< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +7:24 | Juha Partanen | 33:01 | ||
302 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +7:27 | Melker Pettersson | 33:04 | ||
303 | Lynx 3 (297) | +7:29 | Juuso Kujanpää | 33:06 | ||
304 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +7:29 | Callum White | 33:06 | ||
305 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +7:30 | Seppo Koskinen | 33:07 | ||
306 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +7:30 | Riku Gröhn | 33:07 | ||
307 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +7:32 | Juho Koivisto | 33:09 | ||
308 | Team Västmanland (877) | +7:32 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 33:09 | ||
309 | INUS (1231) | +7:34 | Denis Kuprienko | 33:11 | ||
310 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +7:35 | Jaani Lantela | 33:12 | ||
311 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +7:35 | Walter Lagerhäll | 33:12 | ||
312 | Täby OK (138) | +7:36 | Martin Herbert | 33:13 | ||
313 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +7:36 | Jani Sompi | 33:13 | ||
314 | Ringerike OL (807) | +7:36 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 33:13 | ||
315 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +7:38 | Erik Classon | 33:15 | ||
316 | Modum OL (503) | +7:39 | Lars Söraas Grönhovd | 33:16 | ||
317 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +7:40 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 33:17 | ||
318 | OK Vöru (743) | +7:41 | Jonatan Karjus | 33:18 | ||
319 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +7:43 | Hannu Malinen | 33:20 | ||
320 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +7:44 | Anton Pendikainen | 33:21 | ||
321 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +7:45 | Väinö Kotro | 33:22 | ||
322 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +7:46 | Vadim Diachenko | 33:23 | ||
323 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +7:47 | Niko Kauria | 33:24 | ||
324 | Fryazino (282) | +7:48 | Aleksandr Afonyushkin | 33:25 | ||
325 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +7:49 | Kalle Lohi | 33:26 | ||
326 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +7:49 | Fedor Predko | 33:26 | ||
327 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +7:51 | Marko Loukkalahti | 33:28 | ||
328 | OK Trian 8 (683) | +7:52 | Marcus von Schoultz | 33:29 | ||
329 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +7:54 | Jussi Karelo | 33:31 | ||
330 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +7:57 | Joonas Notkola | 33:34 | ||
331 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +7:58 | Janne Runtti | 33:35 | ||
332 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +7:59 | Oula Järvensivu | 33:36 | ||
333 | Verdal OK (325) | +8:00 | Jon Arne Skrove | 33:37 | ||
334 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +8:01 | Mikko Rahkola | 33:38 | ||
335 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +8:01 | Yrjö Pörsti | 33:38 | ||
336 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +8:03 | Markus Ilmarinen | 33:40 | ||
337 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +8:04 | Istvan Nagy | 33:41 | ||
338 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +8:05 | Pasi Pesola | 33:42 | ||
339 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +8:07 | Jukka Auvinen | 33:44 | ||
340 | MEPhI (1326) | +8:08 | Petr Sukharev | 33:45 | ||
341 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (907) | +8:10 | Erik Bengtsson | 33:47 | ||
342 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +8:12 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 33:49 | ||
343 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +8:12 | Janne Virkki | 33:49 | ||
344 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +8:13 | Martin Larbo | 33:50 | ||
345 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +8:15 | Anders Boström | 33:52 | ||
346 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +8:16 | Josef Neumann | 33:53 | ||
347 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +8:17 | Are Wigaard | 33:54 | ||
348 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +8:18 | Håvard Mo Vaadal | 33:55 | ||
349 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +8:24 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 34:01 | ||
350 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +8:26 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 34:03 | ||
351 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +8:26 | Antton Viljakainen | 34:03 | ||
352 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +8:28 | Hannu Teittinen | 34:05 | ||
353 | Tibro OK (717) | +8:28 | Jesper Liderud | 34:05 | ||
354 | Tuuripellet (440) | +8:31 | Raiko Pousi | 34:08 | ||
355 | MADROG (425) | +8:32 | Heinämäki Mikko | 34:09 | ||
356 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +8:35 | Simo Mänttäri | 34:12 | ||
357 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +8:36 | Antti Turpeinen | 34:13 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +8:36 | Tuomas Ernamo | 34:13 | ||
359 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +8:36 | Niko Latva | 34:13 | ||
360 | IF Brahe (178) | +8:40 | Bart Delobel | 34:17 | ||
361 | OK Moss (756) | +8:40 | Öystein Olsen | 34:17 | ||
362 | OK77 3 (667) | +8:41 | Amund Beitnes | 34:18 | ||
363 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +8:42 | Eero Markkila | 34:19 | ||
364 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +8:44 | Jyrki Tuomala | 34:21 | ||
365 | SK-0K (1621) | +8:44 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 34:21 | ||
366 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +8:47 | Markku Nikkanen | 34:24 | ||
367 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +8:47 | Ida Haapala | 34:24 | ||
368 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +8:48 | Jukka Oikarinen | 34:25 | ||
369 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +8:49 | Matti Peltonen | 34:26 | ||
370 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +8:52 | Jaakko Liukkala | 34:29 | ||
371 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +8:52 | Ari-Matti Korhonen | 34:29 | ||
372 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +8:53 | Markus Salo | 34:30 | ||
373 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +8:54 | Markus Pörsti | 34:31 | ||
374 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +8:55 | Lilian Forsgren | 34:32 | ||
375 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +8:56 | Klaus Haanpää | 34:33 | ||
376 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +8:57 | Gustav Öhgren | 34:34 | ||
377 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +8:57 | Nikita Asoyan | 34:34 | ||
378 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +8:58 | Manne Suominen | 34:35 | ||
379 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +8:59 | Ilya Sedykh | 34:36 | ||
380 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +9:00 | Antti Häkämies | 34:37 | ||
381 | Enegia (511) | +9:00 | Juha Hietaoja | 34:37 | ||
382 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +9:01 | Niko Sorvari | 34:38 | ||
383 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +9:01 | Janne Kämä | 34:38 | ||
384 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +9:03 | Jussi Hietala | 34:40 | ||
385 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +9:03 | Henri Arjanne | 34:40 | ||
386 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +9:04 | Simon Frisk | 34:41 | ||
387 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +9:05 | Ville Sampolahti | 34:42 | ||
388 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +9:05 | Eerik Nurminen | 34:42 | ||
389 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +9:06 | Marcus Lundagårds | 34:43 | ||
390 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +9:07 | Ville Vierimaa | 34:44 | ||
391 | OK Botnia (278) | +9:08 | Johan Lövsund | 34:45 | ||
392 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +9:10 | Öyvind Drage | 34:47 | ||
393 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +9:11 | Ilpo Viippola | 34:48 | ||
394 | Ganddal IL (827) | +9:11 | Marjo Liikanen | 34:48 | ||
395 | Östmarka OK (864) | +9:13 | Andreas Ramberg | 34:50 | ||
396 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +9:14 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 34:51 | ||
397 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +9:14 | Janne Nurminen | 34:51 | ||
398 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +9:16 | Juha Inkilä | 34:53 | ||
399 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +9:17 | Ville Huomolin | 34:54 | ||
400 | Ex-Legends (260) | +9:18 | Terho Puustinen | 34:55 | ||
401 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +9:18 | Petteri Rantala | 34:55 | ||
402 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +9:19 | Simon Mellin | 34:56 | ||
403 | OC Puisto (431) | +9:20 | Jari Siitonen | 34:57 | ||
404 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +9:22 | Rasmus Mathisen | 34:59 | ||
405 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +9:22 | Åke Ljunggren | 34:59 | ||
406 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +9:23 | Erki Pellja | 35:00 | ||
407 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +9:25 | Miika Utter | 35:02 | ||
408 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +9:26 | Miika Lotvonen | 35:03 | ||
409 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +9:27 | Lassi Väänänen | 35:04 | ||
410 | Intersport (344) | +9:28 | Lauri Pyykönen | 35:05 | ||
411 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +9:29 | Martin Lindqvist | 35:06 | ||
412 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +9:30 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 35:07 | ||
413 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +9:33 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 35:10 | ||
414 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +9:35 | Jari Maunuksela | 35:12 | ||
415 | Navi 9 (1013) | +9:36 | Jari Stockus | 35:13 | ||
416 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +9:37 | Aki Aunola | 35:14 | ||
417 | Legenda (358) | +9:37 | Dmitriy Kuzmin | 35:14 | ||
418 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +9:38 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 35:15 | ||
419 | JOKA (290) | +9:40 | Toomas Marrandi | 35:17 | ||
420 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +9:41 | Tuomo Kivelä | 35:18 | ||
421 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +9:43 | Heikki Viinikka | 35:20 | ||
422 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +9:45 | Tommy Rantala | 35:22 | ||
423 | OK Kristina (830) | +9:45 | Ulf Bergström | 35:22 | ||
424 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +9:46 | Otto Balck | 35:23 | ||
425 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +9:47 | Johan Blomster | 35:24 | ||
426 | FK Göingarna (866) | +9:48 | Fritjof Axelsson | 35:25 | ||
427 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +9:51 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 35:28 | ||
428 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +9:51 | Christian Vogelsang | 35:28 | ||
429 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +9:52 | Jaakko Penttinen | 35:29 | ||
430 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +9:55 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 35:32 | ||
431 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +9:56 | Tuomas Tala | 35:33 | ||
432 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +9:56 | Juha Korpio | 35:33 | ||
433 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +9:59 | Daniel Evaldsson | 35:36 | ||
434 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +10:01 | Otto Saikkonen | 35:38 | ||
435 | Koovee 5 (308) | +10:02 | Vertti Laitinen | 35:39 | ||
436 | IF Hagen (1342) | +10:02 | Marcus Carlsson | 35:39 | ||
437 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +10:05 | Joel Sjölander | 35:42 | ||
438 | Team Johnny (1828) | +10:05 | Frank Löwengreen | 35:42 | ||
439 | IF Minken (497) | +10:06 | Toni Wik | 35:43 | ||
440 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +10:07 | Mikko Viitamäki | 35:44 | ||
441 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +10:09 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 35:46 | ||
442 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +10:11 | Ossi Heikkilä | 35:48 | ||
443 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +10:12 | Reetu Inkilä | 35:49 | ||
444 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +10:13 | Sakari Taskila | 35:50 | ||
445 | Leader PTZ (1040) | +10:14 | Viktor Petrov | 35:51 | ||
446 | Essity Finland (735) | +10:16 | Antti Syrjänen | 35:53 | ||
447 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +10:16 | Juha Suominen | 35:53 | ||
448 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +10:18 | Aleksei Laisev | 35:55 | ||
449 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +10:19 | Vili Virkki | 35:56 | ||
450 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +10:21 | Pasi Nuottakari | 35:58 | ||
451 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +10:22 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 35:59 | ||
452 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +10:23 | Jarmo Tonder | 36:00 | ||
453 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +10:25 | Matti Herttua | 36:02 | ||
454 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +10:26 | Joonas Kavakko | 36:03 | ||
455 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +10:26 | Harri Tuliniemi | 36:03 | ||
456 | Espoon Suunta 3 (212) | +10:27 | Olli Tiainen | 36:04 | ||
457 | Rånäs OK (299) | +10:29 | John Larsson | 36:06 | ||
458 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +10:31 | Mihkel Järveoja | 36:08 | ||
459 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +10:32 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 36:09 | ||
460 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +10:34 | Erik Harln | 36:11 | ||
461 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +10:36 | Teemu Pasanen | 36:13 | ||
462 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +10:37 | Christoph Hümbelin | 36:14 | ||
463 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +10:38 | Mikhail Anuchkin | 36:15 | ||
464 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +10:38 | Juha Härö | 36:15 | ||
465 | Nord West 3 (578) | +10:39 | Vitalii Fedorov | 36:16 | ||
466 | OK Enen (1102) | +10:39 | Olofsson Mattias | 36:16 | ||
467 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +10:40 | Juho Nieminen | 36:17 | ||
468 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +10:41 | Iivo Kotamäki | 36:18 | ||
469 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +10:42 | Filip Rosjö | 36:19 | ||
470 | OK KPO (783) | +10:43 | Tommi Viitasaari | 36:20 | ||
471 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +10:44 | Juho Siikilä | 36:21 | ||
472 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +10:45 | Antti Jäppinen | 36:22 | ||
473 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +10:46 | Teemu Oksanen | 36:23 | ||
474 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +10:46 | Pekka Aalto | 36:23 | ||
475 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +10:47 | Magnus Gjerstad | 36:24 | ||
476 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +10:48 | Joni Koskinen | 36:25 | ||
477 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +10:48 | Jani Etula | 36:25 | ||
478 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +10:49 | Waltteri Volotinen | 36:26 | ||
479 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +10:50 | Mikko Lehtineva | 36:27 | ||
480 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +10:51 | Petri Ketola | 36:28 | ||
481 | Valtra (724) | +10:52 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 36:29 | ||
482 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +10:53 | Magnus Hedman | 36:30 | ||
483 | Ericsson SK (929) | +10:56 | Istvan Szanto | 36:33 | ||
484 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +10:58 | Aarne Hakanen | 36:35 | ||
485 | Murut (444) | +11:00 | Susanna Tervo | 36:37 | ||
486 | Järfälla OK (231) | +11:01 | Noel Waldenfjord | 36:38 | ||
487 | Rastiseiska (356) | +11:02 | Severi Valkamo | 36:39 | ||
488 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +11:04 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 36:41 | ||
489 | Peab (505) | +11:05 | Juha Sippola | 36:42 | ||
490 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +11:06 | Kim Nylund | 36:43 | ||
491 | Team Happonen (569) | +11:07 | Markus Happonen | 36:44 | ||
492 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +11:08 | Corino Wyder | 36:45 | ||
493 | IK Falken (262) | +11:09 | Hannes Stubb | 36:46 | ||
494 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +11:09 | Joona Putkonen | 36:46 | ||
495 | Hakuliset (478) | +11:11 | Saku Hakulinen | 36:48 | ||
496 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +11:11 | Pål Stenberg | 36:48 | ||
497 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +11:12 | Tintin Karlberg | 36:49 | ||
498 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +11:12 | Elli Peltomäki | 36:49 | ||
499 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +11:14 | Jussi Parkkinen | 36:51 | ||
500 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +11:15 | Sampsa Husu | 36:52 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |