< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1701 | Privanet (1799) | +20:25 | Olli Sorvari | 35:35 | ||
1702 | KTTO (983) | +20:26 | Jonne Mäkinen | 35:36 | ||
1703 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +20:26 | Kalle Korhonen | 35:36 | ||
1704 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +20:26 | Klaus Breitholtz | 35:36 | ||
1705 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +20:28 | HARRI MIETTINEN | 35:38 | ||
1706 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +20:30 | Tatu Laakso | 35:40 | ||
1707 | OK-SYD (1364) | +20:33 | Michael Termansen | 35:43 | ||
1708 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +20:34 | Jarkko Raukola | 35:44 | ||
1709 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +20:36 | Pasi Julkunen | 35:46 | ||
1710 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1863) | +20:37 | Timo Föhr | 35:47 | ||
1711 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +20:39 | Markku Riittinen | 35:49 | ||
1712 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +20:41 | Kimmo Sipilä | 35:51 | ||
1713 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +20:45 | Juho Rutila | 35:55 | ||
1714 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +20:46 | Risto Sirola | 35:56 | ||
1715 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +20:47 | Riina Suntioinen | 35:57 | ||
1716 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +20:56 | Timo Virtanen | 36:06 | ||
1717 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +21:01 | Jouko Sormunen | 36:11 | ||
1718 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +21:02 | Aleksi Saukko | 36:12 | ||
1719 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +21:09 | Matti Tanner | 36:19 | ||
1720 | Navi 4 (1449) | +21:09 | Aarno Tervonen | 36:19 | ||
1721 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +21:10 | Pasi Kiiski | 36:20 | ||
1722 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +21:12 | Taneli Kivistö | 36:22 | ||
1723 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +21:14 | Juho Salonen | 36:24 | ||
1724 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +21:14 | Esa Kotilainen | 36:24 | ||
1725 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +21:14 | Henri Tuomela | 36:24 | ||
1726 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1516) | +21:40 | Roope Ruusunen | 36:50 | ||
1727 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +21:41 | Hannu Pienimäki | 36:51 | ||
1728 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +21:49 | Jouko Paaso | 36:59 | ||
1729 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +21:51 | Vesa Repo | 37:01 | ||
1730 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +21:53 | Hanna Riihinen | 37:03 | ||
1731 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +21:54 | Kaj Koskinen | 37:04 | ||
1732 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +21:58 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 37:08 | ||
1733 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +22:09 | Rami Kimari | 37:19 | ||
1734 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +22:09 | Kristian Huhtanen | 37:19 | ||
1735 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +22:15 | Risto Höglund | 37:25 | ||
1736 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1534) | +22:16 | Timo Simonen | 37:26 | ||
1737 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +22:30 | Jussi Sipilä | 37:40 | ||
1738 | Hintsanen (1841) | +22:31 | Veli Hyypöläinen | 37:41 | ||
1739 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +22:35 | Martti Tytykoski | 37:45 | ||
1740 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +22:36 | Reijo Malinen | 37:46 | ||
1741 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +22:42 | Antti Asu | 37:52 | ||
1742 | Järeä (1087) | +22:44 | Valtteri Perälahti | 37:54 | ||
1743 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +22:46 | Juri Virkki | 37:56 | ||
1744 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +22:47 | Hetti Kirves | 37:57 | ||
1745 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +22:49 | Vilma Pekkala | 37:59 | ||
1746 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +22:50 | Paavo Valkeapää | 38:00 | ||
1747 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +22:54 | Petteri Nieminen | 38:04 | ||
1748 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +22:55 | Jari Mielonen | 38:05 | ||
1749 | OYS Vapari (789) | +22:57 | Anni Hokkanen | 38:07 | ||
1750 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +22:58 | Kim Rundell | 38:08 | ||
1751 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1609) | +23:00 | Janne Tuominen | 38:10 | ||
1752 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +23:01 | Jouko Tuunainen | 38:11 | ||
1753 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +23:02 | Joni Järvinen | 38:12 | ||
1754 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1514) | +23:05 | Heikki Kilpiä | 38:15 | ||
1755 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +23:06 | Markku Oikarinen | 38:16 | ||
1756 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +23:06 | Jussi Sokka | 38:16 | ||
1757 | Suunnistelijat (1700) | +23:07 | Suunnistelijat 1 | 38:17 | ||
1758 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +23:08 | Kaisa Kurvinen | 38:18 | ||
1759 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1336) | +23:09 | Juho Nurmi | 38:19 | ||
1760 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +23:10 | Jyrki Vendelin | 38:20 | ||
1761 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +23:15 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 38:25 | ||
1762 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +23:16 | Lotta Sandroos | 38:26 | ||
1763 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +23:19 | Hanna Laakso | 38:29 | ||
1764 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +23:22 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 38:32 | ||
1765 | Jarnat (1845) | +23:23 | Veli Rapinoja | 38:33 | ||
1766 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +23:26 | Eero Kelosuo | 38:36 | ||
1767 | Curious Al (1876) | +23:28 | Jari Rosti | 38:38 | ||
1768 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +23:29 | Antti Lehtonen | 38:39 | ||
1769 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (903) | +23:30 | Jaakko Husari | 38:40 | ||
1770 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +23:31 | E-CHIP! 1 | 38:41 | ||
1771 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +23:33 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 38:43 | ||
1772 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +23:34 | Osmo Saarikoski | 38:44 | ||
1773 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +23:37 | Markku Havukainen | 38:47 | ||
1774 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +23:41 | Miko Jaakkola | 38:51 | ||
1775 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +24:11 | Miikka Lahti | 39:21 | ||
1776 | Hirviveikot (1547) | +24:11 | Tuomas Puheloinen | 39:21 | ||
1777 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +24:16 | Aatu Piispanen | 39:26 | ||
1778 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +24:17 | Pentti Kähkölä | 39:27 | ||
1779 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +24:19 | Kimmo Porttila | 39:29 | ||
1780 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +24:20 | Salonen Juho | 39:30 | ||
1781 | Basware (1348) | +24:20 | Tuomo Saarinen | 39:30 | ||
1782 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +24:39 | Sanna Korsimo | 39:49 | ||
1783 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1207) | +24:46 | Mikko Väkiparta | 39:56 | ||
1784 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +24:48 | Antti Leppänen | 39:58 | ||
1785 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +24:49 | Pasi Kontio | 39:59 | ||
1786 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +24:56 | Saska Saarioja | 40:06 | ||
1787 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +24:58 | Henri Kelo | 40:08 | ||
1788 | Montun Uho (1853) | +25:08 | Markku Vuorinen | 40:18 | ||
1789 | Salon Viesti (953) | +25:13 | Aleksi Laiho | 40:23 | ||
1790 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +25:28 | Antti Isotalo | 40:38 | ||
1791 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +25:31 | Unto Eskelinen | 40:41 | ||
1792 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +25:38 | Rami Virlander | 40:48 | ||
1793 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +25:41 | Tapio Mattila | 40:51 | ||
1794 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +25:42 | Katja Sorri | 40:52 | ||
1795 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +25:52 | Pekka Kekoni | 41:02 | ||
1796 | Jokikylän Pojat (1209) | +26:10 | Riitta Lehvonen | 41:20 | ||
1797 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +26:50 | Antti Vainionpää | 42:00 | ||
1798 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +26:51 | Samu Hannukkala | 42:01 | ||
1799 | Rinnerähmät (1872) | +27:03 | Timo Lahtinen | 42:13 | ||
1800 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +27:09 | Dawson Clay | 42:19 | ||
1801 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +27:30 | Tuomas Nieminen | 42:40 | ||
1802 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +27:31 | Hannu Tarkkanen | 42:41 | ||
1803 | KanKi (1687) | +27:54 | Laura Luhanko | 43:04 | ||
1804 | HALTON (1590) | +28:31 | Taisto Rusanen | 43:41 | ||
1805 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +28:36 | Matti Koskinen | 43:46 | ||
1806 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +28:50 | Teija Rantala | 44:00 | ||
1807 | Tumppilan Ei o paha rasti j (1844) | +28:55 | Eero-Tapio Pihlava | 44:05 | ||
1808 | OCTO3 (1637) | +29:15 | Joonas Pohjala | 44:25 | ||
1809 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +29:20 | Teppo Salmia | 44:30 | ||
1810 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +29:32 | Helena Skogman | 44:42 | ||
1811 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +29:44 | Vesa Ala-Aho | 44:54 | ||
1812 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +29:44 | Markus Ylimaa | 44:54 | ||
1813 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +29:46 | Max Sonkin | 44:56 | ||
1814 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +30:10 | Jaakko Järvinen | 45:20 | ||
1815 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288) | +30:16 | Saku Junnikkala | 45:26 | ||
1816 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +30:16 | Jere Virinsalo | 45:26 | ||
1817 | OK77 5 (1052) | +30:52 | Santeri Kenttä | 46:02 | ||
1818 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +31:05 | Markku Inkinen | 46:15 | ||
1819 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +31:41 | Jim Arsenault | 46:51 | ||
1820 | VesiPerä (1729) | +35:00 | Ari Jousmäki | 50:10 | ||
1821 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +35:11 | Lankinen Markus | 50:21 | ||
1822 | Sukusaki2.0 (1721) | +37:24 | Juuli Herttuainen | 52:34 | ||
1823 | Metsään menee (1842) | +37:30 | Risto Holmi | 52:40 | ||
1824 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +37:35 | Jouni Aila | 52:45 | ||
1825 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +38:23 | Hannu Viitala | 53:33 | ||
1826 | Malvik IL (1118) | +40:06 | Öystein Husby | 55:16 | ||
1827 | Korpeen eksyneet olennot (1746) | +43:43 | Antti Merilä | 58:53 | ||
1828 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +44:15 | Panu Juva | 59:25 | ||
1829 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +44:20 | Miikka Kimari | 59:30 | ||
1830 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +45:20 | Risto Kuronen | 1:00:30 | ||
1831 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1810) | +1:01:49 | Kari Nyyssönen | 1:16:59 | ||
1832 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +1:10:46 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:25:56 | ||
1833 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +1:11:38 | Markus Halonen | 1:26:48 | ||
1834 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +1:21:11 | Jouko Kontturi | 1:36:21 | ||
1835 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (1233) | +1:21:12 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 1:36:22 | ||
1836 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +1:23:15 | Leif Strandberg | 1:38:25 | ||
1837 | Rastihapot (1583) | +1:40:41 | Simo Heikkilä | 1:55:51 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |