< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +8:21 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 38:52 | ||
302 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +8:22 | Walter Lagerhäll | 38:53 | ||
303 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +8:23 | Vadim Diachenko | 38:54 | ||
304 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +8:24 | Mikael Lindmark | 38:55 | ||
305 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +8:25 | Juha Partanen | 38:56 | ||
306 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +8:27 | Mikko Rahkola | 38:58 | ||
307 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +8:27 | Timo Kankaanpää | 38:58 | ||
308 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +8:28 | Riku Gröhn | 38:59 | ||
309 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +8:30 | Seppo Koskinen | 39:01 | ||
310 | Närpes OK (565) | +8:30 | Pontus Backlund | 39:01 | ||
311 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +8:31 | Marko Loukkalahti | 39:02 | ||
312 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +8:32 | Juho Koivisto | 39:03 | ||
313 | Ringerike OL (807) | +8:34 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 39:05 | ||
314 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +8:34 | Erik Classon | 39:05 | ||
315 | Lynx 3 (297) | +8:36 | Juuso Kujanpää | 39:07 | ||
316 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +8:38 | Melker Pettersson | 39:09 | ||
317 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +8:39 | Anton Pendikainen | 39:10 | ||
318 | INUS (1231) | +8:40 | Denis Kuprienko | 39:11 | ||
319 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +8:41 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 39:12 | ||
320 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +8:41 | Callum White | 39:12 | ||
321 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +8:42 | Oula Järvensivu | 39:13 | ||
322 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +8:43 | Jani Sompi | 39:14 | ||
323 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +8:45 | Väinö Kotro | 39:16 | ||
324 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +8:47 | Martin Larbo | 39:18 | ||
325 | Modum OL (503) | +8:49 | Lars Söraas Grönhovd | 39:20 | ||
326 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +8:50 | Niko Kauria | 39:21 | ||
327 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +8:52 | Jaani Lantela | 39:23 | ||
328 | OK Vöru (743) | +8:54 | Jonatan Karjus | 39:25 | ||
329 | OK Trian 8 (683) | +8:55 | Marcus von Schoultz | 39:26 | ||
330 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +8:57 | Nikita Asoyan | 39:28 | ||
331 | Verdal OK (325) | +8:58 | Jon Arne Skrove | 39:29 | ||
332 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +8:59 | Hannu Malinen | 39:30 | ||
333 | MEPhI (1326) | +9:01 | Petr Sukharev | 39:32 | ||
334 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +9:02 | Yrjö Pörsti | 39:33 | ||
335 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +9:04 | Kalle Lohi | 39:35 | ||
336 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +9:07 | Josef Neumann | 39:38 | ||
337 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +9:07 | Istvan Nagy | 39:38 | ||
338 | Fryazino (282) | +9:10 | Aleksandr Afonyushkin | 39:41 | ||
339 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +9:11 | Anders Boström | 39:42 | ||
340 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +9:13 | Jussi Karelo | 39:44 | ||
341 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +9:15 | Antti Turpeinen | 39:46 | ||
342 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +9:15 | Joonas Notkola | 39:46 | ||
343 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +9:16 | Håvard Mo Vaadal | 39:47 | ||
344 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +9:17 | Jukka Auvinen | 39:48 | ||
345 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +9:19 | Are Wigaard | 39:50 | ||
346 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +9:19 | Janne Virkki | 39:50 | ||
347 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +9:21 | Janne Runtti | 39:52 | ||
348 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (907) | +9:22 | Erik Bengtsson | 39:53 | ||
349 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +9:25 | Markus Ilmarinen | 39:56 | ||
350 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +9:26 | Ilya Sedykh | 39:57 | ||
351 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +9:26 | Pasi Pesola | 39:57 | ||
352 | IF Brahe (178) | +9:28 | Bart Delobel | 39:59 | ||
353 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +9:29 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 40:00 | ||
354 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +9:30 | Fedor Predko | 40:01 | ||
355 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +9:31 | Hannu Teittinen | 40:02 | ||
356 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +9:32 | Markku Nikkanen | 40:03 | ||
357 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +9:33 | Niko Latva | 40:04 | ||
358 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +9:36 | Eero Markkila | 40:07 | ||
359 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +9:37 | Antton Viljakainen | 40:08 | ||
360 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +9:37 | Antti Häkämies | 40:08 | ||
361 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +9:39 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 40:10 | ||
362 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +9:40 | Ida Haapala | 40:11 | ||
363 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +9:42 | Simo Mänttäri | 40:13 | ||
364 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +9:43 | Simon Frisk | 40:14 | ||
365 | Tuuripellet (440) | +9:44 | Raiko Pousi | 40:15 | ||
366 | Tibro OK (717) | +9:45 | Jesper Liderud | 40:16 | ||
367 | MADROG (425) | +9:47 | Heinämäki Mikko | 40:18 | ||
368 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +9:48 | Klaus Haanpää | 40:19 | ||
369 | SK-0K (1621) | +9:49 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 40:20 | ||
370 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +9:51 | Tuomas Ernamo | 40:22 | ||
371 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +9:51 | Jukka Oikarinen | 40:22 | ||
372 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +9:52 | Jyrki Tuomala | 40:23 | ||
373 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +9:55 | Gustav Öhgren | 40:26 | ||
374 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +9:56 | Jaakko Liukkala | 40:27 | ||
375 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +9:58 | Ari-Matti Korhonen | 40:29 | ||
376 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +9:59 | Markus Pörsti | 40:30 | ||
377 | OK77 3 (667) | +10:00 | Amund Beitnes | 40:31 | ||
378 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +10:01 | Lilian Forsgren | 40:32 | ||
379 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +10:03 | Markus Salo | 40:34 | ||
380 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +10:04 | Matti Peltonen | 40:35 | ||
381 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +10:07 | Janne Kämä | 40:38 | ||
382 | Östmarka OK (864) | +10:08 | Andreas Ramberg | 40:39 | ||
383 | Enegia (511) | +10:09 | Juha Hietaoja | 40:40 | ||
384 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +10:13 | Manne Suominen | 40:44 | ||
385 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +10:13 | Ville Sampolahti | 40:44 | ||
386 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +10:15 | Henri Arjanne | 40:46 | ||
387 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +10:16 | Miika Utter | 40:47 | ||
388 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +10:17 | Ville Vierimaa | 40:48 | ||
389 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +10:18 | Niko Sorvari | 40:49 | ||
390 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +10:19 | Jussi Hietala | 40:50 | ||
391 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +10:20 | Marcus Lundagårds | 40:51 | ||
392 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +10:22 | Rasmus Mathisen | 40:53 | ||
393 | OK Moss (756) | +10:23 | Öystein Olsen | 40:54 | ||
394 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +10:24 | Petteri Rantala | 40:55 | ||
395 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +10:24 | Eerik Nurminen | 40:55 | ||
396 | OK Botnia (278) | +10:26 | Johan Lövsund | 40:57 | ||
397 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +10:26 | Ville Huomolin | 40:57 | ||
398 | FK Göingarna (866) | +10:27 | Fritjof Axelsson | 40:58 | ||
399 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +10:29 | Öyvind Drage | 41:00 | ||
400 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +10:30 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 41:01 | ||
401 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +10:30 | Christian Vogelsang | 41:01 | ||
402 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +10:32 | Ilpo Viippola | 41:03 | ||
403 | Ganddal IL (827) | +10:33 | Marjo Liikanen | 41:04 | ||
404 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +10:34 | Janne Nurminen | 41:05 | ||
405 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +10:35 | Åke Ljunggren | 41:06 | ||
406 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +10:37 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 41:08 | ||
407 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +10:42 | Juha Inkilä | 41:13 | ||
408 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +10:43 | Erki Pellja | 41:14 | ||
409 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +10:46 | Lassi Väänänen | 41:17 | ||
410 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +10:47 | Heikki Viinikka | 41:18 | ||
411 | IF Hagen (1342) | +10:48 | Marcus Carlsson | 41:19 | ||
412 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +10:48 | Martin Lindqvist | 41:19 | ||
413 | OC Puisto (431) | +10:50 | Jari Siitonen | 41:21 | ||
414 | Ex-Legends (260) | +10:52 | Terho Puustinen | 41:23 | ||
415 | Intersport (344) | +10:53 | Lauri Pyykönen | 41:24 | ||
416 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +10:56 | Miika Lotvonen | 41:27 | ||
417 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +10:57 | Simon Mellin | 41:28 | ||
418 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +10:59 | Jari Maunuksela | 41:30 | ||
419 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +10:59 | Joel Sjölander | 41:30 | ||
420 | Navi 9 (1013) | +11:00 | Jari Stockus | 41:31 | ||
421 | OK Kristina (830) | +11:01 | Ulf Bergström | 41:32 | ||
422 | Legenda (358) | +11:02 | Dmitriy Kuzmin | 41:33 | ||
423 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +11:05 | Otto Saikkonen | 41:36 | ||
424 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +11:06 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 41:37 | ||
425 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +11:07 | Aki Aunola | 41:38 | ||
426 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +11:09 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 41:40 | ||
427 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +11:10 | Tuomo Kivelä | 41:41 | ||
428 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +11:11 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 41:42 | ||
429 | JOKA (290) | +11:12 | Toomas Marrandi | 41:43 | ||
430 | Leader PTZ (1040) | +11:12 | Viktor Petrov | 41:43 | ||
431 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +11:13 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 41:44 | ||
432 | Essity Finland (735) | +11:13 | Antti Syrjänen | 41:44 | ||
433 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +11:13 | Johan Blomster | 41:44 | ||
434 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +11:16 | Reetu Inkilä | 41:47 | ||
435 | Koovee 5 (308) | +11:17 | Vertti Laitinen | 41:48 | ||
436 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +11:18 | Tommy Rantala | 41:49 | ||
437 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +11:18 | Otto Balck | 41:49 | ||
438 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +11:20 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 41:51 | ||
439 | Asker SK (137) | +11:21 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 41:52 | ||
440 | Team Johnny (1828) | +11:22 | Frank Löwengreen | 41:53 | ||
441 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +11:24 | Magnus Gjerstad | 41:55 | ||
442 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +11:24 | Jaakko Penttinen | 41:55 | ||
443 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +11:26 | Tuomas Tala | 41:57 | ||
444 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +11:27 | Ossi Heikkilä | 41:58 | ||
445 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +11:27 | Juha Suominen | 41:58 | ||
446 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +11:29 | Sakari Taskila | 42:00 | ||
447 | Espoon Suunta 3 (212) | +11:32 | Olli Tiainen | 42:03 | ||
448 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +11:32 | Juha Korpio | 42:03 | ||
449 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +11:32 | Daniel Evaldsson | 42:03 | ||
450 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +11:33 | Teemu Oksanen | 42:04 | ||
451 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +11:34 | Vili Virkki | 42:05 | ||
452 | IF Minken (497) | +11:34 | Toni Wik | 42:05 | ||
453 | IK Falken (262) | +11:35 | Hannes Stubb | 42:06 | ||
454 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +11:36 | Mikko Viitamäki | 42:07 | ||
455 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +11:37 | Iivo Kotamäki | 42:08 | ||
456 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +11:37 | Pasi Nuottakari | 42:08 | ||
457 | Rånäs OK (299) | +11:38 | John Larsson | 42:09 | ||
458 | OK Enen (1102) | +11:38 | Olofsson Mattias | 42:09 | ||
459 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +11:39 | Aleksei Laisev | 42:10 | ||
460 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +11:40 | Filip Rosjö | 42:11 | ||
461 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +11:43 | Matti Herttua | 42:14 | ||
462 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +11:44 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 42:15 | ||
463 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +11:45 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 42:16 | ||
464 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +11:48 | Harri Tuliniemi | 42:19 | ||
465 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +11:49 | Juho Nieminen | 42:20 | ||
466 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +11:50 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 42:21 | ||
467 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +11:52 | Christoph Hümbelin | 42:23 | ||
468 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +11:55 | Joonas Kavakko | 42:26 | ||
469 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +11:55 | Jarmo Tonder | 42:26 | ||
470 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +11:57 | Erik Harln | 42:28 | ||
471 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +11:58 | Aarne Hakanen | 42:29 | ||
472 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +12:01 | Mihkel Järveoja | 42:32 | ||
473 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +12:04 | Teemu Pasanen | 42:35 | ||
474 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +12:04 | Juha Härö | 42:35 | ||
475 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +12:04 | Juho Siikilä | 42:35 | ||
476 | GNEIST (360) | +12:08 | Andreas G. Polden | 42:39 | ||
477 | OK KPO (783) | +12:08 | Tommi Viitasaari | 42:39 | ||
478 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +12:10 | Pekka Aalto | 42:41 | ||
479 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +12:10 | Antti Jäppinen | 42:41 | ||
480 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +12:12 | Jani Etula | 42:43 | ||
481 | Rastiseiska (356) | +12:13 | Severi Valkamo | 42:44 | ||
482 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +12:15 | Mikko Lehtineva | 42:46 | ||
483 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +12:16 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 42:47 | ||
484 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +12:17 | Joni Koskinen | 42:48 | ||
485 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +12:17 | Magnus Hedman | 42:48 | ||
486 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +12:18 | Petri Ketola | 42:49 | ||
487 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +12:19 | Corino Wyder | 42:50 | ||
488 | Ericsson SK (929) | +12:22 | Istvan Szanto | 42:53 | ||
489 | Valtra (724) | +12:23 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 42:54 | ||
490 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +12:23 | Sven Engström | 42:54 | ||
491 | Nord West 3 (578) | +12:24 | Vitalii Fedorov | 42:55 | ||
492 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +12:25 | Antti Hemminki | 42:56 | ||
493 | Järfälla OK (231) | +12:25 | Noel Waldenfjord | 42:56 | ||
494 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +12:26 | Tintin Karlberg | 42:57 | ||
495 | Murut (444) | +12:27 | Susanna Tervo | 42:58 | ||
496 | Peab (505) | +12:29 | Juha Sippola | 43:00 | ||
497 | Pelikassit (654) | +12:31 | Jani Heikkilä | 43:02 | ||
498 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +12:33 | Waltteri Volotinen | 43:04 | ||
499 | Omega 3 (490) | +12:35 | Evgeny Baranov | 43:06 | ||
500 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +12:36 | Teemu Kulmala | 43:07 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |