< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +48:16 | Dan Wester | 1:03:54 | ||
102 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +48:34 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:02:41 | ||
103 | Snättringe SK (133) | +48:38 | Mattias Kallhauge | 1:04:41 | ||
104 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +49:24 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 57:07 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +49:25 | Topias Kemppi | 59:45 | ||
106 | Gävle OK (166) | +49:50 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:03:39 | ||
107 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +50:13 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:00:14 | ||
108 | Koovee 3 (107) | +50:38 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:01:16 | ||
109 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +50:59 | Olli Koivumäki | 56:50 | ||
110 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +51:13 | Jonas Ressem | 1:05:56 | ||
111 | IFK Umeå (93) | +51:14 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:04:14 | ||
112 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +51:20 | Konsta Vanhanen | 1:04:27 | ||
113 | EUOC (1879) | +51:37 | Michael Adams | 1:04:40 | ||
114 | Växjö OK (95) | +51:40 | Henrik Eklund | 1:00:08 | ||
115 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +51:55 | Markku Isokoski | 1:00:29 | ||
116 | Lynx 2 (169) | +52:30 | Marko Närvä | 1:00:19 | ||
117 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +52:37 | Timo Joensuu | 54:52 | ||
118 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +52:50 | Albin Claeson | 1:01:32 | ||
119 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +53:11 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:10:45 | ||
120 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +53:11 | Adam Georgsson | 1:12:13 | ||
121 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +53:18 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:03:43 | ||
122 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +53:51 | Niklas Löwegren | 59:30 | ||
123 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +53:59 | Arto Lilja | 1:00:11 | ||
124 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +55:46 | Konstantin Medvedev | 1:05:46 | ||
125 | SK Uusi (174) | +56:05 | Eero Tuomaala | 58:38 | ||
126 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +57:12 | Miko Härkönen | 1:07:01 | ||
127 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +57:33 | Valter Pettersson | 58:36 | ||
128 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +58:20 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 1:01:13 | ||
129 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +58:35 | Carl Carlsson | 1:05:47 | ||
130 | Azuolas (116) | +58:49 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:04:12 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +59:03 | Miika Tala | 59:45 | ||
132 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +59:06 | Kristian Salo | 1:00:13 | ||
133 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +59:24 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:00:24 | ||
134 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +59:28 | Ville Luoma | 1:04:35 | ||
135 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +59:48 | Eskil Sande Gullord | 1:00:20 | ||
136 | Kils OK (1124) | +59:48 | Olof Skoglund | 1:10:16 | ||
137 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +59:48 | Linus Malm | 1:13:35 | ||
138 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +59:56 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:22:37 | ||
139 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +59:58 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:10:12 | ||
140 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:00:02 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 57:57 | ||
141 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:00:30 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:20:14 | ||
142 | OK Raseborg (142) | +1:00:31 | Karl Emil Lemström | 1:15:07 | ||
143 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:00:33 | Janne Niskanen | 1:09:03 | ||
144 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:01:04 | Oskar Öqvist | 1:06:44 | ||
145 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:01:10 | Jerome Kaeser | 1:03:54 | ||
146 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:02:01 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:03:14 | ||
147 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:02:11 | Rihards Knets | 1:07:24 | ||
148 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:02:28 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:02:54 | ||
149 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:03:35 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 1:03:42 | ||
150 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:03:56 | Dovydas Kausakys | 1:09:00 | ||
151 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:04:16 | Kare Visuri | 1:05:06 | ||
152 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:04:47 | Ross Smith | 1:17:11 | ||
153 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:05:04 | Lauri Malsroos | 59:26 | ||
154 | Koovee 4 (159) | +1:05:36 | Joel Schüle | 1:04:16 | ||
155 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:05:40 | Jonas Byström | 1:20:14 | ||
156 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:05:54 | Oskars Zernis | 1:13:02 | ||
157 | Ultra (571) | +1:06:24 | Nikolai Fomichev | 1:01:43 | ||
158 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:06:44 | Otto Gripenberg | 1:07:49 | ||
159 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:06:50 | Alexander Wiklund | 1:17:13 | ||
160 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:06:56 | Harri Pajula | 1:08:41 | ||
161 | SK100 (602) | +1:07:05 | Piibe Tammemäe | 1:12:30 | ||
162 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +1:07:08 | Carl Magnusson | 1:08:16 | ||
163 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:07:15 | Ville Sabel | 1:07:53 | ||
164 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:07:33 | Emanuel Herberthsson | 58:16 | ||
165 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:07:40 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:10:15 | ||
166 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:07:51 | Fredrik Levin | 1:05:33 | ||
167 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:08:05 | Boris Zverkov | 1:04:40 | ||
168 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +1:08:12 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 1:08:00 | ||
169 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:08:28 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 1:03:24 | ||
170 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:09:09 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 1:05:43 | ||
171 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:09:15 | Christian Bobach | 54:16 | ||
172 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:09:18 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:04:30 | ||
173 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:09:40 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:01:35 | ||
174 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:09:43 | Akseli Virtanen | 59:36 | ||
175 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:09:58 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:11:09 | ||
176 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:10:04 | Emils Lieknins | 1:02:06 | ||
177 | VERSME (419) | +1:10:07 | Lukas Vaitkus | 1:26:59 | ||
178 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +1:10:39 | Jani Söyring | 1:13:21 | ||
179 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:10:48 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:18:57 | ||
180 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +1:11:03 | Tomas Öberg | 1:12:54 | ||
181 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:11:05 | Tuomo Laine | 1:11:59 | ||
182 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:11:15 | Timo Nurmela | 1:01:37 | ||
183 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:11:59 | Panu Teittinen | 1:02:15 | ||
184 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:12:07 | Vesa Klemettinen | 57:11 | ||
185 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:12:22 | Sveinung Rykjje | 1:15:26 | ||
186 | Täby OK (138) | +1:12:25 | Anton Hänström | 1:07:00 | ||
187 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:12:27 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:05:26 | ||
188 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:12:40 | Lars Sandstad | 1:04:45 | ||
189 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:12:44 | Sergi Oliveras | 1:14:42 | ||
190 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:12:50 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:08:03 | ||
191 | OK77 (187) | +1:13:08 | Eljas Talja | 59:40 | ||
192 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:14:40 | Jonatan Ståhl | 1:09:03 | ||
193 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:14:41 | Karlis Stradins | 1:15:27 | ||
194 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:14:54 | Jonas Eklund | 1:01:48 | ||
195 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +1:14:58 | Peter Andersson | 1:07:52 | ||
196 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +1:15:16 | Johan Blick | 1:20:09 | ||
197 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:15:53 | Ivan Kunin | 1:02:09 | ||
198 | OK Roslagen (207) | +1:16:05 | Viktor Lindberg | 1:26:23 | ||
199 | OLG Basel (104) | +1:16:09 | Sandro Brogli | 1:05:19 | ||
200 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:16:16 | Kristian Pytten | 1:10:57 | ||
201 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +1:16:33 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:05:40 | ||
202 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:16:40 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:11:34 | ||
203 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:17:46 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:01:41 | ||
204 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +1:17:55 | Aleksi Karttila | 1:16:38 | ||
205 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:18:07 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:13:18 | ||
206 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +1:18:41 | Josefina Sundman | 1:15:27 | ||
207 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +1:19:22 | Filippa Johansson | 1:16:18 | ||
208 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +1:19:39 | Sven-Anders Olsson | 1:05:00 | ||
209 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:19:43 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 1:05:01 | ||
210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +1:20:07 | Väinö Ristimäki | 1:18:42 | ||
211 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:20:10 | Mikhail Buymov | 1:16:45 | ||
212 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +1:20:21 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:13:23 | ||
213 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +1:20:54 | Arto Ranki | 1:15:59 | ||
214 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:21:27 | Robert Palm | 1:11:40 | ||
215 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:21:29 | Mattis Persson | 1:06:48 | ||
216 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:21:35 | Timo Makkonen | 1:24:34 | ||
217 | Trollelg (92) | +1:22:00 | Kristian Stensrud | 1:19:00 | ||
218 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:22:12 | Ella Sjöberg | 1:09:22 | ||
219 | UReA (1588) | +1:23:24 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:07:33 | ||
220 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +1:23:55 | Tapio Keskitalo | 1:02:08 | ||
221 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +1:24:05 | Simon Andersson | 56:37 | ||
222 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:24:20 | Olli Lahtomäki | 1:07:43 | ||
223 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +1:24:20 | Topias Uusitalo | 1:05:08 | ||
224 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:24:26 | Roman Khamitsevich | 1:09:19 | ||
225 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:25:22 | Samuli Rousku | 1:07:43 | ||
226 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +1:25:44 | Martin Rinnbäck | 1:14:46 | ||
227 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +1:25:45 | Mikko Knuuti | 1:24:39 | ||
228 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:25:51 | Mika Malinen | 1:14:08 | ||
229 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:26:03 | Pål Skogtjärn | 1:03:12 | ||
230 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +1:26:35 | Jari Kahiala | 1:16:00 | ||
231 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +1:26:36 | Pasi Rantala | 1:10:46 | ||
232 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:27:05 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:06:18 | ||
233 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +1:27:06 | Johanna Lindberg | 1:11:37 | ||
234 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +1:27:14 | Linus Backlund | 1:17:35 | ||
235 | Modum OL (503) | +1:27:27 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 1:12:29 | ||
236 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +1:27:35 | Erik Toomingas | 1:21:59 | ||
237 | Byåsen IL (158) | +1:28:00 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:28:44 | ||
238 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +1:28:10 | Ales Jirasek | 1:17:03 | ||
239 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +1:28:14 | Reima Liikkanen | 1:16:53 | ||
240 | Medeina (202) | +1:28:20 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:16:54 | ||
241 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:28:27 | Stepan Aleksandrov | 1:05:54 | ||
242 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +1:28:35 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:13:25 | ||
243 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:29:15 | Alar Assor | 1:14:23 | ||
244 | Rasti 88 (246) | +1:29:41 | Pertti Arola | 1:13:23 | ||
245 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +1:29:43 | Jekabs Locmelis | 1:03:39 | ||
246 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +1:29:46 | Mattias Sandqvist | 1:14:03 | ||
247 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:29:50 | Petri Noponen | 56:33 | ||
248 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:29:51 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:01:49 | ||
249 | DVOA (1331) | +1:29:52 | Vadim Masalkov | 1:09:15 | ||
250 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:29:53 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:01:01 | ||
251 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +1:30:00 | Emilie Westin | 1:30:49 | ||
252 | Omega (191) | +1:30:40 | Igor Klimov | 1:21:09 | ||
253 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:30:43 | Pavel Barskii | 1:06:36 | ||
254 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:30:51 | Imre Koprivanacz | 1:12:42 | ||
255 | MEPhI (1326) | +1:30:57 | Aleksey Ermachenkov | 1:08:24 | ||
256 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:31:17 | Maris Jansons | 1:02:35 | ||
257 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +1:31:17 | Nordbröden | 1:27:21 | ||
258 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +1:31:18 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:20:57 | ||
259 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +1:31:44 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:18:39 | ||
260 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +1:31:44 | Pelle Nilsson | 1:14:40 | ||
261 | IK Falken (262) | +1:32:29 | Emil Jansson | 1:02:10 | ||
262 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +1:32:44 | Harri Koskinen | 1:13:46 | ||
263 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:33:31 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:08:45 | ||
264 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +1:33:34 | Lars Reitan | 1:32:18 | ||
265 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +1:33:50 | Arto Niemi | 1:05:50 | ||
266 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +1:34:51 | Veeti Passila | 1:24:48 | ||
267 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:35:24 | Panu Heiska | 1:10:41 | ||
268 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +1:35:45 | Benjamin Walti | 1:10:45 | ||
269 | Asker SK (137) | +1:35:52 | Eivind Berner Myhre | 1:19:02 | ||
270 | OK Milan (696) | +1:35:59 | Klas Larsson | 1:15:24 | ||
271 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +1:36:34 | Stepan Drzka | 1:27:06 | ||
272 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +1:36:37 | Sergey Peshikov | 1:21:36 | ||
273 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:37:51 | Nils Edvarsson | 1:15:35 | ||
274 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +1:38:15 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:18:24 | ||
275 | OK Enen (1102) | +1:38:21 | Steen Rasmus | 1:23:21 | ||
276 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +1:38:29 | Pekka Noponen | 1:11:57 | ||
277 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:38:39 | Marko Manninen | 1:20:11 | ||
278 | Ex-Legends (260) | +1:38:53 | Harri Romppanen | 1:13:40 | ||
279 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +1:39:00 | Marko Uotila | 1:24:02 | ||
280 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:39:02 | Staffan Jacobsson-Svärd | 1:07:00 | ||
281 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +1:39:03 | Tomi Närvä | 1:01:58 | ||
282 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +1:39:09 | Aleksey Borevich | 1:10:12 | ||
283 | JOKA (290) | +1:39:28 | Raivo Pellja | 1:12:30 | ||
284 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +1:39:38 | Magnus Unborg | 1:19:04 | ||
285 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:39:46 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:07:25 | ||
286 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +1:39:47 | Wieland Kärger | 1:04:53 | ||
287 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:39:54 | Matti Maajärvi | 58:33 | ||
288 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +1:39:55 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:09:33 | ||
289 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +1:40:01 | Vili Olkkonen | 1:21:11 | ||
290 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +1:40:05 | Petri Rusanen | 1:01:21 | ||
291 | OK Vöru (743) | +1:40:10 | Tanel Mottus | 1:10:34 | ||
292 | Lynx 3 (297) | +1:40:16 | Karim Mbembela | 1:06:21 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +1:40:17 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:13:31 | ||
294 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +1:40:17 | Isac Eriksson | 1:29:24 | ||
295 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:40:33 | Mati Tiit | 59:38 | ||
296 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:40:34 | Kiri Huhtanen | 1:01:29 | ||
297 | Heming Orientering (147) | +1:41:06 | August Syrdal Öen | 1:54:45 | ||
298 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +1:41:35 | Antti Kivikko | 1:11:30 | ||
299 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +1:41:59 | Kjell Westin | 1:20:00 | ||
300 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +1:42:42 | Aleksi Härkönen | 1:05:09 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |