< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +12:00 | Sanna Palomäki | 47:24 | ||
102 | Freidig SPK (103) | +12:01 | Vera Melkild | 48:35 | ||
103 | Alirasitus (229) | +12:28 | Annukka Siltakorpi | 46:21 | ||
104 | Lynx 2 (66) | +12:31 | Sanni Norrbacka | 44:52 | ||
105 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +12:33 | Emma Dahlstedt | 44:27 | ||
106 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +12:34 | Joana Wälti | 45:28 | ||
107 | IF Femman (45) | +12:41 | Victoria Höstman | 45:37 | ||
108 | Omega (80) | +12:46 | Zoya Tikhonova | 44:42 | ||
109 | OK Meridians (169) | +13:02 | Kristine Brunere | 47:30 | ||
110 | OK Roxen (606) | +13:08 | Emma Helmersson | 47:55 | ||
111 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +13:11 | Laura Kempas | 47:29 | ||
112 | OK Raseborg (90) | +13:12 | Jonna Öblom | 48:23 | ||
113 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +13:12 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 46:32 | ||
114 | OK Denseln (157) | +13:14 | Elizabete Blumentale | 47:09 | ||
115 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +13:19 | Liisi Hentonen | 46:53 | ||
116 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +13:20 | Andrea Wickbom | 51:03 | ||
117 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +13:26 | Lina Blomqvist | 43:06 | ||
118 | OK77 (88) | +13:32 | Janina Donner | 45:57 | ||
119 | Rastivarsat (111) | +13:41 | Irina Mihalko | 44:49 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +13:46 | Miina Kanko | 48:38 | ||
121 | Leksands OK (84) | +13:51 | Maja Mörth | 52:09 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +13:56 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 47:45 | ||
123 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +13:58 | Maria Laine | 48:22 | ||
124 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +13:59 | Fay Walsh | 52:20 | ||
125 | Catalonia Team (225) | +14:02 | Marta Sanchez | 52:30 | ||
126 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +14:04 | Suvi Pajunen | 46:49 | ||
127 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +14:04 | Annie Forsberg | 46:02 | ||
128 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +14:08 | Sofia Heldt | 44:52 | ||
129 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +14:11 | Carina Svensson | 45:58 | ||
130 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +14:25 | Sanna Paukkunen | 48:15 | ||
131 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +14:26 | Johanna Sjölund | 44:35 | ||
132 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +15:10 | Tinja Lantta | 49:08 | ||
133 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +15:19 | Tia Tarkiainen | 44:11 | ||
134 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +15:25 | Sirra Toivonen | 45:38 | ||
135 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +15:27 | Aurora Fossöy | 44:49 | ||
136 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +15:29 | Vilde Malmei | 47:04 | ||
137 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +15:36 | Ingelsson Joline | 53:26 | ||
138 | Koovee 3 (312) | +15:38 | Erika Uotila | 50:23 | ||
139 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +15:39 | Magdalena Van de Voorde | 49:26 | ||
140 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +15:41 | Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson | 48:11 | ||
141 | The Bees (1512) | +15:44 | Lea Mueller | 45:05 | ||
142 | Nydalens SK (22) | +15:58 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | 51:01 | ||
143 | Storviks IF (1032) | +16:04 | Laila Ingelsson | 50:40 | ||
144 | Attunda OK (458) | +16:09 | Laura Dngelo | 49:09 | ||
145 | OUSA (132) | +16:14 | Cory-Wright Katie | 48:53 | ||
146 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +16:16 | Katarina Borg | 44:29 | ||
147 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +16:17 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 47:40 | ||
148 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +16:18 | Netta Hjelm | 49:00 | ||
149 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +16:20 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 47:46 | ||
150 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +16:23 | Sari Saarijärvi | 47:02 | ||
151 | Växjö OK (878) | +16:26 | Alicia Lundgren | 44:55 | ||
152 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +16:29 | Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava | 46:15 | ||
153 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +16:31 | Lena Nordlund | 49:51 | ||
154 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +16:37 | Catharina Asph | 46:12 | ||
155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +16:38 | Venla Turakainen | 47:11 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +16:41 | Siana Senn | 44:16 | ||
157 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +16:44 | Emilie Westin | 51:05 | ||
158 | Kangasala SK (23) | +16:52 | Isabelle Feer | 50:21 | ||
159 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +17:08 | Erica Edman | 49:25 | ||
160 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +17:11 | Jenny Wegebro | 45:49 | ||
161 | Fossum IF (64) | +17:14 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgaard | 49:55 | ||
162 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +17:18 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 49:36 | ||
163 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +17:33 | Essi Väisänen | 47:57 | ||
164 | Närpes OK (124) | +17:39 | Mia Smeds | 46:27 | ||
165 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +17:53 | Nora Synnöve Woxholth | 49:22 | ||
166 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +17:57 | Suvi Oikarinen | 49:25 | ||
167 | OK Milan (475) | +18:01 | Josefin Erlandsson | 47:52 | ||
168 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +18:17 | Maren Grande | 44:12 | ||
169 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +18:19 | Johanna Kriikkula | 46:56 | ||
170 | Nord West 2 (147) | +18:20 | Elena Savenkova | 47:10 | ||
171 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +18:21 | Pirita Orkola | 47:06 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +18:24 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 49:35 | ||
173 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +18:24 | Elsa Aderstedt Althoff | 47:33 | ||
174 | Snättringe SK (283) | +18:27 | Frida Hector | 48:04 | ||
175 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +18:28 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 52:01 | ||
176 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +18:31 | Sanni Prittinen | 51:02 | ||
177 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +18:32 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 48:15 | ||
178 | OLV Baselland (174) | +18:35 | Anais Cattin | 52:31 | ||
179 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +18:36 | Hanna Vainionpää | 51:26 | ||
180 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +18:38 | Hanna Kosonen | 48:08 | ||
181 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +18:41 | Åsa Franzen | 50:14 | ||
182 | Ärla IF (100) | +18:44 | Linn Bränneby | 50:43 | ||
183 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +18:46 | Mirabella Tolonen | 52:21 | ||
184 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +18:51 | Ilona Haapasaari | 51:04 | ||
185 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +18:53 | Sanni Alatalo | 50:03 | ||
186 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +18:56 | Virpi Palmen | 50:23 | ||
187 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +18:57 | Olivia Nilsson | 44:48 | ||
188 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +18:59 | Laura Portin | 48:45 | ||
189 | OK Tranan (401) | +19:07 | Emma Nilsson | 50:51 | ||
190 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +19:07 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 49:14 | ||
191 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +19:09 | Tessa Salmia | 46:32 | ||
192 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +19:11 | Henna Yliluikki | 49:47 | ||
193 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +19:16 | Anne Polso | 50:16 | ||
194 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +19:24 | Kristin Jacobsson | 51:04 | ||
195 | OK Botnia (247) | +19:29 | Amanda Hansen | 50:30 | ||
196 | Lynx 3 (163) | +19:31 | Aino Mänkärlä | 46:01 | ||
197 | RasTiimi (191) | +19:41 | Roosa Lassila | 51:20 | ||
198 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +19:52 | Piia Ivakko | 49:49 | ||
199 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +19:57 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 47:27 | ||
200 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +20:09 | Cecilia Bergander | 53:40 | ||
201 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +20:12 | Anna Alppi | 49:39 | ||
202 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +20:29 | Maiju Kovanen | 47:40 | ||
203 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +20:31 | Nina Mäki | 50:16 | ||
204 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +20:43 | Chloe Potter | 48:45 | ||
205 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +20:45 | Tarja Taulavuori | 54:56 | ||
206 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +20:45 | Annika Vaara | 45:52 | ||
207 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +20:48 | Jenny Persson | 53:11 | ||
208 | OK Vöru (688) | +20:49 | Maiki Maalberg | 47:52 | ||
209 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +20:51 | Saana Sivill | 46:33 | ||
210 | SK Uusi (285) | +20:52 | Erika Salomäki | 47:26 | ||
211 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +20:57 | Matleena Juvonen | 54:20 | ||
212 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +20:57 | Minja Nietula | 52:35 | ||
213 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +21:01 | Sara Granstedt | 52:57 | ||
214 | Täby OK (190) | +21:04 | Josefine Andersson | 54:30 | ||
215 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +21:05 | Ella Andersson | 53:09 | ||
216 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +21:05 | Anu Pursiainen | 55:06 | ||
217 | Koovee 4 (281) | +21:08 | Rosa Simola | 54:51 | ||
218 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +21:10 | Kristine Rapp | 48:58 | ||
219 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +21:12 | Päivi Luoma | 50:08 | ||
220 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +21:16 | Venla Kääriä | 56:07 | ||
221 | Ainot (201) | +21:18 | Kirsi Boström | 48:14 | ||
222 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +21:18 | Säde Suutari | 48:14 | ||
223 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +21:20 | Minna Ryyppö | 50:57 | ||
224 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +21:25 | Solveig Vassenden | 51:49 | ||
225 | Kristiansand OK (383) | +21:34 | Christiane Ruud Böckman | 1:02:13 | ||
226 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +21:36 | Sigrid Ruul | 48:35 | ||
227 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +21:43 | Kaisa Keränen | 50:04 | ||
228 | OK Rodhen (203) | +21:44 | Lisa Johansson | 51:49 | ||
229 | IF Brahe (200) | +21:53 | Malin Johansson | 52:20 | ||
230 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +21:55 | Maarit Dahlman | 52:18 | ||
231 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +21:56 | Aija Tilvis | 54:16 | ||
232 | OK77 2 (252) | +22:02 | Aada Forsman | 50:41 | ||
233 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +22:04 | Elin Berg | 56:50 | ||
234 | O-Motion (827) | +22:06 | Nina Vinnytska | 50:50 | ||
235 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +22:10 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 51:07 | ||
236 | Laihian Luja (242) | +22:12 | Aino Laasanen | 54:28 | ||
237 | OK Kapa (116) | +22:14 | Ieva Ruksane | 53:02 | ||
238 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +22:23 | Johanna Viilo | 48:31 | ||
239 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +22:26 | Emily Raudkepp | 48:36 | ||
240 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +22:45 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 57:43 | ||
241 | Lynx 5 (297) | +22:58 | Hanna Kangasaho | 52:23 | ||
242 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +22:59 | Karen Jomaas | 55:18 | ||
243 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +23:01 | Annika Kottonen | 50:38 | ||
244 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +23:01 | Marikki Nygård | 49:43 | ||
245 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +23:07 | Mia Saarilaakso | 48:53 | ||
246 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +23:10 | Ebba Ganslandt | 48:08 | ||
247 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +23:16 | Johanna Holmen | 54:46 | ||
248 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +23:18 | Karoliina Martikainen | 49:22 | ||
249 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +23:19 | Jenna Tulonen | 55:27 | ||
250 | Frol IL (74) | +23:23 | Mari Kilskar Grevskott | 1:01:10 | ||
251 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +23:30 | Henrika Vallema | 48:47 | ||
252 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +23:39 | Linnea Börjars | 52:07 | ||
253 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +23:42 | Venla Kinnala | 48:44 | ||
254 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +23:47 | Anna Brodin | 54:03 | ||
255 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +23:49 | Emmi Hietala | 51:36 | ||
256 | Lynx 4 (230) | +23:53 | Annamari Tiitola | 52:07 | ||
257 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +24:01 | Emily Temple | 50:07 | ||
258 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +24:13 | Katri Niittymäki | 55:04 | ||
259 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +24:16 | Eija Kutinlahti | 56:26 | ||
260 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +24:17 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 54:17 | ||
261 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +24:23 | Sara Liukkonen | 57:35 | ||
262 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +24:24 | Karna Thorsson | 53:13 | ||
263 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +24:26 | Nina Hallor | 55:11 | ||
264 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +24:45 | Sanna Weckman | 50:55 | ||
265 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +25:00 | Helena Halkosaari | 1:00:07 | ||
266 | Hihhulit (623) | +25:01 | Elina Saari | 52:45 | ||
267 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +25:02 | Aino Mäkelä | 53:03 | ||
268 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +25:03 | Anni Laine | 52:54 | ||
269 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +25:04 | Linnea Gustafsson | 55:15 | ||
270 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +25:04 | Tale Strand | 52:09 | ||
271 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +25:09 | Sigrid Carlsson | 53:04 | ||
272 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143) | +25:12 | Mirka Haataja | 51:40 | ||
273 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +25:13 | Maija Mäenpää | 52:51 | ||
274 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +25:14 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 49:01 | ||
275 | Leader PTZ (224) | +25:29 | Olga Kulbachko | 53:28 | ||
276 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +25:30 | Ingrid Blindheim | 47:03 | ||
277 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +25:31 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 51:19 | ||
278 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +25:34 | Anniina Heikkinen | 56:58 | ||
279 | Bailamama (206) | +25:39 | Mervi Pesu | 44:48 | ||
280 | Leppävaaran Sisu (1163) | +25:43 | Juulia Lahtimies | 52:35 | ||
281 | Kils OK (320) | +25:47 | Ella Nordström | 56:03 | ||
282 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +25:49 | Mariia Tymoshchuk | 52:05 | ||
283 | OK77 3 (301) | +25:50 | Carola Ray | 57:12 | ||
284 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +25:53 | Nina Aasheim Birkeland | 47:49 | ||
285 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +25:55 | Marja Kukonlehto | 55:29 | ||
286 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +25:55 | Emma Markki | 52:00 | ||
287 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +25:58 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 47:20 | ||
288 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +25:58 | Pinja Hietanen | 47:57 | ||
289 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +25:59 | Roosa Vantaala | 52:55 | ||
290 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1283) | +26:02 | Katarina Östberg | 52:56 | ||
291 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +26:03 | Johanna Sahlstedt | 56:49 | ||
292 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +26:04 | Marina Axelsson | 54:42 | ||
293 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +26:06 | Melin Gabriella | 51:45 | ||
294 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +26:06 | Venla Harju | 52:56 | ||
295 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +26:16 | Anni Ala-Mettälä | 52:18 | ||
296 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +26:27 | Anastassia Murzina | 57:34 | ||
297 | Fujitsu (617) | +26:30 | Niina Papinsaari | 52:43 | ||
298 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +26:33 | Viivi Varjus | 51:36 | ||
299 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +26:34 | Saana Orkola | 51:32 | ||
300 | Pellon Ponsi (211) | +26:42 | Aino Vuopio | 48:50 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |