< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114) | +19:19 | Suvi Tiainen | 56:34 | ||
502 | Team TUOLI (378) | +19:20 | Annukka Galkin | 56:35 | ||
503 | MS Parma 5 (151) | +19:21 | Ilona Ruohola | 56:36 | ||
504 | Legenda (389) | +19:22 | Lyubov Balandina | 56:37 | ||
505 | OK77 9 (1344) | +19:25 | Wilma Arrakoski | 56:40 | ||
506 | Asikkalan Raikas (209) | +19:26 | Mona Pökälä | 56:41 | ||
507 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194) | +19:28 | Mari Anttonen | 56:43 | ||
508 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609) | +19:28 | Marja-Leena Ojanaho | 56:43 | ||
509 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +19:29 | Pinja Ylikangas | 56:44 | ||
510 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (959) | +19:30 | Jannicke Ödegård | 56:45 | ||
511 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744) | +19:31 | Linn Mei Waaler | 56:46 | ||
512 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (382) | +19:32 | Anne Haikara | 56:47 | ||
513 | Ganddal IL 2 (404) | +19:32 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 56:47 | ||
514 | OK Trian 6 (922) | +19:34 | Luna Ketonen | 56:49 | ||
515 | Nord West 5 (636) | +19:36 | ANASTASIIA KASHINA | 56:51 | ||
516 | Leader PTZ 2 (1307) | +19:38 | Eketerina Sokolova | 56:53 | ||
517 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230) | +19:42 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 56:57 | ||
518 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (376) | +19:44 | Lida Khromushkina | 56:59 | ||
519 | Virtain Urheilijat (167) | +19:47 | Jenni Raivio | 57:02 | ||
520 | Rastikarhut 4 (687) | +19:47 | Tiina Haapakoski | 57:02 | ||
521 | OK Denseln 2 (1617) | +19:47 | Susanne Karlsson | 57:02 | ||
522 | O-girls (280) | +19:48 | Maria Igonina | 57:03 | ||
523 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (220) | +19:49 | Tuula Haverinen | 57:04 | ||
524 | Valkealan Kajo (664) | +19:51 | Hanna Jaakkola | 57:06 | ||
525 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (730) | +19:51 | Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen | 57:06 | ||
526 | Siilin Rasti 3 (971) | +19:51 | Veera Jäppinen | 57:06 | ||
527 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +19:52 | Helena Matilainen | 57:07 | ||
528 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (424) | +19:54 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 57:09 | ||
529 | Perämeren Rasti (391) | +19:57 | Satu Klasila | 57:12 | ||
530 | Rastiketut 3 (846) | +19:57 | Salla Rantanen | 57:12 | ||
531 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (433) | +19:59 | Sanna Karjalainen | 57:14 | ||
532 | Lynx 9 (1213) | +19:59 | Mira Mäkelä | 57:14 | ||
533 | Viileät venlat (1574) | +20:01 | Minna Tiainen | 57:16 | ||
534 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (615) | +20:03 | Eeva Purmonen | 57:18 | ||
535 | Mulon Mantat (737) | +20:05 | Nina Hirvonen | 57:20 | ||
536 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (314) | +20:06 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 57:21 | ||
537 | Iin Yritys (271) | +20:07 | Salla Loukusa | 57:22 | ||
538 | Rasti-Pielinen (392) | +20:11 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 57:26 | ||
539 | Konneveden Urheilijat (591) | +20:14 | Sari Krigsman | 57:29 | ||
540 | MS Parma 9 (581) | +20:16 | Henna-Mari Määttä | 57:31 | ||
541 | Kuortaneen Kunto (442) | +20:19 | Elli Lassila | 57:34 | ||
542 | UCD (913) | +20:21 | Roisin Long | 57:36 | ||
543 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (452) | +20:22 | Minna-Mari Olli | 57:37 | ||
544 | Kauhavan Wisa (359) | +20:23 | Tuija Katajamäki | 57:38 | ||
545 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (441) | +20:23 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 57:38 | ||
546 | Halsuan Toivo (756) | +20:24 | Tiina Koskela | 57:39 | ||
547 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785) | +20:24 | Laura Jänis | 57:39 | ||
548 | KaHJoS (803) | +20:24 | Soile Kouvonen | 57:39 | ||
549 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676) | +20:25 | Anne Määttä | 57:40 | ||
550 | Rastivarsat 6 (1354) | +20:25 | Anna Chumovatova | 57:40 | ||
551 | Sotkamon Jymy 7 (1220) | +20:26 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 57:41 | ||
552 | IF Sturla (1020) | +20:27 | Malene Instanes | 57:42 | ||
553 | Skogsluffarnas OK (980) | +20:29 | Carlinger Tilde | 57:44 | ||
554 | Helkat (749) | +20:30 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 57:45 | ||
555 | Hestra IF (213) | +20:31 | Nora Aroneng | 57:46 | ||
556 | Väli-Klemelät (473) | +20:31 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 57:46 | ||
557 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (408) | +20:33 | Mari Laurinen | 57:48 | ||
558 | Rastivarsat 4 (520) | +20:33 | Siiri Lepola | 57:48 | ||
559 | Hirvensalon Heitto (619) | +20:34 | Elina Henttonen | 57:49 | ||
560 | Maasotakoulu LPR (477) | +20:35 | Tarja Nykänen | 57:50 | ||
561 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +20:36 | Neea Pohjamo | 57:51 | ||
562 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1226) | +20:36 | Epp Käpa | 57:51 | ||
563 | Rasti-Nokia (170) | +20:37 | Maiju Kohonen | 57:52 | ||
564 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1306) | +20:39 | Alice Ek | 57:54 | ||
565 | Mattilan muijat (1500) | +20:39 | Tuulia Apiainen | 57:54 | ||
566 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1365) | +20:40 | Merja Rantanen | 57:55 | ||
567 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (589) | +20:41 | Eija Pääkkönen | 57:56 | ||
568 | Rasti-Pommi (671) | +20:41 | Outi Nieminen | 57:56 | ||
569 | Suonenjoen Vasama (346) | +20:43 | Kaisa Tiitinen | 57:58 | ||
570 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344) | +20:44 | Kaisa Pohtola | 57:59 | ||
571 | Rasti 88 (228) | +20:46 | Anu Saarinen | 58:01 | ||
572 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +20:47 | Jonna Lindstedt | 58:02 | ||
573 | MaastoMahti ry (1422) | +20:47 | Niina Lintu | 58:02 | ||
574 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (375) | +20:49 | Liisa Muukkonen | 58:04 | ||
575 | Tullinge SK 4 (1203) | +20:49 | Sofia Persson | 58:04 | ||
576 | Siilin Rasti 2 (431) | +20:51 | Nina Tusa | 58:06 | ||
577 | OK Trian 5 (750) | +20:52 | Emmi Hasu | 58:07 | ||
578 | OK Trian 10 (762) | +20:52 | Leila Seppänen | 58:07 | ||
579 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1237) | +20:53 | Mari Toivio | 58:08 | ||
580 | Lierbygda OL (1156) | +20:54 | Mari Oppedal Tokheim | 58:09 | ||
581 | Inkeroisten Terho (628) | +20:55 | Heidi Huusari | 58:10 | ||
582 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (528) | +20:57 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 58:12 | ||
583 | Terästarpojat (629) | +20:57 | Outi Lappi | 58:12 | ||
584 | Lappeen Riento 3 (311) | +20:59 | Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja | 58:14 | ||
585 | Another way (358) | +21:07 | Olga Minaeva | 58:22 | ||
586 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214) | +21:09 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 58:24 | ||
587 | Sienestäjät (260) | +21:09 | Susanna Valkonen | 58:24 | ||
588 | Teksasin Tarmo (1115) | +21:10 | Andrea Liimatainen | 58:25 | ||
589 | MS Parma 6 (232) | +21:11 | Saana Taimisto | 58:26 | ||
590 | Linköpings OK 4 (1196) | +21:11 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | 58:26 | ||
591 | Espoon Suunta 9 (329) | +21:12 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 58:27 | ||
592 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023) | +21:12 | Cristina Isoviita | 58:27 | ||
593 | SK Vuoksi 4 (192) | +21:14 | Vilma Juvakka | 58:29 | ||
594 | OK Raseborg 2 (419) | +21:17 | Charlotta Wolff | 58:32 | ||
595 | Täsmis-Team (517) | +21:17 | Enna Huuskonen | 58:32 | ||
596 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240) | +21:18 | Kiia Roininen | 58:33 | ||
597 | Tunkiomadot (1609) | +21:19 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 58:34 | ||
598 | Tibro OK (981) | +21:24 | Patricia Edgarsson | 58:39 | ||
599 | Nitrokarhu (567) | +21:25 | Maija Hakala | 58:40 | ||
600 | Bailamama (206) | +21:26 | Aino-Kaisa Saarinen | 58:41 | ||
601 | Rastihaukat (415) | +21:28 | Hanna TalviOja | 58:43 | ||
602 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165) | +21:30 | Liisa Ketola | 58:45 | ||
603 | Gävle OK 2 (1244) | +21:32 | Chrstine Sisell | 58:47 | ||
604 | Rastivarsat 3 (457) | +21:36 | Salla Päivähonka | 58:51 | ||
605 | OLV Baselland 2 (1339) | +21:37 | Merline Roth | 58:52 | ||
606 | Kuhmon Peurat (427) | +21:40 | Saini Kyllönen | 58:55 | ||
607 | Rasti E4 (333) | +21:41 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 58:56 | ||
608 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +21:42 | Pauliina Salmela | 58:57 | ||
609 | Närpes OK 2 (303) | +21:44 | Annette Langels | 58:59 | ||
610 | OK Moss (1024) | +21:45 | Karoline Björneröd | 59:00 | ||
611 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204) | +21:45 | Anna Lampi | 59:00 | ||
612 | Loimaan Jankko (794) | +21:46 | Anni Pohjalainen | 59:01 | ||
613 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +21:48 | Maija Lång | 59:03 | ||
614 | Salon Viesti (707) | +21:48 | Eveliina Peltola | 59:03 | ||
615 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (831) | +21:52 | Anna Kerkkonen | 59:07 | ||
616 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421) | +21:57 | Sirpa Suhonen | 59:12 | ||
617 | IK Örnen (607) | +22:02 | Mirka Nurmi | 59:17 | ||
618 | Pihkaniskat 3 (942) | +22:03 | Mari Hämäläinen | 59:18 | ||
619 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563) | +22:04 | Aino Saranko | 59:19 | ||
620 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143) | +22:08 | Marte Fallbakken Berge | 59:23 | ||
621 | Olavin Rasti 4 (738) | +22:10 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 59:25 | ||
622 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577) | +22:13 | Marita Väärälä | 59:28 | ||
623 | Numppi Sisters (618) | +22:17 | Alisa Raitanen | 59:32 | ||
624 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1350) | +22:18 | Maija Huhtala | 59:33 | ||
625 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430) | +22:19 | Teija Rauhala | 59:34 | ||
626 | Puolangan Ryhti (818) | +22:20 | Maija Käkelä | 59:35 | ||
627 | Himangan Urheilijat (527) | +22:25 | Erika Kaustinen | 59:40 | ||
628 | Pihkaniskat 4 (436) | +22:28 | Laura Ryynänen | 59:43 | ||
629 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (438) | +22:29 | Roosa Ruoti | 59:44 | ||
630 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012) | +22:29 | Jenna Ojala | 59:44 | ||
631 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956) | +22:30 | Sonja Uusihonko | 59:45 | ||
632 | Huhtiniemen Hurjat (1538) | +22:31 | Henna Nurminen | 59:46 | ||
633 | Pilkut (1017) | +22:33 | Anni Immonen | 59:48 | ||
634 | PyaYkkönen (1025) | +22:34 | Nina Latva | 59:49 | ||
635 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +22:37 | Sari Jormanainen | 59:52 | ||
636 | OK Raseborg 5 (1215) | +22:40 | Johanna Von Frenckell | 59:55 | ||
637 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (670) | +22:46 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:00:01 | ||
638 | Team SnowFlakes (1524) | +22:46 | Salla Ruosaari | 1:00:01 | ||
639 | Virvatulet (859) | +22:54 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 1:00:09 | ||
640 | Espoon Suunta 11 (543) | +22:55 | Elsi Pöllänen | 1:00:10 | ||
641 | MS Parma 10 (425) | +22:56 | Emma Katajamäki | 1:00:11 | ||
642 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (681) | +22:57 | Minni Halinen | 1:00:12 | ||
643 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (413) | +22:58 | Anna Ruokola | 1:00:13 | ||
644 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (509) | +22:59 | Tiina Hemminki | 1:00:14 | ||
645 | TiRiElLo (761) | +23:01 | Elina Laakso | 1:00:16 | ||
646 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661) | +23:02 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 1:00:17 | ||
647 | IK Auseklis 4 (635) | +23:03 | Ildze Straume | 1:00:18 | ||
648 | Rasti 88 2 (299) | +23:04 | Janette Mäki | 1:00:19 | ||
649 | Unelmat (923) | +23:04 | Ida Alho | 1:00:19 | ||
650 | Kainuun Prikaati (1460) | +23:06 | Tanja Väyrynen | 1:00:21 | ||
651 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (695) | +23:13 | Kati Shibutani | 1:00:28 | ||
652 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (910) | +23:15 | Hanna Varjus | 1:00:30 | ||
653 | OK Trian 4 (240) | +23:16 | Jannica Lindahl | 1:00:31 | ||
654 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (590) | +23:19 | Päivi Taponen | 1:00:34 | ||
655 | IK Falken (293) | +23:20 | Linda Backman | 1:00:35 | ||
656 | Espoon Suunta 8 (456) | +23:23 | Sofia Pellonperä | 1:00:38 | ||
657 | Gotlands OF 2 (1200) | +23:24 | Ylva Svangren | 1:00:39 | ||
658 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1099) | +23:27 | Tytti Hartimo | 1:00:42 | ||
659 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +23:28 | Liisa Salminen | 1:00:43 | ||
660 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (725) | +23:31 | Elina Rusanen | 1:00:46 | ||
661 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262) | +23:32 | Emma Varmavuo | 1:00:47 | ||
662 | Verdal OK (1149) | +23:33 | Sigrid Vehus Skjerve | 1:00:48 | ||
663 | OK Södertörn 3 (1318) | +23:35 | Lotten Sanden | 1:00:50 | ||
664 | OK77 6 (654) | +23:36 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 1:00:51 | ||
665 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1001) | +23:38 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | 1:00:53 | ||
666 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1579) | +23:38 | Kati Korhonen | 1:00:53 | ||
667 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603) | +23:39 | Pia Hietanen | 1:00:54 | ||
668 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (373) | +23:40 | Suvi Hietaharju | 1:00:55 | ||
669 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (466) | +23:40 | Guna Briza | 1:00:55 | ||
670 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (156) | +23:43 | Marika Aho | 1:00:58 | ||
671 | Team Vararavinto (929) | +23:43 | Ella Tuovinen | 1:00:58 | ||
672 | IK Auseklis 3 (772) | +23:45 | Vija Siltere | 1:01:00 | ||
673 | Tiimi tolokut (1420) | +23:45 | Tuija Tammelin | 1:01:00 | ||
674 | Valbo AIF (731) | +23:47 | Jenny Johansson | 1:01:02 | ||
675 | ARSA (1028) | +23:48 | Sanita Vilcina | 1:01:03 | ||
676 | Neljä Suuntaa (1508) | +23:49 | Aura Rapatti | 1:01:04 | ||
677 | Sporttimimmit (535) | +23:50 | Noora Holappa | 1:01:05 | ||
678 | Kangasala SK 6 (512) | +23:51 | Terhi Rajamäki | 1:01:06 | ||
679 | Haukiputaan Heitto (652) | +23:52 | Marika Hietala | 1:01:07 | ||
680 | Nostars (780) | +23:53 | Anu Vänskä | 1:01:08 | ||
681 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1117) | +23:53 | Pirkko Pennala | 1:01:08 | ||
682 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (453) | +23:55 | Ilma Tapio | 1:01:10 | ||
683 | Kunnon mammat (604) | +23:55 | Kunnon mammat 1 | 1:01:10 | ||
684 | Linköpings OK 2 (692) | +23:55 | Anna Johansson | 1:01:10 | ||
685 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (489) | +23:57 | Mari Rintanen | 1:01:12 | ||
686 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (1489) | +24:00 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 1:01:15 | ||
687 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (370) | +24:03 | Katja Kuokka | 1:01:18 | ||
688 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +24:05 | Marjo Bergman | 1:01:20 | ||
689 | Suunta 2000 (369) | +24:05 | Susanna Sandberg | 1:01:20 | ||
690 | RastiPiikkiö (454) | +24:08 | Marjo Väätäjä | 1:01:23 | ||
691 | RS Käyhkää (838) | +24:13 | Miia Kelosuo | 1:01:28 | ||
692 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682) | +24:14 | Johanna Julkunen | 1:01:29 | ||
693 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (499) | +24:18 | Titta Rajamäki | 1:01:33 | ||
694 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467) | +24:18 | Mia Huhtanen | 1:01:33 | ||
695 | Espoon Akilles 5 (366) | +24:21 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 1:01:36 | ||
696 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399) | +24:22 | Pauliina Utriainen | 1:01:37 | ||
697 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (451) | +24:24 | Mari Rantanen | 1:01:39 | ||
698 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (666) | +24:25 | Susanna Palomäki | 1:01:40 | ||
699 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511) | +24:29 | Anne Saari | 1:01:44 | ||
700 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (781) | +24:29 | Emma Saramäki | 1:01:44 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |