< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +14:39 | Markku Nikkanen | 1:13:13 | ||
302 | Dela 2 (1576) | +14:41 | Anders Widegren | 1:13:15 | ||
303 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +14:42 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:13:16 | ||
304 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +14:42 | Antti Hakala | 1:13:16 | ||
305 | Lynx 4 (238) | +14:43 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:13:17 | ||
306 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +14:45 | Oskari Reijonen | 1:13:19 | ||
307 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +14:47 | Tomas Holmberg | 1:13:21 | ||
308 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +14:55 | Trygve Kongsbakk | 1:13:29 | ||
309 | IF Sturla (313) | +14:57 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | 1:13:31 | ||
310 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +14:59 | Martin Holth | 1:13:33 | ||
311 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +15:00 | Jani Sompi | 1:13:34 | ||
312 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +15:02 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:13:36 | ||
313 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +15:06 | Quim Vich | 1:13:40 | ||
314 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +15:08 | Daniel Sergeev | 1:13:42 | ||
315 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +15:13 | Henri Arjanne | 1:13:47 | ||
316 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +15:15 | Markus Salo | 1:13:49 | ||
317 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +15:15 | Ari-Matti Korhonen | 1:13:49 | ||
318 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +15:19 | Ville Vierimaa | 1:13:53 | ||
319 | Asker SK (137) | +15:26 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 1:14:00 | ||
320 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +15:27 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:14:01 | ||
321 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +15:40 | Jukka Oikarinen | 1:14:14 | ||
322 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +15:46 | Rasmus Mathisen | 1:14:20 | ||
323 | IK Falken (262) | +15:54 | Hannes Stubb | 1:14:28 | ||
324 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +15:55 | Corino Wyder | 1:14:29 | ||
325 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +16:00 | Gustav Öhgren | 1:14:34 | ||
326 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +16:02 | Niila Ahokas | 1:14:36 | ||
327 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +16:05 | Håvard Mo Vaadal | 1:14:39 | ||
328 | Pullin serkut (411) | +16:07 | Antero Pulli | 1:14:41 | ||
329 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +16:08 | Mattis Holt | 1:14:42 | ||
330 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +16:11 | Ådne Skjärstein | 1:14:45 | ||
331 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +16:12 | Christian Vogelsang | 1:14:46 | ||
332 | Varegg IL (188) | +16:13 | Kristian Rykkje | 1:14:47 | ||
333 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +16:15 | Kalle Lohi | 1:14:49 | ||
334 | Ol Norska (20) | +16:20 | Lukas Diener | 1:14:54 | ||
335 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +16:21 | Niko Latva | 1:14:55 | ||
336 | OK Kristina (830) | +16:25 | Ulf Bergström | 1:14:59 | ||
337 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +16:35 | Antton Viljakainen | 1:15:09 | ||
338 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (907) | +16:38 | Erik Bengtsson | 1:15:12 | ||
339 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +16:44 | Erik Classon | 1:15:18 | ||
340 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +16:54 | Callum White | 1:15:28 | ||
341 | SK100 (602) | +16:55 | Jaan Tarmak | 1:15:29 | ||
342 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +16:57 | Antti Hemminki | 1:15:31 | ||
343 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +16:59 | Klaus Haanpää | 1:15:33 | ||
344 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +17:04 | Mattias Johansson | 1:15:38 | ||
345 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +17:07 | Ida Haapala | 1:15:41 | ||
346 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +17:08 | Ilari Nummi | 1:15:42 | ||
347 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +17:13 | Johan Kärrström | 1:15:47 | ||
348 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +17:26 | Antti Häkämies | 1:16:00 | ||
349 | Lynx 3 (297) | +17:26 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:16:00 | ||
350 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +17:32 | Leevi Keronen | 1:16:06 | ||
351 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +17:38 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:16:12 | ||
352 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +17:40 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:16:14 | ||
353 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +17:41 | Antti Pasanen | 1:16:15 | ||
354 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +17:42 | Juho Koivisto | 1:16:16 | ||
355 | Rånäs OK (299) | +17:43 | John Larsson | 1:16:17 | ||
356 | OK Enen (1102) | +17:44 | Olofsson Mattias | 1:16:18 | ||
357 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +17:45 | Hannu Malinen | 1:16:19 | ||
358 | Östmarka OK (864) | +17:48 | Andreas Ramberg | 1:16:22 | ||
359 | Modum OL (503) | +17:50 | Lars Söraas Grönhovd | 1:16:24 | ||
360 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +17:51 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 1:16:25 | ||
361 | Rastiseiska (356) | +17:54 | Severi Valkamo | 1:16:28 | ||
362 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +17:55 | Sven Engström | 1:16:29 | ||
363 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +17:56 | Filip Rosjö | 1:16:30 | ||
364 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +17:59 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 1:16:33 | ||
365 | RAE ROK (306) | +18:03 | Mati Mägi | 1:16:37 | ||
366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +18:04 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:16:38 | ||
367 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +18:08 | Janne Nurminen | 1:16:42 | ||
368 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +18:10 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:16:44 | ||
369 | OK Vöru (743) | +18:13 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:16:47 | ||
370 | IF Hagen (1342) | +18:13 | Marcus Carlsson | 1:16:47 | ||
371 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +18:14 | Tommy Rantala | 1:16:48 | ||
372 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +18:18 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:16:52 | ||
373 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +18:22 | Jaani Lantela | 1:16:56 | ||
374 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +18:24 | Teemu Oksanen | 1:16:58 | ||
375 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +18:24 | Melker Pettersson | 1:16:58 | ||
376 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +18:26 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:17:00 | ||
377 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +18:26 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:17:00 | ||
378 | OK77 3 (667) | +18:29 | Amund Beitnes | 1:17:03 | ||
379 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +18:30 | Lilian Forsgren | 1:17:04 | ||
380 | FK Göingarna (866) | +18:32 | Fritjof Axelsson | 1:17:06 | ||
381 | Legenda (358) | +18:40 | Dmitriy Kuzmin | 1:17:14 | ||
382 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +18:41 | Eero Markkila | 1:17:15 | ||
383 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +18:44 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 1:17:18 | ||
384 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +18:45 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:17:19 | ||
385 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +18:46 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:17:20 | ||
386 | Ganddal IL (827) | +18:50 | Marjo Liikanen | 1:17:24 | ||
387 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +18:53 | Joonas Kavakko | 1:17:27 | ||
388 | Navi 2 (284) | +18:55 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:17:29 | ||
389 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +18:57 | Vili Virkki | 1:17:31 | ||
390 | OK Moss (756) | +18:59 | Öystein Olsen | 1:17:33 | ||
391 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +19:00 | Yrjö Pörsti | 1:17:34 | ||
392 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +19:08 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:17:42 | ||
393 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +19:08 | Ville Huomolin | 1:17:42 | ||
394 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +19:16 | Tuomas Tala | 1:17:50 | ||
395 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +19:19 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:17:53 | ||
396 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +19:20 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 1:17:54 | ||
397 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +19:23 | Martin Lindqvist | 1:17:57 | ||
398 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +19:28 | Joonas Notkola | 1:18:02 | ||
399 | MEPhI (1326) | +19:30 | Petr Sukharev | 1:18:04 | ||
400 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +19:38 | Pasi Nuottakari | 1:18:12 | ||
401 | Ex-Legends (260) | +19:40 | Terho Puustinen | 1:18:14 | ||
402 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +19:45 | Johann Kervarec | 1:18:19 | ||
403 | OK77 (187) | +19:46 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:18:20 | ||
404 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +19:52 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:18:26 | ||
405 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +19:55 | Pasi Pesola | 1:18:29 | ||
406 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +20:00 | Mihkel Järveoja | 1:18:34 | ||
407 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +20:01 | Juho Siikilä | 1:18:35 | ||
408 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +20:04 | Öyvind Drage | 1:18:38 | ||
409 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +20:04 | Josef Neumann | 1:18:38 | ||
410 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +20:05 | Juha Suominen | 1:18:39 | ||
411 | IF Minken (497) | +20:07 | Toni Wik | 1:18:41 | ||
412 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +20:08 | Pyry Stevander | 1:18:42 | ||
413 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +20:09 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 1:18:43 | ||
414 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +20:09 | Istvan Nagy | 1:18:43 | ||
415 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +20:13 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:18:47 | ||
416 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +20:13 | Andrei Zhukov | 1:18:47 | ||
417 | Team Olli Jokinen (465) | +20:14 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 1:18:48 | ||
418 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +20:14 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:18:48 | ||
419 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +20:16 | Reetu Inkilä | 1:18:50 | ||
420 | Espoon Suunta 3 (212) | +20:18 | Olli Tiainen | 1:18:52 | ||
421 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +20:23 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 1:18:57 | ||
422 | Enegia (511) | +20:23 | Juha Hietaoja | 1:18:57 | ||
423 | Laihian Luja (276) | +20:27 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:19:01 | ||
424 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +20:27 | Eerik Nurminen | 1:19:01 | ||
425 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +20:28 | Manne Suominen | 1:19:02 | ||
426 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +20:31 | Miika Utter | 1:19:05 | ||
427 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +20:31 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:19:05 | ||
428 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +20:32 | Lassi Väänänen | 1:19:06 | ||
429 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +20:33 | Andr Bruguire | 1:19:07 | ||
430 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +20:34 | Hans Tuominen | 1:19:08 | ||
431 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +20:36 | Santeri Schroderus | 1:19:10 | ||
432 | Omega 3 (490) | +20:36 | Evgeny Baranov | 1:19:10 | ||
433 | Rasti E4 (269) | +20:37 | Vili Sormunen | 1:19:11 | ||
434 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +20:38 | Tintin Karlberg | 1:19:12 | ||
435 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +20:40 | Markus Pörsti | 1:19:14 | ||
436 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +20:40 | Marcus Lundagårds | 1:19:14 | ||
437 | Murut (444) | +20:41 | Susanna Tervo | 1:19:15 | ||
438 | Tibro OK (717) | +20:42 | Jesper Liderud | 1:19:16 | ||
439 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +20:43 | Magnus Gjerstad | 1:19:17 | ||
440 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +20:43 | Christoph Hümbelin | 1:19:17 | ||
441 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1474) | +20:43 | Tomas Reibring | 1:19:17 | ||
442 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +20:44 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 1:19:18 | ||
443 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +20:45 | Sami Turunen | 1:19:19 | ||
444 | Koovee 5 (308) | +20:46 | Vertti Laitinen | 1:19:20 | ||
445 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +20:46 | Janne Kämä | 1:19:20 | ||
446 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +20:47 | Petri Ketola | 1:19:21 | ||
447 | Joosehukku (1658) | +20:48 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 1:19:22 | ||
448 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +20:49 | Conny Forsberg | 1:19:23 | ||
449 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +20:49 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:19:23 | ||
450 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +20:49 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:19:23 | ||
451 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +20:50 | Johan Blomster | 1:19:24 | ||
452 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +20:50 | Åke Ljunggren | 1:19:24 | ||
453 | Riihon ukk (434) | +20:51 | Matias Hurme | 1:19:25 | ||
454 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +20:52 | Erik Harln | 1:19:26 | ||
455 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +20:52 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:19:26 | ||
456 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +20:55 | Marc Probst | 1:19:29 | ||
457 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +20:56 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:19:30 | ||
458 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +20:57 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:19:31 | ||
459 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +20:57 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:19:31 | ||
460 | Enga (227) | +20:58 | Trond Lund | 1:19:32 | ||
461 | OC Puisto (431) | +20:58 | Jari Siitonen | 1:19:32 | ||
462 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +20:59 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:19:33 | ||
463 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +21:00 | Antti Jäppinen | 1:19:34 | ||
464 | Essity Finland (735) | +21:02 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:19:36 | ||
465 | Leader PTZ (1040) | +21:04 | Viktor Petrov | 1:19:38 | ||
466 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +21:05 | Joni Koskinen | 1:19:39 | ||
467 | OK Trian 8 (683) | +21:05 | Marcus von Schoultz | 1:19:39 | ||
468 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +21:06 | Juho Nieminen | 1:19:40 | ||
469 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +21:07 | Rafael Miguel | 1:19:41 | ||
470 | Intersport (344) | +21:09 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:19:43 | ||
471 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +21:09 | Janne Runtti | 1:19:43 | ||
472 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +21:10 | Erki Pellja | 1:19:44 | ||
473 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +21:12 | Arvid Sundkvist | 1:19:46 | ||
474 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +21:15 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:19:49 | ||
475 | Rastiketut (489) | +21:16 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:19:50 | ||
476 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +21:16 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 1:19:50 | ||
477 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +21:18 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:19:52 | ||
478 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +21:19 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:19:53 | ||
479 | MADROG (425) | +21:21 | Heinämäki Mikko | 1:19:55 | ||
480 | Hakuliset (478) | +21:21 | Saku Hakulinen | 1:19:55 | ||
481 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +21:22 | Jussi Karelo | 1:19:56 | ||
482 | Verdal OK (325) | +21:24 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:19:58 | ||
483 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +21:25 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:19:59 | ||
484 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +21:28 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:20:02 | ||
485 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +21:29 | Pyry Ruusunen | 1:20:03 | ||
486 | Wing OK (1035) | +21:32 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 1:20:06 | ||
487 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +21:34 | Juha Korpio | 1:20:08 | ||
488 | Team Johnny (1828) | +21:34 | Frank Löwengreen | 1:20:08 | ||
489 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +21:39 | Kim Nylund | 1:20:13 | ||
490 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +21:42 | Risto Randmaa | 1:20:16 | ||
491 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +21:42 | Matti Herttua | 1:20:16 | ||
492 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +21:43 | Jussi Hietala | 1:20:17 | ||
493 | JOKA (290) | +21:45 | Toomas Marrandi | 1:20:19 | ||
494 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +21:45 | Aleksei Laisev | 1:20:19 | ||
495 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +21:47 | Ursula Kadan | 1:20:21 | ||
496 | Navi 6 (870) | +21:51 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 1:20:25 | ||
497 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +22:00 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:20:34 | ||
498 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +22:01 | Magnus Hedman | 1:20:35 | ||
499 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +22:03 | Gatis Grinbergs | 1:20:37 | ||
500 | OK Botnia (278) | +22:05 | Johan Lövsund | 1:20:39 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |