< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Gävle OK (166) | +55:18 | Jakob Sjöberg | 23:32 | ||
102 | OK Ogre (143) | +55:25 | Janis Zamovskis | 27:13 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +55:40 | Mikko Tervakangas | 25:13 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +55:45 | Joel Hakala | 25:41 | ||
105 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +55:47 | Miika Laine | 28:49 | ||
106 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +56:28 | Jarkko Hautala | 22:41 | ||
107 | Lynx 2 (169) | +56:40 | Joona Ojapalo | 22:38 | ||
108 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +57:39 | Mattias Östberg | 22:16 | ||
109 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +57:55 | Taneli Pantsar | 23:21 | ||
110 | EUOC (1879) | +58:49 | Daniel Stansfield | 23:11 | ||
111 | Attunda OK (91) | +59:42 | Thomas Pettersson | 29:03 | ||
112 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +59:49 | Jonas Wepfer | 24:54 | ||
113 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:01:01 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 21:23 | ||
114 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:01:19 | Isak Gelius | 30:48 | ||
115 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:01:33 | Artturi Hiiro | 25:39 | ||
116 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:01:59 | Victor Sadarangani | 31:21 | ||
117 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:02:01 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 24:13 | ||
118 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:02:17 | Sergey Rogalevich | 25:03 | ||
119 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:02:19 | Kari Lehto | 26:04 | ||
120 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:02:38 | Ville Uitto | 21:25 | ||
121 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:02:58 | Simon Runefors | 28:05 | ||
122 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:03:00 | Anders Åkerman | 21:50 | ||
123 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:03:08 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 20:55 | ||
124 | Azuolas (116) | +1:03:33 | Augusts Velde | 22:34 | ||
125 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:03:43 | Janne Ovaska | 21:21 | ||
126 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:04:05 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 22:03 | ||
127 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:04:06 | Jussi Piirainen | 25:11 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:04:44 | David Bunn | 23:58 | ||
129 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +1:05:22 | William Nilsson | 24:02 | ||
130 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:05:32 | Arvid Umegård | 24:07 | ||
131 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:05:44 | Jonatan Aronsson | 27:00 | ||
132 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:07:18 | Anders Storbråten | 25:48 | ||
133 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:07:38 | Christer Skoog | 26:06 | ||
134 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:07:45 | Sebastian Wester | 22:04 | ||
135 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:08:04 | Eirik Imrik | 36:59 | ||
136 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:08:14 | Thomas Ruud | 23:51 | ||
137 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:08:32 | Patrik Bryner | 24:11 | ||
138 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:09:54 | Olof Ljunggren | 21:05 | ||
139 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:10:24 | Per Ögren | 27:51 | ||
140 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:11:33 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | 21:50 | ||
141 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:11:59 | Johanna Öberg | 24:43 | ||
142 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:12:03 | Andre Nõmm | 25:17 | ||
143 | OK Raseborg (142) | +1:12:11 | Cedrik Sandell | 29:54 | ||
144 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:12:26 | Darius Mitrikas | 27:14 | ||
145 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:12:30 | Peter Woxlin | 24:52 | ||
146 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:12:41 | Per Nordholm | 37:02 | ||
147 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:12:46 | Petteri Arovainio | 30:19 | ||
148 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:12:49 | Kaspars Radzins | 25:35 | ||
149 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:12:54 | Sampo Sankelo | 23:54 | ||
150 | Koovee 4 (159) | +1:13:03 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 25:44 | ||
151 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:13:10 | Jan Donner | 27:30 | ||
152 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:14:02 | Ainars Mankus | 23:45 | ||
153 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:14:19 | Felix Bäckstäde | 24:04 | ||
154 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:14:44 | Peter Virkalahti | 30:13 | ||
155 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:14:50 | Alexander Barkar | 25:04 | ||
156 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:14:51 | Markus Klasenius | 33:33 | ||
157 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:15:03 | Akos Kisvolcsey | 24:26 | ||
158 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:15:47 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 20:44 | ||
159 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:15:48 | Aki Kauppinen | 22:39 | ||
160 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:16:26 | Roope Ruuhiala | 26:45 | ||
161 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:16:33 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 23:39 | ||
162 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:17:09 | Jonatan Drake | 22:39 | ||
163 | Ultra (571) | +1:17:26 | Igor Zvontsov | 29:52 | ||
164 | OK77 (187) | +1:17:35 | Fabian Af Hällström | 22:43 | ||
165 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:17:39 | Emil Johansson | 29:19 | ||
166 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:17:39 | Rihards Gailis | 20:28 | ||
167 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:17:41 | Llei Viles | 23:06 | ||
168 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:18:02 | Thorsten Svensson | 29:07 | ||
169 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +1:18:08 | Mikael Linden | 24:30 | ||
170 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:18:12 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 23:59 | ||
171 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:18:24 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 23:53 | ||
172 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:18:27 | Simon Thörnqvist | 32:55 | ||
173 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:18:34 | Gianluca Salvioni | 22:31 | ||
174 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:18:34 | Tuukka Senttula | 24:47 | ||
175 | VERSME (419) | +1:18:43 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 23:18 | ||
176 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:18:54 | Juha Häkkinen | 25:53 | ||
177 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:19:03 | Pekka Huhtanen | 25:47 | ||
178 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:19:42 | Antti Laine | 26:07 | ||
179 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:20:12 | Ville Jokela | 29:29 | ||
180 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:21:02 | David Melin | 23:11 | ||
181 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +1:22:29 | Mathias Pedersen Vold | 31:40 | ||
182 | SK100 (602) | +1:22:42 | Martin Laasmaa | 33:14 | ||
183 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:22:59 | Åsulv B Stormoen | 25:11 | ||
184 | Täby OK (138) | +1:23:02 | Peter Nordström | 28:06 | ||
185 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:23:33 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 25:50 | ||
186 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:24:27 | Heikki Tonteri | 27:49 | ||
187 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:24:42 | Christoffer Granholm | 25:11 | ||
188 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +1:25:08 | Edward Larsson | 35:50 | ||
189 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +1:25:14 | Adam Hellstadius | 30:47 | ||
190 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +1:25:17 | Hugo Thunberg | 27:31 | ||
191 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:25:32 | Jonas Carlsson | 26:13 | ||
192 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:25:43 | Carl Näslund | 20:05 | ||
193 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:26:08 | Jakub Chupek | 21:29 | ||
194 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:26:19 | Pasi Oravainen | 27:02 | ||
195 | OK Roslagen (207) | +1:26:41 | Inga Kazluaskaite | 27:38 | ||
196 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:27:20 | Robert Rostov | 24:52 | ||
197 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +1:27:34 | Tomas Björklöf | 26:52 | ||
198 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +1:27:45 | Sami Finnilä | 27:06 | ||
199 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:28:00 | Jan Johansson | 26:32 | ||
200 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +1:28:15 | Hans Vedin | 29:59 | ||
201 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:28:31 | Jussi Koski | 37:58 | ||
202 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:29:10 | Vladimir Grinin | 21:34 | ||
203 | Trollelg (92) | +1:29:47 | Tommy Schmid | 25:01 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +1:29:48 | Tapio Ristimäki | 27:04 | ||
205 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:29:51 | Petri Vainio | 25:37 | ||
206 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:31:36 | Mattias Ågren | 30:38 | ||
207 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +1:31:52 | Ville Suuronen | 32:05 | ||
208 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:32:17 | Henry Varis | 25:42 | ||
209 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:32:55 | August Kollberg | 25:16 | ||
210 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:33:27 | Jarkko Kaplas | 23:54 | ||
211 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:33:45 | Mikko Väisänen | 22:21 | ||
212 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:34:00 | Wille Laitamäki | 26:58 | ||
213 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +1:34:52 | Jyrki Mikkola | 29:23 | ||
214 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +1:35:28 | Liga Valdmane | 25:38 | ||
215 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:36:00 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 26:23 | ||
216 | Byåsen IL (158) | +1:36:21 | Emma Arnesen | 25:51 | ||
217 | Omega (191) | +1:36:21 | Igor Yashchenko | 23:25 | ||
218 | Modum OL (503) | +1:36:50 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 26:38 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:37:08 | Jouko Karamo | 27:49 | ||
220 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:37:11 | Andrey Petukhov | 24:37 | ||
221 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +1:37:18 | Olle Kallur | 28:45 | ||
222 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +1:37:36 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 27:57 | ||
223 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:37:49 | Martin Bygden | 30:06 | ||
224 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +1:38:02 | Maria Thelin | 35:09 | ||
225 | OLG Basel (104) | +1:38:06 | Patrick Frederix | 39:39 | ||
226 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +1:38:17 | Antti Tepsa | 35:43 | ||
227 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:38:34 | Girts Linins | 25:38 | ||
228 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +1:38:36 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 33:40 | ||
229 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +1:38:38 | Sergei Morozov | 23:35 | ||
230 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:38:44 | Zsolt Magyar | 25:43 | ||
231 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:39:08 | Aleksander Kepler | 27:36 | ||
232 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +1:39:30 | Magnus Jonsson | 28:20 | ||
233 | Rasti 88 (246) | +1:39:31 | Juho Mäki | 27:08 | ||
234 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +1:39:46 | Onni Sinervä | 30:56 | ||
235 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +1:40:11 | Christer Arksand | 28:01 | ||
236 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:40:17 | Ari Hiiri | 28:47 | ||
237 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +1:40:29 | Toni Louhisola | 28:10 | ||
238 | Medeina (202) | +1:40:40 | Arturas Vaitiekus | 29:53 | ||
239 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +1:40:50 | Kari Keränen | 30:02 | ||
240 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +1:41:32 | Lauri Puupponen | 35:06 | ||
241 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +1:41:34 | Per Grywenz | 26:29 | ||
242 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +1:41:45 | Göran Hellgren | 31:20 | ||
243 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:41:45 | Jukka Lehtinen | 30:19 | ||
244 | UReA (1588) | +1:42:18 | Mikko Heikelä | 36:26 | ||
245 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +1:42:22 | Teho Peetsu | 26:43 | ||
246 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:42:38 | Aaro Takanen | 25:38 | ||
247 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:42:56 | Jefta Langerak | 22:28 | ||
248 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +1:43:37 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 27:42 | ||
249 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +1:44:05 | Stefan Knorn | 43:05 | ||
250 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:45:07 | Janne Ahola | 23:46 | ||
251 | MEPhI (1326) | +1:45:07 | Andrey Lukin | 31:54 | ||
252 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +1:45:38 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 24:23 | ||
253 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:45:47 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 24:45 | ||
254 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:45:52 | Akseli Konttila | 23:42 | ||
255 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +1:45:53 | Miika Passila | 28:05 | ||
256 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:46:00 | Matti Huttunen | 23:54 | ||
257 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:46:06 | Aaro Haikonen | 29:01 | ||
258 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +1:46:12 | Kimmo Kaario | 25:43 | ||
259 | DVOA (1331) | +1:46:34 | James Clem McGrath | 33:20 | ||
260 | Asker SK (137) | +1:46:36 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 27:39 | ||
261 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +1:46:37 | Petr Dvorak | 35:36 | ||
262 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +1:46:46 | Jan Karnik | 27:32 | ||
263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +1:47:01 | Mikko Savelainen | 25:03 | ||
264 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +1:47:13 | Jouni Savolainen | 26:05 | ||
265 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +1:48:10 | Antti Pesola | 32:04 | ||
266 | OK Vöru (743) | +1:48:17 | Jyri Joonas | 25:59 | ||
267 | OK Milan (696) | +1:48:24 | Anders Lövgren | 29:02 | ||
268 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +1:49:34 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 35:36 | ||
269 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +1:49:43 | Stefan Hornebrant | 44:07 | ||
270 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +1:49:48 | Ursi Oehy | 31:56 | ||
271 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +1:49:49 | Joni Penttinen | 27:41 | ||
272 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +1:50:15 | Matti Hakamäki | 28:45 | ||
273 | Ex-Legends (260) | +1:50:25 | Mauri Laasonen | 29:02 | ||
274 | JOKA (290) | +1:50:27 | Margus Marrandi | 28:51 | ||
275 | Heming Orientering (147) | +1:50:39 | Ferdinand Fremming | 26:29 | ||
276 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +1:50:54 | Steve Samuelsen | 33:56 | ||
277 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +1:51:07 | Jan Birnstock | 29:47 | ||
278 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +1:51:08 | Mika Salonen | 28:53 | ||
279 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +1:51:13 | Heikki Rajala | 36:12 | ||
280 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +1:51:28 | Juha Kauria | 24:51 | ||
281 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:51:41 | Johan Ohlström | 30:38 | ||
282 | FK Göingarna (866) | +1:52:03 | Edvin Selin | 25:52 | ||
283 | Lynx 3 (297) | +1:52:06 | Matias Maronen | 30:46 | ||
284 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +1:52:12 | Alexander Kisilev | 26:47 | ||
285 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +1:52:14 | Andrey Ivanov | 27:04 | ||
286 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +1:52:28 | Ilkka Kivikko | 29:03 | ||
287 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:52:32 | Nuuti Hautakangas | 25:39 | ||
288 | Legenda (358) | +1:52:41 | Evgeniy Vatochkin | 25:53 | ||
289 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +1:52:50 | Eelis Johansson | 27:33 | ||
290 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +1:53:18 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 26:57 | ||
291 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +1:54:20 | Per Magnusson | 28:23 | ||
292 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +1:54:40 | Jon Skriubakken | 29:40 | ||
293 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +1:54:52 | Pyry Eskelinen | 31:37 | ||
294 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +1:55:21 | Jakob Kovsted | 25:25 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +1:55:44 | Tapio Markki | 27:45 | ||
296 | Lynx 4 (238) | +1:55:51 | Janne Aumo | 29:38 | ||
297 | Rånäs OK (299) | +1:55:56 | Pelle Carlberg | 29:41 | ||
298 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +1:56:17 | Jonas Nyholm | 32:57 | ||
299 | OK Enen (1102) | +1:57:09 | Fontell Ville | 35:43 | ||
300 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +1:57:13 | Mathias Kjärner-Semb | 28:40 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |