< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1101 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +6:27:55 | John Hoffström | 1:09:11 | ||
1102 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +6:28:42 | Mikko Kuusio | 1:08:23 | ||
1103 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +6:29:14 | Kari Wuolijoki | 1:00:28 | ||
1104 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +6:29:31 | Matti Immonen | 1:08:18 | ||
1105 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +6:29:46 | Pasi Heikkinen | 58:04 | ||
1106 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +6:29:48 | Lotta Oinonen | 49:55 | ||
1107 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +6:30:19 | Jouni Sormunen | 1:18:53 | ||
1108 | Atria (1589) | +6:30:25 | Sari Anttonen | 48:24 | ||
1109 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +6:31:52 | Petra Ruuth | 56:31 | ||
1110 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +6:32:02 | Saku Tauriainen | 1:03:25 | ||
1111 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +6:32:28 | Risto Haverinen | 54:24 | ||
1112 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +6:32:46 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 56:59 | ||
1113 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +6:32:52 | Jo Shepherd | 49:12 | ||
1114 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +6:33:00 | Stefan Redtzer | 59:15 | ||
1115 | Essity Finland (735) | +6:34:03 | Niina Taimisto | 51:49 | ||
1116 | Rejlers (1048) | +6:34:08 | Timo Keskitalo | 1:03:37 | ||
1117 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +6:34:10 | Roope Tuori | 51:38 | ||
1118 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +6:34:30 | Tuomo Waltari | 55:59 | ||
1119 | NiPa (1604) | +6:34:35 | Janne Nieminen | 39:41 | ||
1120 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +6:34:44 | Jakob Schach | 49:34 | ||
1121 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +6:34:44 | Tapio Hyttinen | 50:28 | ||
1122 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +6:34:56 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 49:11 | ||
1123 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +6:35:04 | Vesa Malm | 56:13 | ||
1124 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +6:35:16 | Pia Randell | 1:03:34 | ||
1125 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +6:35:17 | Tapani Niskanen | 1:05:29 | ||
1126 | Andritz WP (1747) | +6:35:52 | Tuomo Sihvo | 1:02:57 | ||
1127 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +6:36:11 | Mika Maaninka | 47:23 | ||
1128 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +6:36:13 | Hannu Keskitalo | 53:50 | ||
1129 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +6:36:24 | Jyri Lehto | 1:09:10 | ||
1130 | Harhaveikot (725) | +6:37:10 | Arto Laukka | 48:26 | ||
1131 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +6:37:25 | Miika Iskanius | 1:00:02 | ||
1132 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +6:38:03 | Netta Rajamäki | 51:22 | ||
1133 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +6:38:19 | Miro Saari | 56:06 | ||
1134 | Datactica (824) | +6:38:28 | Jussi Karjalainen | 58:46 | ||
1135 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +6:38:51 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:01:08 | ||
1136 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +6:38:55 | Hannu Honkanen | 54:47 | ||
1137 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +6:38:55 | Juho Kinnunen | 52:03 | ||
1138 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +6:38:55 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:08:15 | ||
1139 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +6:38:57 | Hannu Kohvakka | 1:13:28 | ||
1140 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +6:39:01 | Harri Lehtimäki | 59:12 | ||
1141 | OK Kristina (830) | +6:39:01 | Henrik Ådjers | 57:29 | ||
1142 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +6:39:17 | Timo Rötkö | 1:03:07 | ||
1143 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +6:39:59 | Aislinn Prendergast | 59:07 | ||
1144 | Köntit (1036) | +6:40:04 | Tommy Nordström | 1:07:11 | ||
1145 | Metsälehti (1745) | +6:40:04 | Olli Muhonen | 1:28:31 | ||
1146 | Dream Team (1857) | +6:40:05 | Jaakko Laine | 55:43 | ||
1147 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +6:40:14 | Mari Ahola | 1:08:15 | ||
1148 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +6:40:16 | Jussi Marttila | 50:06 | ||
1149 | MMK OK (1698) | +6:41:19 | Eetu Rantanen | 1:02:40 | ||
1150 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +6:41:46 | Johan Lindholm | 1:09:04 | ||
1151 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +6:41:53 | Anssi Pesonen | 59:27 | ||
1152 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +6:42:13 | Magnus Nygård | 51:04 | ||
1153 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +6:42:28 | Juho Pellinen | 1:07:35 | ||
1154 | Outotec (622) | +6:42:36 | Vesa Hytönen | 52:45 | ||
1155 | Thinkers (709) | +6:42:44 | Keijo Karjalainen | 54:09 | ||
1156 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +6:42:49 | Riina Rintamäki | 55:56 | ||
1157 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +6:42:50 | Matias Korin | 57:56 | ||
1158 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +6:42:55 | Touko Kaasalainen | 53:38 | ||
1159 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +6:43:09 | Elina Mäkinen | 1:06:21 | ||
1160 | OK77 7 (1212) | +6:43:20 | Jarmo Koskela | 46:03 | ||
1161 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +6:43:24 | Jussi Häkkinen | 57:43 | ||
1162 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +6:43:43 | Antti Virkajärvi | 49:32 | ||
1163 | Rasti/C (918) | +6:43:44 | Markus Ovaskainen | 1:03:32 | ||
1164 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +6:43:56 | Mika Kalliomaa | 1:06:24 | ||
1165 | Team Tommila (835) | +6:44:03 | Matias Hilska | 1:06:13 | ||
1166 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +6:44:04 | Esa Saksola | 1:11:08 | ||
1167 | OK EMitVit (908) | +6:44:47 | Tommi Hynninen | 58:33 | ||
1168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +6:44:55 | Panu Kangas | 47:39 | ||
1169 | Fennovoima (1707) | +6:45:18 | Jussi Kumpula | 43:54 | ||
1170 | Hal Bro (920) | +6:45:22 | Tero Salonen | 47:26 | ||
1171 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +6:45:22 | Antti Merisalo | 1:01:20 | ||
1172 | Digia (1767) | +6:45:24 | Ilkka Toje | 1:06:13 | ||
1173 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +6:45:34 | Jouni Aarikka | 1:06:58 | ||
1174 | Raula Team (1702) | +6:46:13 | Matti Raula | 50:37 | ||
1175 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +6:46:19 | Elias Partti | 1:01:18 | ||
1176 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +6:46:49 | Marja Heiliö | 59:07 | ||
1177 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +6:47:24 | Timo Kaskinen | 1:04:50 | ||
1178 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +6:47:33 | Ilkka Lassila | 46:05 | ||
1179 | TP Industrials (686) | +6:47:34 | Joonas Hirvi | 47:02 | ||
1180 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +6:47:40 | Petri Paukkunen | 45:14 | ||
1181 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +6:48:07 | Moona Havula | 50:02 | ||
1182 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +6:48:11 | Petteri Heino | 1:07:33 | ||
1183 | EKI (1813) | +6:48:32 | Sami-Petteri Eskonen | 1:02:25 | ||
1184 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +6:49:05 | Anders Sundelin | 1:07:18 | ||
1185 | Droit (1017) | +6:49:58 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 46:37 | ||
1186 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +6:50:15 | Sami Virta | 56:57 | ||
1187 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +6:50:16 | Toni Pohjatalo | 1:05:33 | ||
1188 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +6:51:04 | Jaakko Niemelä | 54:45 | ||
1189 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +6:51:15 | Keijo Pellinen | 1:05:09 | ||
1190 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +6:52:30 | Jimi Nenonen | 1:04:35 | ||
1191 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +6:52:31 | Harri Mäkelä | 59:21 | ||
1192 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +6:52:48 | Lasse Ruusinen | 52:24 | ||
1193 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +6:53:11 | Geir Orderud | 56:46 | ||
1194 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +6:53:14 | Hilla Läärä | 1:02:17 | ||
1195 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +6:53:16 | Anssi Hakola | 1:03:44 | ||
1196 | OtaKraa (1601) | +6:54:12 | Matias Alarotu | 1:27:25 | ||
1197 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +6:54:13 | Jaakko Ranta | 44:10 | ||
1198 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +6:54:25 | Vera Österman | 1:00:59 | ||
1199 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +6:54:30 | Tuomo Schwela | 53:31 | ||
1200 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1513) | +6:54:48 | Simo Mutanen | 56:09 | ||
1201 | Salon Viesti (953) | +6:54:50 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 46:38 | ||
1202 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +6:55:11 | Harri Heikkinen | 55:13 | ||
1203 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +6:55:24 | Jouni Pajunen | 1:18:47 | ||
1204 | Fennia (524) | +6:56:13 | Mika Manninen | 1:00:17 | ||
1205 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +6:56:20 | Eino Heinonen | 54:10 | ||
1206 | Hihhulit (1213) | +6:56:34 | Jouko Kleemola | 57:46 | ||
1207 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +6:56:36 | Janne Kokkala | 1:02:13 | ||
1208 | OP (874) | +6:56:46 | Harri Saxlund | 1:00:01 | ||
1209 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +6:56:58 | Antti Tikka | 1:00:48 | ||
1210 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +6:57:11 | Aki Kaivola | 1:02:45 | ||
1211 | Sitowise (1614) | +6:59:02 | Laura Järvinen | 59:31 | ||
1212 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +6:59:13 | Tero Julkunen | 56:29 | ||
1213 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +6:59:31 | Teemu Partio | 54:20 | ||
1214 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +6:59:31 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:03:42 | ||
1215 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +7:00:08 | Juha Halonen | 1:05:27 | ||
1216 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +7:00:52 | Pirkka Tukeva | 56:52 | ||
1217 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1406) | +7:00:57 | Mika Kinnunen | 54:29 | ||
1218 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +7:01:23 | Elin Lövdal | 1:05:26 | ||
1219 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +7:01:25 | Ola Ritala | 47:17 | ||
1220 | Patria Land (1586) | +7:01:41 | Ville Pienräihä | 55:40 | ||
1221 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +7:02:12 | Juho Vuori | 1:08:21 | ||
1222 | Maasillat (982) | +7:02:19 | Lauri Maasilta | 1:06:57 | ||
1223 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +7:02:48 | Mikko Lindroth | 1:08:17 | ||
1224 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +7:02:56 | Jari Hurme | 1:06:03 | ||
1225 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +7:02:58 | Taneli Kärmeniemi | 1:00:44 | ||
1226 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +7:03:36 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 48:16 | ||
1227 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +7:03:53 | Ari Kolunsarka | 1:08:49 | ||
1228 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +7:03:55 | Tero Järvinen | 48:14 | ||
1229 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +7:04:15 | Petteri Annunen | 58:29 | ||
1230 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +7:04:48 | Miro Pussinen | 59:05 | ||
1231 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +7:05:30 | Elina Luhta | 52:06 | ||
1232 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +7:05:34 | Mikko Alava | 1:05:55 | ||
1233 | eLadies 2 (851) | +7:05:39 | Salla Autti | 1:07:58 | ||
1234 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +7:05:43 | Johannes Pyyhtiä | 1:05:39 | ||
1235 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +7:07:01 | Heikki Heiskanen | 1:00:20 | ||
1236 | Tieto (1168) | +7:07:03 | Jukka Laaksonen | 59:20 | ||
1237 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +7:07:13 | Jarno Sihvo | 1:04:35 | ||
1238 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +7:07:39 | Olli Lipponen | 48:51 | ||
1239 | Oscar Software (1155) | +7:07:46 | Mika Parjanen | 53:43 | ||
1240 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +7:07:54 | Aki Kiiliäinen | 1:02:44 | ||
1241 | Iivolan Team (813) | +7:08:05 | Vili Hämäläinen | 55:46 | ||
1242 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +7:08:18 | Juri Haverinen | 1:04:23 | ||
1243 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +7:08:20 | Martti Hassila | 1:00:37 | ||
1244 | Varnitsa (880) | +7:09:20 | Markku Heinonen | 1:00:51 | ||
1245 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +7:09:24 | Jari Lappalainen | 45:33 | ||
1246 | Sweco (737) | +7:09:49 | Timo Pekkinen | 58:07 | ||
1247 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +7:10:53 | Petteri Niemi | 1:00:38 | ||
1248 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +7:11:05 | Jani Karjalainen | 1:03:04 | ||
1249 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +7:11:06 | Markku Kokkonen | 1:17:11 | ||
1250 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +7:11:09 | Niclas Wickström | 1:02:47 | ||
1251 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +7:11:36 | Mikko Koskinen | 48:59 | ||
1252 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +7:12:17 | Joel Tommila | 1:03:21 | ||
1253 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +7:12:34 | Antti Pasanen | 45:49 | ||
1254 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +7:12:56 | Juhani Kirma | 57:13 | ||
1255 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +7:13:03 | Marko Isoaho | 44:40 | ||
1256 | Mattersoft (1167) | +7:13:04 | Sami Naatula | 56:40 | ||
1257 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +7:13:04 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:06:17 | ||
1258 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +7:13:46 | Mika Lustig | 1:18:36 | ||
1259 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +7:13:48 | Matti Taskinen | 59:56 | ||
1260 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +7:14:40 | Ilkka Iisakka | 49:42 | ||
1261 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +7:14:41 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 1:05:57 | ||
1262 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +7:14:43 | Jari Räisänen | 1:01:26 | ||
1263 | Navi 5 (788) | +7:14:46 | Jani Hartonen | 59:42 | ||
1264 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +7:14:49 | Juho Lehtonen | 1:01:21 | ||
1265 | CADS Team (1784) | +7:15:03 | Felipe Ballester | 55:14 | ||
1266 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +7:15:09 | Jan Boman | 1:01:27 | ||
1267 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +7:15:33 | Mauno Hyyppä | 47:00 | ||
1268 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +7:15:40 | Mikko Hölsö | 44:07 | ||
1269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +7:15:47 | David Farkas | 46:21 | ||
1270 | Korona (1066) | +7:16:05 | Hannu Pulakka | 56:33 | ||
1271 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +7:16:45 | Jyrki Simovaara | 55:43 | ||
1272 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +7:16:54 | Pasi Heiskanen | 1:00:49 | ||
1273 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +7:16:57 | Tatu Terho | 1:02:09 | ||
1274 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +7:17:12 | Teemu Matilainen | 58:39 | ||
1275 | OK Computer (1627) | +7:18:02 | Panu Melajärvi | 1:01:06 | ||
1276 | Cadpool (802) | +7:18:21 | Alanko Aarno | 45:24 | ||
1277 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +7:18:22 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 46:53 | ||
1278 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +7:18:30 | Poikselkä Janne | 1:00:31 | ||
1279 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +7:19:23 | Iiro Joutsen | 1:09:21 | ||
1280 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +7:19:37 | Marko Liikamaa | 1:09:33 | ||
1281 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +7:20:49 | Risto Nenonen | 1:01:24 | ||
1282 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +7:20:53 | Mika Liimatainen | 56:17 | ||
1283 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +7:20:56 | Joel Siikanen | 1:07:09 | ||
1284 | John Deere (749) | +7:21:04 | Sami Vartiainen | 1:04:26 | ||
1285 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +7:21:23 | Ilkka Vaarasuo | 56:54 | ||
1286 | OYS Vapari (789) | +7:21:39 | Leino Pasma | 1:01:21 | ||
1287 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +7:22:00 | Matti Mattila | 1:04:32 | ||
1288 | INUS (1231) | +7:22:41 | Valeriy Tereshenkov | 52:06 | ||
1289 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +7:22:49 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:11:54 | ||
1290 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +7:23:03 | Perttu Silvola | 56:33 | ||
1291 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +7:23:06 | Elina Hartikainen | 1:01:49 | ||
1292 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +7:23:18 | Päivi Hurri | 56:19 | ||
1293 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +7:23:22 | Antti Tamminen | 56:37 | ||
1294 | LostBoys (1123) | +7:23:25 | Marko Karjalainen | 57:23 | ||
1295 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +7:23:38 | Jorma Ikäheimo | 1:06:56 | ||
1296 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +7:24:36 | E-CHIP! 7 | 54:01 | ||
1297 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +7:24:48 | Juha Rouhiainen | 1:01:34 | ||
1298 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +7:24:52 | Topias Rauhamaa | 50:30 | ||
1299 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +7:24:57 | Jorma Kauppila | 52:49 | ||
1300 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +7:25:07 | Emmi Lehkonen | 54:36 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |