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:50:41 | ||
1275 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1290) | +47:38 | Tommi Kaikkonen | 1:50:42 | ||
1276 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +47:38 | Marcus Baarman | 1:50:42 | ||
1277 | Päälliköt (1821) | +47:38 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 1:50:42 | ||
1278 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +47:39 | Matti Rajala | 1:50:43 | ||
1279 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +47:39 | Antti-Ville Jokela | 1:50:43 | ||
1280 | Kops (764) | +47:40 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 1:50:44 | ||
1281 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +47:41 | Lauri Virtanen | 1:50:45 | ||
1282 | FTA 2 (939) | +47:42 | Ilmari Larivuo | 1:50:46 | ||
1283 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452) | +47:43 | Joni Oja | 1:50:47 | ||
1284 | Sulzer (1203) | +47:44 | Kalle Tarhonen | 1:50:48 | ||
1285 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +47:46 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 1:50:50 | ||
1286 | Piiroiset (1251) | +47:47 | Tatu Piiroinen | 1:50:51 | ||
1287 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +47:48 | Nils Danner | 1:50:52 | ||
1288 | Oscar Software (1155) | +47:49 | Juuso Mustonen | 1:50:53 | ||
1289 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +47:50 | Markus Rask | 1:50:54 | ||
1290 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +47:51 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:50:55 | ||
1291 | PYVMM (977) | +47:51 | Miikka Kelo | 1:50:55 | ||
1292 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +47:52 | Markus Hartikainen | 1:50:56 | ||
1293 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +47:53 | Vesa Rantanen | 1:50:57 | ||
1294 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +47:53 | Victor Sten | 1:50:57 | ||
1295 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +47:55 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:50:59 | ||
1296 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +47:55 | Antti Huhtala | 1:50:59 | ||
1297 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +47:57 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 1:51:01 | ||
1298 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +47:57 | Olin Niko | 1:51:01 | ||
1299 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +47:59 | Nella Keskinen | 1:51:03 | ||
1300 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +47:59 | Atte Penttinen | 1:51:03 | ||
1301 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +48:00 | Raimo Höynälä | 1:51:04 | ||
1302 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +48:01 | Eino Kossila | 1:51:05 | ||
1303 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +48:02 | Tomi Välkki | 1:51:06 | ||
1304 | eLadies 2 (851) | +48:04 | Line Nybakken | 1:51:08 | ||
1305 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +48:04 | Jukka Mäki | 1:51:08 | ||
1306 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +48:05 | Janne Leinonen | 1:51:09 | ||
1307 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +48:06 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 1:51:10 | ||
1308 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +48:07 | Antti Karru | 1:51:11 | ||
1309 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +48:10 | Jaakko Vaho | 1:51:14 | ||
1310 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +48:12 | Jarmo Saareks | 1:51:16 | ||
1311 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +48:14 | Niko Pukkila | 1:51:18 | ||
1312 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +48:18 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:51:22 | ||
1313 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +48:19 | Johan Lahtinen | 1:51:23 | ||
1314 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +48:20 | Markus Sippo | 1:51:24 | ||
1315 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +48:21 | Antti Miettinen | 1:51:25 | ||
1316 | Tornator (702) | +48:22 | Aleksi Vanninen | 1:51:26 | ||
1317 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +48:29 | Valtteri Laine | 1:51:33 | ||
1318 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +48:30 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 1:51:34 | ||
1319 | Dentina (819) | +48:32 | Jussi Birling | 1:51:36 | ||
1320 | Kananpojat (912) | +48:33 | Antti Kyckling | 1:51:37 | ||
1321 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +48:33 | Erica Wiik | 1:51:37 | ||
1322 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +48:34 | Toni Immonen | 1:51:38 | ||
1323 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +48:35 | Leo Koskenvuo | 1:51:39 | ||
1324 | CastorIT (1688) | +48:35 | Vesa Laakkonen | 1:51:39 | ||
1325 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +48:35 | Anne Polso | 1:51:39 | ||
1326 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +48:36 | Juha Suurnäkki | 1:51:40 | ||
1327 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +48:37 | Pauli Piirainen | 1:51:41 | ||
1328 | Eila 90 (1531) | +48:38 | Aino Lehikoinen | 1:51:42 | ||
1329 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +48:41 | Ilkka Vidgren | 1:51:45 | ||
1330 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +48:47 | Markus Tyrkkö | 1:51:51 | ||
1331 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +48:49 | Mika Määttä | 1:51:53 | ||
1332 | Ajokoirat (854) | +48:49 | Max Takala | 1:51:53 | ||
1333 | Pörssi ry (522) | +48:50 | Kalle Jokinen | 1:51:54 | ||
1334 | Navi 8 (927) | +48:52 | Timo Torniainen | 1:51:56 | ||
1335 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +48:53 | Robert Otterlei | 1:51:57 | ||
1336 | OK Computer (1627) | +48:53 | Rauno Huttunen | 1:51:57 | ||
1337 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +48:54 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 1:51:58 | ||
1338 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +48:55 | Mikko Vesterinen | 1:51:59 | ||
1339 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +48:56 | Mika Haaja | 1:52:00 | ||
1340 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +48:56 | Kai Saarhelo | 1:52:00 | ||
1341 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +48:58 | Francesco Isella | 1:52:02 | ||
1342 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +49:00 | Janne Haverinen | 1:52:04 | ||
1343 | Porin Prikaati (1692) | +49:01 | Timo Leppänen | 1:52:05 | ||
1344 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +49:02 | Anders Högland | 1:52:06 | ||
1345 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +49:03 | Sami Hakala | 1:52:07 | ||
1346 | Ryttylän Visa (1018) | +49:03 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:52:07 | ||
1347 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +49:04 | Kari Kuusniemi | 1:52:08 | ||
1348 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +49:04 | Mika Immonen | 1:52:08 | ||
1349 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +49:05 | Arto Hokkanen | 1:52:09 | ||
1350 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +49:06 | Kimmo Koistinen | 1:52:10 | ||
1351 | Rastisudit (1037) | +49:07 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 1:52:11 | ||
1352 | Fennovoima (1707) | +49:08 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 1:52:12 | ||
1353 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +49:10 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:52:14 | ||
1354 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +49:17 | Simo Järvelä | 1:52:21 | ||
1355 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +49:19 | Reima Turtiainen | 1:52:23 | ||
1356 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +49:20 | Markus Turunen | 1:52:24 | ||
1357 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +49:22 | Petri Kuva | 1:52:26 | ||
1358 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +49:23 | Antti Honkanen | 1:52:27 | ||
1359 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +49:24 | Mike Pedley | 1:52:28 | ||
1360 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +49:25 | Toni Lehmussaari | 1:52:29 | ||
1361 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +49:26 | Annika Björk | 1:52:30 | ||
1362 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +49:26 | Olli Suonurmi | 1:52:30 | ||
1363 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +49:28 | Arto Parkko | 1:52:32 | ||
1364 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +49:30 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 1:52:34 | ||
1365 | Someron Esa 2 (1489) | +49:41 | Mikko Mattila | 1:52:45 | ||
1366 | Someron Esa 3 (826) | +49:44 | Tiina Karvonen | 1:52:48 | ||
1367 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +49:47 | Joni Tonteri | 1:52:51 | ||
1368 | Töyrylät (1778) | +49:49 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:52:53 | ||
1369 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +49:51 | Hannu Havanka | 1:52:55 | ||
1370 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +49:51 | Sami Jussila | 1:52:55 | ||
1371 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +49:53 | Pellervo Kässi | 1:52:57 | ||
1372 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +49:54 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 1:52:58 | ||
1373 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +50:03 | Jukka Hietamäki | 1:53:07 | ||
1374 | Pörssi ry 2 (1773) | +50:09 | Samuel Latvanen | 1:53:13 | ||
1375 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +50:09 | Mikko Anttila | 1:53:13 | ||
1376 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +50:11 | Juho Kallio | 1:53:15 | ||
1377 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +50:16 | Henri Tammi | 1:53:20 | ||
1378 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +50:22 | Jari Nikunen | 1:53:26 | ||
1379 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +50:23 | Tomi Lankinen | 1:53:27 | ||
1380 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +50:34 | Eero Ranta | 1:53:38 | ||
1381 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +50:37 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 1:53:41 | ||
1382 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +50:37 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:53:41 | ||
1383 | Mesikämmenet (540) | +50:41 | Petri Pellikka | 1:53:45 | ||
1384 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +50:41 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 1:53:45 | ||
1385 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +50:44 | Teemu Kelavirta | 1:53:48 | ||
1386 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +50:58 | Tomi Liljemark | 1:54:02 | ||
1387 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +51:10 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:54:14 | ||
1388 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +51:11 | Valdis Lepiksons | 1:54:15 | ||
1389 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +51:12 | Joonas Mattson | 1:54:16 | ||
1390 | Palo-88 (753) | +51:19 | Mika Rintala | 1:54:23 | ||
1391 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +51:23 | Tuomas Kaira | 1:54:27 | ||
1392 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +51:24 | Jani Ollikainen | 1:54:28 | ||
1393 | UNO SK (507) | +51:26 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:54:30 | ||
1394 | MMK OK (1698) | +51:27 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 1:54:31 | ||
1395 | OK77 6 (1154) | +51:30 | Robert Weiss | 1:54:34 | ||
1396 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +51:32 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:54:36 | ||
1397 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +51:33 | Lilja Österman | 1:54:37 | ||
1398 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +51:34 | Saku Liehu | 1:54:38 | ||
1399 | Paha Rasti (876) | +51:36 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:54:40 | ||
1400 | Suunnaton Into (693) | +51:41 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:54:45 | ||
1401 | Ajokoirat 3 (1572) | +51:42 | Håkan Jerning | 1:54:46 | ||
1402 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +51:44 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:54:48 | ||
1403 | Röytiöt (1785) | +51:45 | Janne Röytiö | 1:54:49 | ||
1404 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +51:55 | Jyri Maanpää | 1:54:59 | ||
1405 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +51:55 | Ville Kämäräinen | 1:54:59 | ||
1406 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160) | +51:58 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 1:55:02 | ||
1407 | Köntit (1036) | +51:59 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 1:55:03 | ||
1408 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +52:00 | Lauri Markelin | 1:55:04 | ||
1409 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +52:02 | Hiironen Petri | 1:55:06 | ||
1410 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +52:05 | Mikko Myöhänen | 1:55:09 | ||
1411 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +52:06 | Antti Kalliomäki | 1:55:10 | ||
1412 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +52:07 | Jarkko Kaura | 1:55:11 | ||
1413 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +52:07 | Jarmo Kokkola | 1:55:11 | ||
1414 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +52:09 | Antti Tuomaala | 1:55:13 | ||
1415 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +52:10 | Marko Ollikainen | 1:55:14 | ||
1416 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +52:11 | Tuomas Kuparinen | 1:55:15 | ||
1417 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +52:16 | Petri Viertiö | 1:55:20 | ||
1418 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +52:25 | Martti Tytykoski | 1:55:29 | ||
1419 | OK Lalle (1775) | +52:25 | Johan Alenius | 1:55:29 | ||
1420 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +52:26 | Henri Munukka | 1:55:30 | ||
1421 | London Lords (1735) | +52:29 | Paul Todd | 1:55:33 | ||
1422 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +52:32 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:55:36 | ||
1423 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +52:33 | Teemu Puputti | 1:55:37 | ||
1424 | Losy (1732) | +52:34 | Pavel Filatov | 1:55:38 | ||
1425 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +52:38 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 1:55:42 | ||
1426 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +52:42 | Outi Valkonen | 1:55:46 | ||
1427 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +52:43 | Kari Elovaara | 1:55:47 | ||
1428 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +52:44 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:55:48 | ||
1429 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +52:47 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:55:51 | ||
1430 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +52:47 | Antti Mälkönen | 1:55:51 | ||
1431 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +52:48 | Anssi Niinimäki | 1:55:52 | ||
1432 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +52:49 | Mats Svedström | 1:55:53 | ||
1433 | ABB SK (1171) | +52:51 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 1:55:55 | ||
1434 | Team SOSE (883) | +52:52 | Lasse Roiha | 1:55:56 | ||
1435 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +52:52 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:55:56 | ||
1436 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +52:54 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 1:55:58 | ||
1437 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +53:12 | Timo Kontola | 1:56:16 | ||
1438 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +53:16 | Jussi Haara | 1:56:20 | ||
1439 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +53:27 | Juho Rankinen | 1:56:31 | ||
1440 | SPYMS (759) | +53:28 | Jussi Miikki | 1:56:32 | ||
1441 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +53:30 | Olli Sundberg | 1:56:34 | ||
1442 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +53:34 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:56:38 | ||
1443 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +53:39 | Andis Locmelis | 1:56:43 | ||
1444 | Rastiaasit (993) | +53:41 | Antero Komi | 1:56:45 | ||
1445 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +53:47 | Pasi Mutikainen | 1:56:51 | ||
1446 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +53:48 | Aleksandrs Tambovcevs | 1:56:52 | ||
1447 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +53:49 | Petri Iloviita | 1:56:53 | ||
1448 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +53:52 | Risto Uuttu | 1:56:56 | ||
1449 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +53:55 | Juuso Kiviranta | 1:56:59 | ||
1450 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +53:59 | Benjamin Haavisto | 1:57:03 | ||
1451 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +54:00 | Kari Kinnari | 1:57:04 | ||
1452 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +54:03 | Terje Midtbö | 1:57:07 | ||
1453 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +54:03 | Mauri Jokitalo | 1:57:07 | ||
1454 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +54:05 | Riina Suntioinen | 1:57:09 | ||
1455 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +54:06 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:57:10 | ||
1456 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +54:13 | Aleksi Ikonen | 1:57:17 | ||
1457 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +54:15 | Timo Lipponen | 1:57:19 | ||
1458 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +54:16 | Tomi Korkeakangas | 1:57:20 | ||
1459 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +54:17 | Janne Karhunen | 1:57:21 | ||
1460 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +54:25 | Matti Joensuu | 1:57:29 | ||
1461 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +54:25 | Lars Fjeldstad | 1:57:29 | ||
1462 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +54:31 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:57:35 | ||
1463 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +54:32 | Lauri Kajanoja | 1:57:36 | ||
1464 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +54:34 | Risto Pura | 1:57:38 | ||
1465 | Datactica (824) | +54:43 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:57:47 | ||
1466 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +54:46 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 1:57:50 | ||
1467 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +54:50 | Lasse Kervinen | 1:57:54 | ||
1468 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +54:57 | Mika Rostedt | 1:58:01 | ||
1469 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +55:00 | Sini Kerminen | 1:58:04 | ||
1470 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +55:01 | Marko Vainio | 1:58:05 | ||
1471 | Surut (1540) | +55:02 | Ilkka Saarimaa | 1:58:06 | ||
1472 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +55:05 | Topi Pihko | 1:58:09 | ||
1473 | Musta Neliö 2 (1463) | +55:17 | Tomi Kulmala | 1:58:21 | ||
1474 | Åbo Klyx (1715) | +55:19 | Marika Kurri | 1:58:23 | ||
1475 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +55:21 | Tilda Andersson | 1:58:25 | ||
1476 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +55:23 | Tiia Keltamäki | 1:58:27 | ||
1477 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +55:25 | Sami Alitalo | 1:58:29 | ||
1478 | Trimap (973) | +55:26 | Lauri Toivonen | 1:58:30 | ||
1479 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +55:28 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:58:32 | ||
1480 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +55:32 | Rami Helander | 1:58:36 | ||
1481 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +55:34 | Kari Backman | 1:58:38 | ||
1482 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +55:34 | Toni Kuparinen | 1:58:38 | ||
1483 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +55:36 | Pekka Rapeli | 1:58:40 | ||
1484 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +55:38 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 1:58:42 | ||
1485 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +55:40 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 1:58:44 | ||
1486 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +55:43 | Risto Höglund | 1:58:47 | ||
1487 | OC Tuska (1255) | +55:44 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:58:48 | ||
1488 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +55:45 | Heikki Haasmaa | 1:58:49 | ||
1489 | Rastiprojekti 2018 (1673) | +55:45 | Jouko Rautasalo | 1:58:49 | ||
1490 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +55:47 | Jere Jääskeläinen | 1:58:51 | ||
1491 | Tieto (1168) | +55:50 | Hannu Siitonen | 1:58:54 | ||
1492 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +55:51 | Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:58:55 | ||
1493 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +55:52 | Poppis Suomela | 1:58:56 | ||
1494 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +55:54 | Veikko Hilli | 1:58:58 | ||
1495 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +55:55 | Riku Ahola | 1:58:59 | ||
1496 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +55:56 | Antti Ripatti | 1:59:00 | ||
1497 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +55:57 | Aatu Kytölä | 1:59:01 | ||
1498 | John Deere (749) | +55:59 | Janne Lintala | 1:59:03 | ||
1499 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +55:59 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 1:59:03 | ||
1500 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +56:01 | Teemu Härkönen | 1:59:05 | ||
1501 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +56:01 | Valtteri Kuuranne | 1:59:05 | ||
1502 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +56:02 | Henri Virtanen | 1:59:06 | ||
1503 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1158) | +56:03 | Teuvo Maunula | 1:59:07 | ||
1504 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +56:04 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:59:08 | ||
1505 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +56:07 | Riku Merikoski | 1:59:11 | ||
1506 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +56:10 | Martti Hakola | 1:59:14 | ||
1507 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +56:12 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 1:59:16 | ||
1508 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +56:14 | Tuukka Tuomola | 1:59:18 | ||
1509 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +56:19 | Mika Jalamo | 1:59:23 | ||
1510 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +56:26 | Eero Riikonen | 1:59:30 | ||
1511 | WIO Team (1324) | +56:28 | Harri Länsipuro | 1:59:32 | ||
1512 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +56:43 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:59:47 | ||
1513 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +57:26 | Tuukka Peiponen | 2:00:30 | ||
1514 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +57:26 | Ossi Säylä | 2:00:30 | ||
1515 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +57:27 | Antti Näsilä | 2:00:31 | ||
1516 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +57:28 | Markus Mattsson | 2:00:32 | ||
1517 | Korona (1066) | +57:29 | Matti Hämäläinen | 2:00:33 | ||
1518 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +57:29 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 2:00:33 | ||
1519 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465) | +57:30 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 2:00:34 | ||
1520 | Raula Team (1702) | +57:30 | Aleksi Kankaanpää | 2:00:34 | ||
1521 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +57:31 | Sampsa Laakso | 2:00:35 | ||
1522 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +57:31 | Marko Huotari | 2:00:35 | ||
1523 | HattikW (1869) | +57:33 | Henna Saarinen | 2:00:37 | ||
1524 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +57:35 | Tomi Myllärinen | 2:00:39 | ||
1525 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +57:38 | Lauri Kivelä | 2:00:42 | ||
1526 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +57:40 | Heini Papinsaari | 2:00:44 | ||
1527 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +57:40 | Sofia Pellonperä | 2:00:44 | ||
1528 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +57:44 | Arto Vedenpää | 2:00:48 | ||
1529 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +57:53 | Juuso Mutikainen | 2:00:57 | ||
1530 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +57:58 | Reijo Mattila | 2:01:02 | ||
1531 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +58:11 | Eija Koskivaara | 2:01:15 | ||
1532 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +58:30 | Janne Puhakka | 2:01:34 | ||
1533 | Telko (940) | +58:32 | Bo Johansson | 2:01:36 | ||
1534 | MS Parma 9 (1038) | +58:35 | Timo Sairanen | 2:01:39 | ||
1535 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +58:35 | Mika Antrela | 2:01:39 | ||
1536 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +58:44 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 2:01:48 | ||
1537 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +58:46 | Matti Silvennoinen | 2:01:50 | ||
1538 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1484) | +58:47 | Jani Ekqvist | 2:01:51 | ||
1539 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +58:49 | Juho Mattila | 2:01:53 | ||
1540 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +58:50 | Heikki Alkila | 2:01:54 | ||
1541 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +58:50 | Henri Jalonen | 2:01:54 | ||
1542 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +58:52 | Pekka Maasalo | 2:01:56 | ||
1543 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +58:53 | Antti Lepola | 2:01:57 | ||
1544 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +58:53 | Ville Laine | 2:01:57 | ||
1545 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +58:54 | Lasse Varjonen | 2:01:58 | ||
1546 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +58:55 | Tuomas Kaukonen | 2:01:59 | ||
1547 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +58:55 | Jari Talvitie | 2:01:59 | ||
1548 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1513) | +58:56 | Jeremy Johnsson | 2:02:00 | ||
1549 | FTA (650) | +59:06 | Pyry Tapio | 2:02:10 | ||
1550 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +59:06 | Valtteri Renvall | 2:02:10 | ||
1551 | OK Ohana (1657) | +59:07 | Lauri Ahola | 2:02:11 | ||
1552 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +59:09 | Ari Ahola-Olli | 2:02:13 | ||
1553 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (792) | +59:11 | Janne Grekula | 2:02:15 | ||
1554 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +59:19 | Tatu Huovila | 2:02:23 | ||
1555 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +59:35 | Arto Korpinen | 2:02:39 | ||
1556 | EKI (1813) | +59:35 | Henrik Österberg | 2:02:39 | ||
1557 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +59:40 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 2:02:44 | ||
1558 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +59:44 | Inese Varna | 2:02:48 | ||
1559 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +59:46 | Touko Tuomola | 2:02:50 | ||
1560 | Hal Bro (920) | +59:54 | Pasi Henriksson | 2:02:58 | ||
1561 | Droit (1017) | +59:54 | Erkka Hautamäki | 2:02:58 | ||
1562 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +59:58 | Mikko Viitala | 2:03:02 | ||
1563 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +59:59 | Arnis Snore | 2:03:03 | ||
1564 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +1:00:03 | Ella Jurvakainen | 2:03:07 | ||
1565 | OtaKraa (1601) | +1:00:03 | Laura Lundell | 2:03:07 | ||
1566 | Exme (1738) | +1:00:03 | Kalle Mikkonen | 2:03:07 | ||
1567 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +1:00:05 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 2:03:09 | ||
1568 | Vaihdevuodet (1781) | +1:00:08 | Mikko Nurmi | 2:03:12 | ||
1569 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +1:00:13 | Otto Piilonen | 2:03:17 | ||
1570 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +1:00:26 | Arto Sopanen | 2:03:30 | ||
1571 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +1:01:02 | Antero Aunesluoma | 2:04:06 | ||
1572 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +1:01:17 | Tuomas Meurman | 2:04:21 | ||
1573 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +1:01:23 | Simo Jutila | 2:04:27 | ||
1574 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +1:01:24 | Matti Laitinen | 2:04:28 | ||
1575 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +1:01:25 | Jarmo Karjala | 2:04:29 | ||
1576 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +1:01:35 | Jouni Volotinen | 2:04:39 | ||
1577 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +1:01:37 | Henri Jokinen | 2:04:41 | ||
1578 | EläMys (1624) | +1:01:41 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 2:04:45 | ||
1579 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +1:01:43 | Leo Liukkonen | 2:04:47 | ||
1580 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +1:01:44 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 2:04:48 | ||
1581 | ÅF (974) | +1:01:47 | Jouni Salamäki | 2:04:51 | ||
1582 | SK SK (1350) | +1:01:52 | Tom Gretteberg | 2:04:56 | ||
1583 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +1:02:03 | Juha Einonen | 2:05:07 | ||
1584 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +1:02:34 | Rein Zaitsev | 2:05:38 | ||
1585 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +1:02:35 | Antti Härkönen | 2:05:39 | ||
1586 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +1:02:53 | Eero Raittila | 2:05:57 | ||
1587 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +1:02:56 | Jarmo Salonen | 2:06:00 | ||
1588 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +1:02:59 | Tauno Suominen | 2:06:03 | ||
1589 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +1:03:03 | Matti Kärenlampi | 2:06:07 | ||
1590 | Fennia (524) | +1:03:06 | Timo Pietikäinen | 2:06:10 | ||
1591 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +1:03:46 | Miikka Kaira | 2:06:50 | ||
1592 | Geodeesi (1622) | +1:03:47 | Örjan Stenflo | 2:06:51 | ||
1593 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +1:03:48 | Johanna Aho | 2:06:52 | ||
1594 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +1:03:49 | Tommi Haapala | 2:06:53 | ||
1595 | VTT (699) | +1:03:52 | Juha Salmela | 2:06:56 | ||
1596 | Jutopia (1562) | +1:04:01 | Jaakko Jutila | 2:07:05 | ||
1597 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750) | +1:04:03 | Harri Peltola | 2:07:07 | ||
1598 | KTTO (983) | +1:04:06 | Jonne Mäkinen | 2:07:10 | ||
1599 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +1:04:39 | Juho Torkkel | 2:07:43 | ||
1600 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +1:05:13 | Jarmo Antikainen | 2:08:17 | ||
1601 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +1:05:14 | Matti Tanner | 2:08:18 | ||
1602 | Navi 4 (1449) | +1:05:16 | Aarno Tervonen | 2:08:20 | ||
1603 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +1:05:18 | Jari Salo | 2:08:22 | ||
1604 | TreSeven (1645) | +1:05:20 | Matias Jokinen | 2:08:24 | ||
1605 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +1:05:30 | Elina Rauhala | 2:08:34 | ||
1606 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +1:05:30 | Timo Siiskonen | 2:08:34 | ||
1607 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +1:06:04 | Jarno Rantala | 2:09:08 | ||
1608 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (689) | +1:07:26 | Markus Suutari | 2:10:30 | ||
1609 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +1:07:33 | Aleksi Saukko | 2:10:37 | ||
1610 | Kompassibois (1146) | +1:07:36 | Tommi Nenola | 2:10:40 | ||
1611 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +1:07:36 | Konsta Wjuga | 2:10:40 | ||
1612 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +1:07:40 | Cristian Franzen | 2:10:44 | ||
1613 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +1:07:44 | Kaarlo Bang | 2:10:48 | ||
1614 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +1:07:45 | Joni Mäkiranta | 2:10:49 | ||
1615 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +1:07:45 | Teemu Moilanen | 2:10:49 | ||
1616 | MPY (1751) | +1:07:46 | Lari Kaasalainen | 2:10:50 | ||
1617 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +1:07:47 | Taneli Kivistö | 2:10:51 | ||
1618 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +1:07:47 | Joni Heino | 2:10:51 | ||
1619 | Koskitukki (1807) | +1:07:48 | Ville Parkkinen | 2:10:52 | ||
1620 | Mettähäsä (1684) | +1:07:50 | Mikko Reinilä | 2:10:54 | ||
1621 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +1:07:51 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:10:55 | ||
1622 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +1:07:51 | Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen | 2:10:55 | ||
1623 | Pttk (1186) | +1:07:52 | Vesa Turunen | 2:10:56 | ||
1624 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +1:07:53 | Heikki Simola | 2:10:57 | ||
1625 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +1:07:54 | Häkkinen Harri | 2:10:58 | ||
1626 | Auran Vannas (598) | +1:07:56 | Pauli Syrjälä | 2:11:00 | ||
1627 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +1:07:57 | Heikki Heinonen | 2:11:01 | ||
1628 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +1:07:58 | Paavo Ritvanen | 2:11:02 | ||
1629 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +1:07:59 | Kajsa Sten | 2:11:03 | ||
1630 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +1:08:02 | Sasu Marila | 2:11:06 | ||
1631 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +1:08:03 | Jouni Kainulainen | 2:11:07 | ||
1632 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +1:08:05 | Juhana Vuorio | 2:11:09 | ||
1633 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +1:08:05 | Esko Jalanto | 2:11:09 | ||
1634 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +1:08:09 | Ari-Pekka Harhala | 2:11:13 | ||
1635 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +1:08:26 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:11:30 | ||
1636 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +1:08:29 | Sami Arvola | 2:11:33 | ||
1637 | Nabla (951) | +1:08:30 | Mika Koivu | 2:11:34 | ||
1638 | Mattersoft (1167) | +1:08:32 | Mika Varjola | 2:11:36 | ||
1639 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +1:08:43 | Kristiina Lampinen | 2:11:47 | ||
1640 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +1:08:45 | Richard Tiley | 2:11:49 | ||
1641 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +1:08:46 | Jukka Leppimäki | 2:11:50 | ||
1642 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (563) | +1:08:49 | Johan Pääkkönen | 2:11:53 | ||
1643 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +1:09:10 | Klaus Breitholtz | 2:12:14 | ||
1644 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +1:09:11 | Patrick Kulmala | 2:12:15 | ||
1645 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +1:09:11 | Jukka Raittinen | 2:12:15 | ||
1646 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +1:09:13 | Henri Tuomela | 2:12:17 | ||
1647 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +1:09:16 | HARRI MIETTINEN | 2:12:20 | ||
1648 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +1:09:18 | Johan Wasström | 2:12:22 | ||
1649 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +1:09:20 | Johan Rosqvist | 2:12:24 | ||
1650 | OYS Vapari (789) | +1:09:23 | Anni Hokkanen | 2:12:27 | ||
1651 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +1:09:24 | Tapani Mikkola | 2:12:28 | ||
1652 | Lateksii (1854) | +1:09:25 | Minna Miettinen | 2:12:29 | ||
1653 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +1:09:26 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 2:12:30 | ||
1654 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +1:09:29 | Martti Vanala | 2:12:33 | ||
1655 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +1:09:30 | Kaija Korhonen | 2:12:34 | ||
1656 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +1:09:31 | Reino Kaario | 2:12:35 | ||
1657 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +1:09:31 | Kimmo Sipilä | 2:12:35 | ||
1658 | Vertex (1617) | +1:09:32 | Sami Hiirola | 2:12:36 | ||
1659 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +1:09:33 | Asko Koponen | 2:12:37 | ||
1660 | Kuopankiertäjät (1308) | +1:09:34 | Mikko Herzig | 2:12:38 | ||
1661 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +1:09:36 | Perttu Mikkola | 2:12:40 | ||
1662 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +1:09:38 | Heikki Saarikivi | 2:12:42 | ||
1663 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +1:09:39 | Jarkko Raukola | 2:12:43 | ||
1664 | mroom (1655) | +1:09:39 | sari kallela | 2:12:43 | ||
1665 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +1:09:41 | Matias Hynönen | 2:12:45 | ||
1666 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +1:09:43 | Katri Kleemola | 2:12:47 | ||
1667 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +1:09:46 | Tomi Jusslin | 2:12:50 | ||
1668 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +1:09:48 | Tommi Lintunen | 2:12:52 | ||
1669 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +1:09:50 | Hannu Auvinen | 2:12:54 | ||
1670 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1861) | +1:09:59 | Jyrki Ronkainen | 2:13:03 | ||
1671 | JYY Jopa (857) | +1:10:32 | Janne Kekäläinen | 2:13:36 | ||
1672 | Valio TM (1667) | +1:10:36 | Ari Reitti | 2:13:40 | ||
1673 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +1:10:46 | Mauri Piltt | 2:13:50 | ||
1674 | OP (874) | +1:11:03 | Jarmo Viitanen | 2:14:07 | ||
1675 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +1:11:13 | Katri Suomela | 2:14:17 | ||
1676 | Rykimäkallion Pojat 2 (1681) | +1:11:24 | Jussi Viitasalo | 2:14:28 | ||
1677 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1791) | +1:11:29 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 2:14:33 | ||
1678 | Karvapallo (1736) | +1:11:33 | Pauli Partinen | 2:14:37 | ||
1679 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +1:11:35 | Otso Lappalainen | 2:14:39 | ||
1680 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +1:11:39 | Jarno Kotajärvi | 2:14:43 | ||
1681 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +1:11:41 | Petja Vorobjev | 2:14:45 | ||
1682 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +1:11:41 | Rättö Tommi | 2:14:45 | ||
1683 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +1:11:42 | Lauri Tenhunen | 2:14:46 | ||
1684 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +1:11:44 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 2:14:48 | ||
1685 | Outokumpu IT (1625) | +1:11:45 | Petteri Irjala | 2:14:49 | ||
1686 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +1:11:48 | Kari Ylikoski | 2:14:52 | ||
1687 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +1:11:49 | Pirkko Kalliola | 2:14:53 | ||
1688 | Knut Posse (1271) | +1:11:51 | Juhani Lukkarila | 2:14:55 | ||
1689 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265) | +1:11:52 | Marko Ahola | 2:14:56 | ||
1690 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +1:11:59 | Harri Suominen | 2:15:03 | ||
1691 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +1:12:02 | Pasi Raitola | 2:15:06 | ||
1692 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +1:12:05 | Arttu Karila | 2:15:09 | ||
1693 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +1:12:15 | Marko Ilomäki | 2:15:19 | ||
1694 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +1:12:16 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 2:15:20 | ||
1695 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +1:12:16 | Christa Borgman | 2:15:20 | ||
1696 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1577) | +1:12:17 | Hannu Johto | 2:15:21 | ||
1697 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +1:12:26 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 2:15:30 | ||
1698 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +1:12:38 | Mikko Lehtonen | 2:15:42 | ||
1699 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +1:12:52 | Jimi Vainikainen | 2:15:56 | ||
1700 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +1:12:53 | Seppo Vainikainen | 2:15:57 | ||
1701 | Team Allback (1616) | +1:13:11 | Wille Keltikangas | 2:16:15 | ||
1702 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +1:13:15 | Harri Pohjalainen | 2:16:19 | ||
1703 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +1:13:15 | Antti Annala | 2:16:19 | ||
1704 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1863) | +1:16:16 | Timo Föhr | 2:19:20 | ||
1705 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +1:16:22 | Rami Kimari | 2:19:26 | ||
1706 | Turun Visat (805) | +1:16:30 | Jaakko Lehto | 2:19:34 | ||
1707 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +1:16:40 | Anna Hjerp | 2:19:44 | ||
1708 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +1:16:44 | Hanna Riihinen | 2:19:48 | ||
1709 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +1:16:48 | Tanner Suvi | 2:19:52 | ||
1710 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +1:17:03 | Marko Mäkinen | 2:20:07 | ||
1711 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +1:19:43 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 2:22:47 | ||
1712 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +1:19:46 | Hetti Kirves | 2:22:50 | ||
1713 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +1:20:25 | Teppo Salmia | 2:23:29 | ||
1714 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +1:20:42 | Harri Paalijärvi | 2:23:46 | ||
1715 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +1:20:47 | Matti Tiainen | 2:23:51 | ||
1716 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +1:20:56 | Esa Kotilainen | 2:24:00 | ||
1717 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +1:20:58 | Aapo Hyyrynen | 2:24:02 | ||
1718 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +1:20:59 | Kim Lampinen | 2:24:03 | ||
1719 | OCTO3 (1637) | +1:21:01 | Joonas Pohjala | 2:24:05 | ||
1720 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +1:21:07 | Kim Rundell | 2:24:11 | ||
1721 | Curious Al (1876) | +1:21:11 | Jari Rosti | 2:24:15 | ||
1722 | Team Supponen (1289) | +1:21:45 | Sanna Supponen | 2:24:49 | ||
1723 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +1:21:50 | Ilkka Puro | 2:24:54 | ||
1724 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +1:22:43 | Kari Kuokka | 2:25:47 | ||
1725 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +1:24:20 | Tatu Laakso | 2:27:24 | ||
1726 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +1:24:22 | Virve Savoila | 2:27:26 | ||
1727 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +1:24:27 | Salonen Juho | 2:27:31 | ||
1728 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +1:24:27 | Jouko Sormunen | 2:27:31 | ||
1729 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +1:24:30 | Antti Asu | 2:27:34 | ||
1730 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +1:24:33 | Jarmo Honkanen | 2:27:37 | ||
1731 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +1:24:33 | Reijo Malinen | 2:27:37 | ||
1732 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +1:24:37 | Sergey Gorodilov | 2:27:41 | ||
1733 | Navi 5 (788) | +1:24:54 | Timo Mouhu | 2:27:58 | ||
1734 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +1:24:56 | Timo Virtanen | 2:28:00 | ||
1735 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +1:27:12 | Jussi Sipilä | 2:30:16 | ||
1736 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +1:27:40 | Hannu Pienimäki | 2:30:44 | ||
1737 | Salon Viesti (953) | +1:27:43 | Aleksi Laiho | 2:30:47 | ||
1738 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +1:27:47 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 2:30:51 | ||
1739 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1516) | +1:27:53 | Roope Ruusunen | 2:30:57 | ||
1740 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +1:28:01 | Karinen Ville | 2:31:05 | ||
1741 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1103) | +1:29:39 | Mika Nurminen | 2:32:43 | ||
1742 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +1:29:44 | Miko Jaakkola | 2:32:48 | ||
1743 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +1:29:46 | Marko Laiho | 2:32:50 | ||
1744 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +1:29:51 | Osmo Saarikoski | 2:32:55 | ||
1745 | SK K3 (1787) | +1:29:53 | Petri Salmela | 2:32:57 | ||
1746 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +1:29:57 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 2:33:01 | ||
1747 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +1:30:15 | Rami Virlander | 2:33:19 | ||
1748 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +1:30:29 | Matti Raunio | 2:33:33 | ||
1749 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +1:30:33 | Jori Karlsson | 2:33:37 | ||
1750 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +1:30:34 | Henri Hämäläinen | 2:33:38 | ||
1751 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +1:30:35 | Antti Lehtonen | 2:33:39 | ||
1752 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (903) | +1:30:36 | Jaakko Husari | 2:33:40 | ||
1753 | Järeä (1087) | +1:30:52 | Valtteri Perälahti | 2:33:56 | ||
1754 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +1:31:09 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 2:34:13 | ||
1755 | Malvik IL (1118) | +1:31:12 | Öystein Husby | 2:34:16 | ||
1756 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +1:32:00 | Jyrki Vendelin | 2:35:04 | ||
1757 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +1:32:02 | Jouko Paaso | 2:35:06 | ||
1758 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +1:32:02 | Matti Viinikka | 2:35:06 | ||
1759 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +1:32:36 | Dawson Clay | 2:35:40 | ||
1760 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +1:32:43 | Sanna Korsimo | 2:35:47 | ||
1761 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +1:32:50 | Markku Riittinen | 2:35:54 | ||
1762 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +1:32:56 | Markku Havukainen | 2:36:00 | ||
1763 | Jokikylän Pojat (1209) | +1:32:58 | Riitta Lehvonen | 2:36:02 | ||
1764 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +1:33:04 | Eero Kelosuo | 2:36:08 | ||
1765 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +1:33:05 | Jouko Tuunainen | 2:36:09 | ||
1766 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +1:33:08 | Kaj Koskinen | 2:36:12 | ||
1767 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +1:33:12 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 2:36:16 | ||
1768 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +1:33:22 | Lotta Sandroos | 2:36:26 | ||
1769 | Hintsanen (1841) | +1:33:24 | Veli Hyypöläinen | 2:36:28 | ||
1770 | Privanet (1799) | +1:33:26 | Olli Sorvari | 2:36:30 | ||
1771 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +1:34:30 | Markku Oikarinen | 2:37:34 | ||
1772 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +1:38:07 | Juho Rutila | 2:41:11 | ||
1773 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +1:38:15 | Juho Salonen | 2:41:19 | ||
1774 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +1:38:15 | Pasi Kiiski | 2:41:19 | ||
1775 | OK-SYD (1364) | +1:38:19 | Michael Termansen | 2:41:23 | ||
1776 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +1:40:37 | Risto Sirola | 2:43:41 | ||
1777 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +1:41:46 | Juha RIuttanen | 2:44:50 | ||
1778 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +1:41:49 | Pasi Kontio | 2:44:53 | ||
1779 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +1:41:51 | Kaisa Kurvinen | 2:44:55 | ||
1780 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +1:43:11 | Teija Rantala | 2:46:15 | ||
1781 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +1:43:37 | Unto Eskelinen | 2:46:41 | ||
1782 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +1:43:39 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 2:46:43 | ||
1783 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +1:43:41 | Hanna Laakso | 2:46:45 | ||
1784 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +1:44:57 | Pentti Kähkölä | 2:48:01 | ||
1785 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +1:49:46 | Panu Juva | 2:52:50 | ||
1786 | Rinnerähmät (1872) | +1:50:19 | Timo Lahtinen | 2:53:23 | ||
1787 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +1:51:01 | Juri Virkki | 2:54:05 | ||
1788 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1534) | +1:51:01 | Timo Simonen | 2:54:05 | ||
1789 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +1:51:15 | Paavo Valkeapää | 2:54:19 | ||
1790 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +1:51:15 | Vilma Pekkala | 2:54:19 | ||
1791 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +1:51:18 | Hannu Salo | 2:54:22 | ||
1792 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +1:51:18 | Pauli Vinni | 2:54:22 | ||
1793 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +1:51:19 | Petteri Nieminen | 2:54:23 | ||
1794 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +1:52:35 | Antti Leppänen | 2:55:39 | ||
1795 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1207) | +1:52:37 | Mikko Väkiparta | 2:55:41 | ||
1796 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +1:53:24 | Vesa Ala-Aho | 2:56:28 | ||
1797 | Suunnistelijat (1700) | +1:53:25 | Suunnistelijat 1 | 2:56:29 | ||
1798 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +1:53:27 | Miikka Lahti | 2:56:31 | ||
1799 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +1:53:37 | Aatu Piispanen | 2:56:41 | ||
1800 | HC (744) | +1:53:40 | Toni Nykänen | 2:56:44 | ||
1801 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +1:53:55 | Hannu Tarkkanen | 2:56:59 | ||
1802 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +1:54:06 | Jari Mielonen | 2:57:10 | ||
1803 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +1:54:50 | Jim Arsenault | 2:57:54 | ||
1804 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +1:58:00 | Vesa Repo | 3:01:04 | ||
1805 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +1:59:05 | E-CHIP! 1 | 3:02:09 | ||
1806 | Montun Uho (1853) | +1:59:09 | Markku Vuorinen | 3:02:13 | ||
1807 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +1:59:11 | Helena Skogman | 3:02:15 | ||
1808 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +2:02:27 | Tuomas Nieminen | 3:05:31 | ||
1809 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +2:03:05 | Markku Inkinen | 3:06:09 | ||
1810 | Tumppilan Ei o paha rasti j (1844) | +2:07:20 | Eero-Tapio Pihlava | 3:10:24 | ||
1811 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1609) | +2:07:58 | Janne Tuominen | 3:11:02 | ||
1812 | HALTON (1590) | +2:08:23 | Taisto Rusanen | 3:11:27 | ||
1813 | Basware (1348) | +2:08:24 | Tuomo Saarinen | 3:11:28 | ||
1814 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +2:08:24 | Matti Koskinen | 3:11:28 | ||
1815 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +2:08:27 | Henri Kelo | 3:11:31 | ||
1816 | KanKi (1687) | +2:08:27 | Laura Luhanko | 3:11:31 | ||
1817 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +2:08:39 | Hannu Hiltula | 3:11:43 | ||
1818 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +2:10:57 | Jaakko Järvinen | 3:14:01 | ||
1819 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +2:11:53 | Lankinen Markus | 3:14:57 | ||
1820 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +2:12:12 | Pekka Kekoni | 3:15:16 | ||
1821 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1336) | +2:12:59 | Juho Nurmi | 3:16:03 | ||
1822 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +2:16:29 | Samu Hannukkala | 3:19:33 | ||
1823 | Hirviveikot (1547) | +2:16:32 | Tuomas Puheloinen | 3:19:36 | ||
1824 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +2:16:33 | Antti Vainionpää | 3:19:37 | ||
1825 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +2:16:33 | Markus Ylimaa | 3:19:37 | ||
1826 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +2:16:36 | Leif Strandberg | 3:19:40 | ||
1827 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +2:16:44 | Kristian Huhtanen | 3:19:48 | ||
1828 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +2:16:51 | Joni Järvinen | 3:19:55 | ||
1829 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +2:18:15 | Jussi Sokka | 3:21:19 | ||
1830 | Jarnat (1845) | +2:19:04 | Veli Rapinoja | 3:22:08 | ||
1831 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +2:21:58 | Max Sonkin | 3:25:02 | ||
1832 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +2:26:32 | Jere Virinsalo | 3:29:36 | ||
1833 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +2:26:46 | Kimmo Porttila | 3:29:50 | ||
1834 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +2:27:44 | Antti Isotalo | 3:30:48 | ||
1835 | OK77 5 (1052) | +2:27:57 | Santeri Kenttä | 3:31:01 | ||
1836 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +2:30:43 | Kalle Korhonen | 3:33:47 | ||
1837 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +2:41:31 | Jouni Aila | 3:44:35 | ||
1838 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +2:49:33 | Markus Halonen | 3:52:37 | ||
1839 | VesiPerä (1729) | +2:51:11 | Ari Jousmäki | 3:54:15 | ||
1840 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288) | +2:51:53 | Saku Junnikkala | 3:54:57 | ||
1841 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +3:03:06 | Saska Saarioja | 4:06:10 | ||
1842 | Korpeen eksyneet olennot (1746) | +3:28:40 | Antti Merilä | 4:31:44 | ||
1843 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1514) | +3:28:43 | Heikki Kilpiä | 4:31:47 | ||
1844 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +3:55:41 | Miikka Kimari | 4:58:45 | ||
1845 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +3:57:09 | Hannu Viitala | 5:00:13 | ||
1846 | Metsään menee (1842) | +3:57:58 | Risto Holmi | 5:01:02 | ||
1847 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1810) | +4:06:26 | Kari Nyyssönen | 5:09:30 | ||
1848 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (1233) | +4:14:39 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 5:17:43 | ||
1849 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +4:14:46 | Jouko Kontturi | 5:17:50 | ||
1850 | Sukusaki2.0 (1721) | +4:28:07 | Juuli Herttuainen | 5:31:11 | ||
1851 | Rastihapot (1583) | +4:38:37 | Simo Heikkilä | 5:41:41 | ||
1852 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +4:46:05 | Risto Kuronen | 5:49:09 |