< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:44:53 | Erik Sisell | 1:37:46 | ||
102 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:44:55 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:39:26 | ||
103 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:45:00 | Gustav Runefors | 1:32:34 | ||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:47:28 | Aapo Laiho | 1:36:10 | ||
105 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:48:14 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:44:41 | ||
106 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:50:19 | Mark Porgány | 1:39:36 | ||
107 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:50:31 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:31:48 | ||
108 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:51:32 | Tomas Snellman | 1:39:38 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:52:04 | Jussi Uitto | 1:38:59 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:52:30 | Arto Niiranen | 1:49:04 | ||
111 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:52:43 | Sixten Walheim | 1:42:06 | ||
112 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:53:33 | Timo Varis | 1:37:38 | ||
113 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:54:19 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:28:15 | ||
114 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:54:33 | Valentin Koziavin | 1:38:43 | ||
115 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:54:48 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:41:16 | ||
116 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +1:58:44 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:56:33 | ||
117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:59:04 | Ondrej Semik | 1:36:22 | ||
118 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:59:09 | Ilmari Aho | 1:53:19 | ||
119 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +2:00:56 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:40:26 | ||
120 | Lynx 2 (169) | +2:01:56 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:50:47 | ||
121 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +2:02:09 | Ruairi Short | 1:39:49 | ||
122 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +2:02:32 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 1:31:26 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +2:03:04 | Mikael Rautio | 1:42:57 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +2:06:58 | Mikko Hölli | 1:41:01 | ||
125 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +2:07:28 | Simo Hasu | 1:51:37 | ||
126 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +2:07:42 | Olav Milian Schjött Gran | 1:51:25 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +2:07:45 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:45:17 | ||
128 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +2:07:49 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:54:27 | ||
129 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +2:07:56 | Grigory Sokolov | 1:43:40 | ||
130 | Nord West 2 (192) | +2:08:41 | Semen Petrov | 1:31:38 | ||
131 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +2:10:44 | Axel Halvarsson | 1:54:12 | ||
132 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +2:11:04 | Arvis Gelbis | 1:44:50 | ||
133 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +2:12:01 | Albert Askengren | 1:33:24 | ||
134 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +2:12:03 | Gabor Jozsa | 1:42:35 | ||
135 | OK77 (187) | +2:12:04 | Jonathan Ray | 1:47:11 | ||
136 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +2:13:04 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 1:37:51 | ||
137 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +2:13:08 | Jacob Eriksson | 1:43:14 | ||
138 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +2:13:09 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:41:49 | ||
139 | VERSME (419) | +2:13:10 | Rimvydas Alminas | 1:44:35 | ||
140 | OK77 2 (235) | +2:14:01 | Mikael Donner | 1:37:08 | ||
141 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +2:16:36 | Owren Lars | 1:49:54 | ||
142 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +2:19:25 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:49:11 | ||
143 | Kils OK (1124) | +2:19:41 | Lucas Olm | 1:41:07 | ||
144 | Azuolas (116) | +2:20:40 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:47:47 | ||
145 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +2:21:02 | Edvin Carlsson | 1:50:03 | ||
146 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +2:21:57 | Victor Dinges | 1:36:50 | ||
147 | Ultra (571) | +2:22:49 | Ivan Fedoryshkin | 1:42:52 | ||
148 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +2:23:54 | Martin Schälli | 1:45:25 | ||
149 | OK Kapa (250) | +2:24:28 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:43:37 | ||
150 | OK Saldus (153) | +2:25:48 | Viktors Mateics | 1:54:45 | ||
151 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +2:26:13 | Per Lindman | 1:54:59 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +2:27:05 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:37:28 | ||
153 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:28:52 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:37:23 | ||
154 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +2:28:57 | Kristian Dalby | 1:49:50 | ||
155 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +2:29:00 | Matti Aalto | 1:43:48 | ||
156 | Bussola OK (189) | +2:29:01 | Lukas Frei | 1:50:06 | ||
157 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +2:29:12 | Saku Asikainen | 2:00:23 | ||
158 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:30:39 | Brodie Nankervis | 1:31:19 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +2:30:43 | Pelle Bergh | 1:52:10 | ||
160 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:30:45 | Linus Bohman | 1:32:49 | ||
161 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:33:06 | Lluis Bedos | 1:51:39 | ||
162 | OK Meridians (157) | +2:33:09 | Kristaps Bruners | 2:11:38 | ||
163 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +2:34:33 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:52:48 | ||
164 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:36:07 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:49:01 | ||
165 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +2:36:14 | Jonathan Karlsson | 1:59:55 | ||
166 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +2:36:16 | Josefine Klintberg | 2:00:03 | ||
167 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +2:36:18 | Viljami Pätäri | 2:00:27 | ||
168 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:36:28 | Harri Räty | 1:48:26 | ||
169 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +2:36:40 | Roope Sormunen | 1:56:43 | ||
170 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +2:37:07 | Hannes Poolamets | 2:01:24 | ||
171 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:37:15 | Timo Sivill | 1:50:04 | ||
172 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:37:44 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 1:46:28 | ||
173 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:38:25 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:43:56 | ||
174 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:39:24 | Pekka Putaja | 1:41:59 | ||
175 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:39:54 | Pauls Platais | 1:42:13 | ||
176 | Trollelg (92) | +2:40:02 | Jan Schmid | 1:36:02 | ||
177 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:40:11 | Eero Jalli | 1:47:50 | ||
178 | Arboro OK (1292) | +2:41:11 | Tomas Kokanka | 2:15:26 | ||
179 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +2:41:23 | Daniil Kotov | 1:54:11 | ||
180 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:42:47 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:51:19 | ||
181 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:42:57 | Samuel Svensson | 1:50:22 | ||
182 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:43:06 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:51:04 | ||
183 | Omega (191) | +2:43:10 | Alexander Sidorov | 1:58:55 | ||
184 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:44:29 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:49:51 | ||
185 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:44:38 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:46:55 | ||
186 | Gotlands OF (222) | +2:44:40 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:44:46 | ||
187 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:44:49 | Ctibor Sysel | 1:40:24 | ||
188 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:44:50 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:49:34 | ||
189 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:45:13 | Petri Väänenänen | 1:53:09 | ||
190 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:45:46 | Kasper Fosser | 1:25:03 | ||
191 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:46:07 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:39:26 | ||
192 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:46:09 | Simon Nilsson | 1:55:10 | ||
193 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:46:12 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:41:33 | ||
194 | IF Brahe (178) | +2:46:51 | Evert Leeuws | 1:46:57 | ||
195 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:46:52 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:49:55 | ||
196 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:51:12 | Markus Simonen | 1:56:27 | ||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:51:14 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:58:05 | ||
198 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +2:51:15 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:47:07 | ||
199 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +2:51:22 | Miro Tuomala | 2:11:22 | ||
200 | Täby OK (138) | +2:51:25 | Johan Lindqvist | 2:06:41 | ||
201 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +2:53:16 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:48:54 | ||
202 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +2:54:31 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:42:33 | ||
203 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +2:54:38 | Stepan Skripnik | 1:44:20 | ||
204 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +2:54:42 | Rasmus Holm Andersen | 2:04:47 | ||
205 | Koovee 4 (159) | +2:54:57 | Jyri Rantala | 2:06:22 | ||
206 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +2:55:03 | Matias H Hanisch | 1:55:46 | ||
207 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +2:58:00 | Taaniel Tooming | 2:00:53 | ||
208 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +2:58:34 | Carlos Raico | 1:51:32 | ||
209 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +2:59:48 | Jonas Falck Weber | 1:45:34 | ||
210 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +3:01:28 | Johan Olson | 1:42:46 | ||
211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +3:01:45 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:58:41 | ||
212 | OK Vöru (743) | +3:02:56 | Markus Puusepp | 1:37:12 | ||
213 | Navi 2 (284) | +3:03:06 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:50:03 | ||
214 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +3:03:42 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:47:29 | ||
215 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +3:03:45 | Petri Ström | 2:02:40 | ||
216 | OK Raseborg (142) | +3:03:57 | Andreas Selenius | 1:53:02 | ||
217 | RasTiimi (148) | +3:04:03 | Lauri Gummerus | 2:17:11 | ||
218 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +3:04:09 | Heikki Torniainen | 1:59:34 | ||
219 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +3:04:10 | Karsten Leideck | 1:43:37 | ||
220 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +3:04:12 | Tuomas Grönman | 2:00:03 | ||
221 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +3:04:29 | Gints Trezins | 2:04:59 | ||
222 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +3:04:32 | Simon Waller | 1:59:43 | ||
223 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +3:04:38 | Matti Saari | 1:44:34 | ||
224 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +3:04:58 | Svyatoslav Plis | 1:48:39 | ||
225 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +3:05:15 | Konstantin Nazarov | 1:53:37 | ||
226 | Rasti 88 (246) | +3:05:24 | Atte Nokka | 1:54:55 | ||
227 | Järfälla OK (231) | +3:05:29 | Eric Roller | 2:09:53 | ||
228 | Ex-Legends (260) | +3:07:55 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:42:39 | ||
229 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +3:09:27 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 2:02:07 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +3:09:36 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:45:43 | ||
231 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +3:09:38 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:37:46 | ||
232 | Legenda (358) | +3:09:41 | Nikolay Rozhin | 1:44:11 | ||
233 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +3:09:52 | Mikko Lavi | 1:45:43 | ||
234 | UReA (1588) | +3:11:10 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:43:22 | ||
235 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +3:12:23 | Tom Quayle | 1:46:55 | ||
236 | Modum OL (503) | +3:13:22 | Kaspar Akilles Lilja | 2:06:07 | ||
237 | Lynx 3 (297) | +3:14:23 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:47:05 | ||
238 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +3:14:33 | Antti Väyrynen | 2:10:06 | ||
239 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +3:14:46 | Anders Karlsson | 1:59:33 | ||
240 | Byåsen IL (158) | +3:15:12 | Sigurd Stenvik | 2:00:38 | ||
241 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +3:16:00 | Rauno Hakala | 1:54:14 | ||
242 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +3:16:59 | Axel Schweiss | 1:30:31 | ||
243 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +3:17:11 | Juha Prittinen | 1:53:02 | ||
244 | Fryazino (282) | +3:17:14 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 1:49:37 | ||
245 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +3:17:30 | Mikko Höglund | 2:07:44 | ||
246 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +3:17:36 | Christian Mohn | 1:45:18 | ||
247 | Medeina (202) | +3:17:51 | Rejus Mockaitis | 2:03:24 | ||
248 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +3:19:52 | Alexander Borevich | 1:55:52 | ||
249 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +3:19:57 | Pasi Sarilampi | 2:03:41 | ||
250 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +3:20:13 | Karl Grywenz | 2:05:28 | ||
251 | FK Göingarna (866) | +3:20:40 | Hampus Larsson | 1:54:57 | ||
252 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +3:20:44 | Ravil Farkhutdinov | 1:56:17 | ||
253 | Team Västmanland (877) | +3:20:49 | Alfred Lönn | 2:36:36 | ||
254 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +3:20:50 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:52:42 | ||
255 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +3:21:07 | Anders Johansson | 1:42:47 | ||
256 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +3:21:48 | Miika Vennelä | 1:47:17 | ||
257 | Dela 2 (1576) | +3:22:05 | Olle Näslund | 1:47:06 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +3:23:04 | Herkko Plit | 1:55:08 | ||
259 | OLG Basel (104) | +3:23:13 | Lukas Lombriser | 2:00:26 | ||
260 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +3:23:52 | John Hartley | 2:10:40 | ||
261 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +3:25:43 | Harri Karjalainen | 2:02:52 | ||
262 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +3:25:56 | Lauri Similä | 1:50:44 | ||
263 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +3:28:09 | Antti Ahtiainen | 2:23:31 | ||
264 | Enga (227) | +3:28:55 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:44:21 | ||
265 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +3:29:16 | Juuso Joukas | 2:05:15 | ||
266 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +3:29:22 | Emil Lauri | 1:44:57 | ||
267 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +3:29:46 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:42:13 | ||
268 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +3:30:16 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:51:35 | ||
269 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +3:32:18 | Marko Ojala | 2:09:04 | ||
270 | SK100 (602) | +3:33:00 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 2:18:52 | ||
271 | Laihian Luja (276) | +3:33:24 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:41:27 | ||
272 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +3:33:49 | Maxsik Semenov | 1:37:57 | ||
273 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +3:34:31 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:59:52 | ||
274 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +3:34:31 | Mikko Kemppinen | 2:03:18 | ||
275 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +3:34:37 | Ville Tuomala | 2:00:20 | ||
276 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +3:34:53 | Antti Virtanen | 1:38:58 | ||
277 | OK Arona (261) | +3:35:24 | Renars Kokorevics | 2:07:36 | ||
278 | MEPhI (1326) | +3:35:37 | Dmitry Olkhovsky | 2:13:47 | ||
279 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +3:36:18 | Janne Näätänen | 1:57:33 | ||
280 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +3:37:58 | Lauri Partanen | 2:14:02 | ||
281 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +3:38:01 | Jarno Pökälä | 2:15:20 | ||
282 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +3:38:02 | Valdis Karulis | 1:46:41 | ||
283 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +3:39:14 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:47:10 | ||
284 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +3:39:33 | Lasse Paavola | 2:03:16 | ||
285 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +3:39:35 | Artur Kulagin | 1:58:50 | ||
286 | Omega 2 (294) | +3:39:42 | Maxim Simakov | 1:52:06 | ||
287 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +3:42:25 | Aleksei Morozov | 1:42:17 | ||
288 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +3:42:28 | Fredrik Broman | 2:05:18 | ||
289 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +3:42:38 | Samuli Heino | 2:07:55 | ||
290 | Koovee 5 (308) | +3:42:40 | Petteri Toivanen | 2:03:10 | ||
291 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +3:43:08 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:58:01 | ||
292 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +3:43:58 | Adam Sandstedt | 1:47:51 | ||
293 | OK Milan (696) | +3:44:01 | Tom Korkeakoski | 2:03:45 | ||
294 | Haninge SOK (233) | +3:44:56 | Joakim Skärln | 1:48:49 | ||
295 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +3:45:02 | Hannu Oja | 1:54:54 | ||
296 | Savon Suunta (281) | +3:48:04 | Timo Natunen | 1:56:43 | ||
297 | OK Terjärv (292) | +3:48:06 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:57:34 | ||
298 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:48:08 | Janne Liimatainen | 2:03:39 | ||
299 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +3:48:13 | Esa Vironen | 2:09:26 | ||
300 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +3:48:23 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:55:45 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |