< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +21:54 | Rihards Krumins | 18:53 | ||
102 | Snättringe SK (133) | +22:58 | Flavio Poltera | 21:18 | ||
103 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +23:01 | Mathias Peter | 16:03 | ||
104 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +23:15 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 17:43 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +23:16 | Jere Kommio | 17:23 | ||
106 | Kils OK (1124) | +23:45 | Jan Olm | 18:45 | ||
107 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +23:49 | Lucas Sundblad | 17:13 | ||
108 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +24:09 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 20:08 | ||
109 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +24:14 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 19:57 | ||
110 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +24:20 | Andrey Lamov | 16:56 | ||
111 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +24:34 | Olli Väätäinen | 21:44 | ||
112 | RasTiimi (148) | +24:34 | Anssi Koirikivi | 20:57 | ||
113 | OK Kåre (74) | +24:34 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 20:48 | ||
114 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +24:36 | Dzmitry Krukov | 18:41 | ||
115 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +24:38 | Ilari Haltia | 28:11 | ||
116 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +24:40 | Tomi Mattila | 17:29 | ||
117 | Linköpings OK (102) | +24:41 | Erik Martinsson | 17:15 | ||
118 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +24:43 | Gustav Boquist | 21:08 | ||
119 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +24:48 | Pietari Sorri | 24:39 | ||
120 | OK Kapa (250) | +25:18 | Edgars Briconoks | 21:28 | ||
121 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +25:21 | Iisak Helander | 19:44 | ||
122 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +25:35 | Love Berzell | 21:16 | ||
123 | Azuolas (116) | +25:37 | Martynas Germanavicius | 18:30 | ||
124 | OK Ogre (143) | +25:40 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 22:56 | ||
125 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +25:43 | Tero Heikkilä | 18:50 | ||
126 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +25:58 | Daniel Martinsson | 17:21 | ||
127 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +26:02 | Jyri Korhonen | 22:29 | ||
128 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +26:12 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 18:41 | ||
129 | Ol Norska (20) | +26:13 | Florian Schneider | 16:29 | ||
130 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +26:17 | Albin Kårn | 19:18 | ||
131 | Koovee 3 (107) | +26:19 | Kari Kallio | 20:33 | ||
132 | Rastikarhut (131) | +26:24 | Eetu Holmberg | 20:46 | ||
133 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +27:10 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 20:00 | ||
134 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +27:15 | Antti Vainio | 19:47 | ||
135 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +27:26 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 19:31 | ||
136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +27:28 | Miikka Ketonen | 21:06 | ||
137 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +27:39 | Eero Koski | 19:52 | ||
138 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +27:40 | Oskar Arlebo | 17:44 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +28:09 | Lauri Sorsa | 21:05 | ||
140 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +28:23 | Jussi Simula | 18:52 | ||
141 | Lynx 2 (169) | +28:41 | Rainer Kujala | 19:12 | ||
142 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +28:43 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 20:46 | ||
143 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +28:47 | Simon Lundin | 18:42 | ||
144 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +28:49 | Grigory Lazarev | 21:35 | ||
145 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +29:10 | Mathias Nipen | 21:52 | ||
146 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +29:11 | Elmeri Toivanen | 20:03 | ||
147 | OK Meridians (157) | +29:21 | Ainars Drozds | 17:37 | ||
148 | Bussola OK (189) | +29:29 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 18:05 | ||
149 | EUOC (1879) | +29:30 | Thomas Wilson | 19:15 | ||
150 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +29:32 | Anton Nilsson | 22:31 | ||
151 | Heming Orientering (147) | +29:43 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 16:06 | ||
152 | Rasti 88 (246) | +29:45 | Ilkka Nokka | 22:37 | ||
153 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +30:02 | Balazs Miavecz | 25:41 | ||
154 | IF Femman (75) | +30:03 | Christian Kronberg | 16:34 | ||
155 | Varegg IL (188) | +30:10 | Oskar Röen | 18:27 | ||
156 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +30:15 | Didrik Hall | 17:53 | ||
157 | Täby OK (138) | +30:28 | Edvin Nordström | 19:13 | ||
158 | OK Roslagen (207) | +30:30 | Tommy Lindberg | 20:20 | ||
159 | Arboro OK (1292) | +30:38 | Giedrius Valantinas | 20:25 | ||
160 | Växjö OK (95) | +30:43 | Patrik Karlsson | 18:29 | ||
161 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +30:45 | Petteri Laitinen | 19:34 | ||
162 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +30:46 | Eirik Höst Fossgard | 23:48 | ||
163 | Haninge SOK (233) | +30:51 | Gustav Näsman | 20:58 | ||
164 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +30:54 | Arvid Linder | 20:55 | ||
165 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +31:21 | Tuomas Kotro | 17:41 | ||
166 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +31:30 | Olle Josarp | 22:47 | ||
167 | Byåsen IL (158) | +31:36 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 20:45 | ||
168 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +32:04 | Teemu Rantala | 18:32 | ||
169 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +32:09 | Patrik Väisänen | 18:35 | ||
170 | SK Uusi (174) | +32:11 | Markus Airila | 18:33 | ||
171 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +32:14 | Juha Martikainen | 22:14 | ||
172 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +32:37 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 22:28 | ||
173 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +32:56 | Andres Saetalu | 19:20 | ||
174 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +33:27 | Rasmus Wickbom | 21:07 | ||
175 | Team Västmanland (877) | +33:46 | Rasmus Möller | 20:06 | ||
176 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +33:51 | Per Wollbrand | 20:05 | ||
177 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +33:55 | Rikard Claesson | 19:41 | ||
178 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +33:59 | Anton Novichenko | 20:26 | ||
179 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +34:14 | Niklas Carlsson | 21:10 | ||
180 | Långhundra IF (76) | +34:19 | Anton Sundgren | 20:35 | ||
181 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +34:19 | Arvid Claesson | 19:48 | ||
182 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +34:21 | Marko Rautanen | 20:31 | ||
183 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +34:35 | Antti Nurminen | 20:45 | ||
184 | DVOA (1331) | +34:45 | Wyatt Riley | 23:04 | ||
185 | Medeina (202) | +34:54 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 24:39 | ||
186 | Ultra (571) | +34:55 | Iuuri Jazykov | 19:22 | ||
187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +35:20 | Atte Lahtinen | 21:09 | ||
188 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +35:36 | Lasse Kautto | 22:09 | ||
189 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +35:52 | Jonas Giding | 21:38 | ||
190 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +36:06 | Luis Milvaques | 22:27 | ||
191 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +36:12 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 21:38 | ||
192 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +36:15 | Antti Iivari | 19:31 | ||
193 | IK Auseklis (249) | +36:15 | Zigmars Gailis | 21:03 | ||
194 | IF Brahe (178) | +36:16 | Tommy Åbacka | 19:27 | ||
195 | SK100 (602) | +36:33 | Timmo Tammemäe | 17:15 | ||
196 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +36:42 | Giia Tupuriia | 19:31 | ||
197 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +36:46 | Hannes Svahn | 23:08 | ||
198 | Gotlands OF (222) | +36:59 | Brent Godman | 21:22 | ||
199 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +37:05 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 22:58 | ||
200 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +37:06 | Alexander Schandl | 20:25 | ||
201 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +37:07 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 18:18 | ||
202 | Koovee 4 (159) | +37:08 | Väinö Johansson | 20:01 | ||
203 | Omega (191) | +37:43 | Oleg Kalinin | 24:22 | ||
204 | IF Hagen (1342) | +38:02 | Daniel Bogren | 24:36 | ||
205 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +38:03 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 19:37 | ||
206 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +38:04 | Per Holm | 19:17 | ||
207 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +38:11 | Antti Alppi | 19:26 | ||
208 | Downtown 65 (355) | +38:11 | Mikko Mäkelä | 19:57 | ||
209 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +38:18 | Dag Stridh | 26:57 | ||
210 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +38:39 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 20:06 | ||
211 | UReA (1588) | +38:40 | Eero Pietilä | 20:43 | ||
212 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +38:41 | Kari Kokkinen | 19:43 | ||
213 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +38:48 | Vegard Kittilsen | 24:48 | ||
214 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +38:48 | Henrik Lund | 20:02 | ||
215 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +38:58 | Mirin Lenner | 20:43 | ||
216 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +39:11 | Jens Jern | 20:36 | ||
217 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +39:17 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 19:30 | ||
218 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +39:18 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 19:22 | ||
219 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +39:22 | Henrik Markvardsen | 19:56 | ||
220 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +39:25 | Elias Lehto | 24:03 | ||
221 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +39:25 | Pavel Novikov | 23:05 | ||
222 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +39:29 | Ari Mikkelä | 20:19 | ||
223 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +39:30 | Jeremi Pourre | 21:01 | ||
224 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +39:47 | Dag Ausen | 22:49 | ||
225 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +39:57 | Marko Suuronen | 19:52 | ||
226 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +40:03 | Filip Antos | 20:42 | ||
227 | BS HK (1850) | +40:10 | Andersson Stefan | 24:45 | ||
228 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +40:10 | Mikko Lassila | 23:20 | ||
229 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +40:14 | Mårten Frendelius | 21:03 | ||
230 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +40:17 | Nordbröden | 18:13 | ||
231 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +40:18 | Jarkko Saarinen | 18:09 | ||
232 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +40:19 | Jonas Kjäll | 21:18 | ||
233 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +40:22 | Emil Sevelius | 21:25 | ||
234 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +40:31 | Petter M Erichsen | 18:32 | ||
235 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +40:33 | Antti Pasi | 21:08 | ||
236 | Nord West 2 (192) | +40:42 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 27:16 | ||
237 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +40:46 | Kalle Koistinen | 20:46 | ||
238 | OK77 2 (235) | +40:47 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 26:44 | ||
239 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +41:07 | Heikki Kettunen | 24:38 | ||
240 | OLG Basel (104) | +41:19 | Hannes Friederich | 26:20 | ||
241 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +41:45 | Maxime Bonneau | 19:51 | ||
242 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +41:46 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 19:58 | ||
243 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +41:48 | Kalle Onnela | 20:23 | ||
244 | OZONS OK (244) | +41:50 | Janis Skujenieks | 28:13 | ||
245 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +41:53 | Juha Fränti | 19:05 | ||
246 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +41:56 | Vitek Zakouril | 25:03 | ||
247 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +42:04 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 32:03 | ||
248 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +42:15 | Patrik Blom | 21:45 | ||
249 | OK77 (187) | +42:25 | Caj Snickars | 20:34 | ||
250 | Navi 2 (284) | +42:27 | Remi Baudot | 21:15 | ||
251 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +42:34 | Erik Sköld | 20:39 | ||
252 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +42:39 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 24:13 | ||
253 | Trollelg (92) | +42:40 | Ove Baardsgaard | 20:22 | ||
254 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +42:42 | David Lundsten | 20:14 | ||
255 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +42:42 | Juho Tuominen | 21:51 | ||
256 | Modum OL (503) | +42:46 | Morten Tharaldsten Brunes | 20:35 | ||
257 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +42:59 | David Modig | 20:42 | ||
258 | Asker SK (137) | +43:05 | Per Wirehn | 21:30 | ||
259 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +43:48 | Paavo Simola | 27:07 | ||
260 | OK Rodhen (101) | +44:06 | Simon Andersson | 17:48 | ||
261 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +44:10 | Aki Myllärinen | 21:36 | ||
262 | Vang OL (1316) | +44:12 | Eskil Fröisland | 19:12 | ||
263 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +44:14 | Ondrej Vystavel | 19:49 | ||
264 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +44:16 | Geir Hoff | 19:20 | ||
265 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +44:17 | Harri Marttinen | 21:08 | ||
266 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +44:30 | Sven-Anders Melin | 19:24 | ||
267 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +44:39 | Vitalik Tetikov | 27:46 | ||
268 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +44:47 | Olle Grywenz | 20:20 | ||
269 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +44:50 | Erik Lennartsson | 18:33 | ||
270 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +44:53 | Teemu Katajisto | 19:50 | ||
271 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +45:00 | Johannes Knutas | 22:38 | ||
272 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +45:27 | Johan Persson | 19:34 | ||
273 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +45:29 | Mikko Kivelä | 22:47 | ||
274 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +45:30 | Simo Lindgren | 20:11 | ||
275 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +45:34 | Tatu Heiskanen | 23:13 | ||
276 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +45:45 | Markus Ronkainen | 27:38 | ||
277 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +45:47 | Pekka Larmala | 23:41 | ||
278 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +45:48 | Simon Freyland | 21:33 | ||
279 | OK Enen (1102) | +45:54 | Eng Andreas | 21:26 | ||
280 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +45:57 | Konstantin Seleznyov | 19:46 | ||
281 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +46:08 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 21:44 | ||
282 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +46:29 | Jarno Riikonen | 20:38 | ||
283 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +46:31 | Silver Eensaar | 19:33 | ||
284 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +46:44 | Oskari Pekkala | 24:20 | ||
285 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +47:08 | Jere Nissinen | 20:05 | ||
286 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +47:10 | Pär Lilja | 20:41 | ||
287 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +47:24 | Mikko Pajukangas | 22:47 | ||
288 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +47:30 | Markus Kainu | 23:04 | ||
289 | Närpes OK (565) | +47:32 | Christoffer Smeds | 21:41 | ||
290 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +47:40 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 19:13 | ||
291 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +48:10 | Rebecka Heinrup | 22:41 | ||
292 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +48:28 | Otto Itkonen | 20:09 | ||
293 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +48:31 | Paulus Sulkula | 23:08 | ||
294 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +48:32 | Mika Tonder | 23:28 | ||
295 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +48:37 | Mika Loukkalahti | 22:28 | ||
296 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +48:46 | Attila Szundi | 22:32 | ||
297 | HelppoRasti (532) | +49:23 | Tommi Sjöholm | 21:55 | ||
298 | Dela 2 (1576) | +49:24 | Martin Ohlsson | 22:03 | ||
299 | IK Falken (262) | +49:36 | Matias Grankull | 22:12 | ||
300 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +49:47 | Timo Autto | 33:23 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |